Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | Šibenik | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 2 - 0 | Rudeš | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo | 0 - 2 | Šibenik | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Nedelišće | 0 - 6 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Ždralovi | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 2 - 1 | Istra 1961 | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo | 2 - 1 | Rijeka | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bjelovar | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 1 - 2 | Osijek | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 2 - 0 | Gorica | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Split | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Borinci Jarmina | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Zagreb | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tehničar 1974 | 1 - 5 | Hajduk Split | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Papuk | 0 - 2 | Osijek | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Dubrava Zagreb | 2 - 3 | Gorica | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Solin | 1 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Jadran Poreč | 1 - 2 | Šibenik | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Ždralovi | 6 - 0 | Oriolik Oriovac | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Nedelišće | 3 - 0 | Inter Zaprešić | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 1 - 1 | Rijeka | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bistra | 1 - 6 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Grobničan Čavle | 1 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bednja | 0 - 3 | Rudeš | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Primorac Biograd | 1 - 4 | Varaždin | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bjelovar | 4 - 2 | Vinogradar | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Split | 2 - 0 | Cibalia | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Belišće | 1 - 5 | Bijelo Brdo | Guarda evento |