Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
|
Pemenang Semifinal 1 | - | Pemenang Semifinal 2 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
|
Once Deportivo U20 / FAS U20 | BATAL | Águila U20 / Platense U20 | ||
Sabtu | |||||
|
Águila U20 / Platense U20 | BATAL | Once Deportivo U20 / FAS U20 | ||
Agr | BATAL | ||||
Rabu | |||||
|
Dragón U20 / Santa Tecla U20 | BATAL | Alianza U20 | ||
Sabtu | |||||
|
Alianza U20 | BATAL | Dragón U20 / Santa Tecla U20 | ||
Agr | Alianza U20 | BATAL |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 0 - 3 | Alianza U20 | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 1 - 2 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | ||
Agr | Alianza U20 | 4 - 2 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 1 - 2 | Platense U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
|
Platense U20 | BATAL | Águila U20 | ||
Agr | Platense U20 | 2 - 1 | Águila U20 | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Once Deportivo U20 | 1 - 2 | FAS U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
|
FAS U20 | BATAL | Once Deportivo U20 | ||
Agr | FAS U20 | 2 - 1 | Once Deportivo U20 | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Dragón U20 | 2 - 3 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
|
Santa Tecla U20 | BATAL | Dragón U20 | ||
Agr | Santa Tecla U20 | 3 - 2 | Dragón U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 1 - 2 | Santa Tecla U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 1 - 1 | Águila U20 | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 2 - 1 | Alianza U20 | ||
Agr | Águila U20 | 3 - 2 | Alianza U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango U20 | 0 - 2 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 5 - 1 | Chalatenango U20 | ||
Agr | Santa Tecla U20 | 7 - 1 | Chalatenango U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Platense U20 | 2 - 3 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 5 - 1 | Platense U20 | ||
Agr | Platense U20 | 3 - 8 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Dragón U20 | 2 - 1 | Alianza U20 | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 3 - 1 | Dragón U20 | ||
Agr | Dragón U20 | 3 - 4 | Alianza U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
FAS U20 | 2 - 2 | Chalatenango U20 | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango U20 | 1 - 0 | FAS U20 | ||
Agr | FAS U20 | 2 - 3 | Chalatenango U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Once Deportivo U20 | 3 - 4 | Águila U20 | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 2 - 0 | Once Deportivo U20 | ||
Agr | Once Deportivo U20 | 3 - 6 | Águila U20 |