Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 0 - 2 | Al-Ahly | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 3 - 0 | ENPPI | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 3 - 3 | Pyramids | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Senin | ||||
FT
|
National Bank of Egypt | 0 - 3 | Pyramids | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Nogoom | 1 - 3 | ENPPI | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 6 - 1 | Al Mokawloon | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 2 - 1 | Al Masry | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
ENPPI | 1 - 1 | Modern Future | |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Al Ittihad | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Ceramica Cleopatra | 0 - 1 | Al Mokawloon | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
El Geish | 1 - 1 | National Bank of Egypt | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 3 - 1 | Pharco | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Smouha | 0 - 1 | Nogoom | |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Al Masry | 3 - 2 | Haras El Hodood | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 2 - 0 | El Dakhleya |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
El Dakhleya | 2 - 2 | Aswan | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Smouha | 2 - 1 | Alo Egypt | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Ceramica Cleopatra | 5 - 0 | Dikernis | |
Senin | ||||
FT
|
ENPPI | 3 - 0 | La Viena FC | |
Senin | ||||
FT
|
National Bank of Egypt | 3 - 2 | Shoban Moslemen Qena | |
Senin | ||||
FT
|
Al Mokawloon | 4 - 0 | El Hamam | |
Senin | ||||
FT
|
Al Masry | 3 - 1 | Asyut Petrol | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 3 - 2 | Proxy | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Al Ittihad | 2 - 0 | El Sekka El Hadid | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pharco | 1 - 0 | WE | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Modern Future | 4 - 1 | Talaa El Ostoul | |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
El Geish | 3 - 0 | El Sharqiya | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pyramids | 2 - 0 | Raya Ghazl | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ismaily | 0 - 2 | Nogoom | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Haras El Hodood | 3 - 2 | Ghazl El Mehalla | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 1 - 0 | Suez |