Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Herediano | 2 - 1 | Cartaginés | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Cartaginés | 2 - 0 | Herediano | ||
Agr | Herediano | 2 - 3 | Cartaginés |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa | 0 - 2 | Cartaginés | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Cartaginés | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
Agr | Cartaginés | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Herediano | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Alajuelense | 0 - 1 | Herediano | ||
Agr | Herediano | 2 - 1 | Alajuelense |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Sporting San José | 1 - 1 | Cartaginés | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Cartaginés | 2 - 1 | Sporting San José | ||
Agr | Cartaginés | 3 - 2 | Sporting San José | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa | 3 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Santos de Guápiles | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
Agr | Deportivo Saprissa | 4 - 1 | Santos de Guápiles | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Grecia | 2 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Alajuelense | 5 - 0 | Municipal Grecia | ||
Agr | Municipal Grecia | 2 - 6 | Alajuelense | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Herediano | 1 - 0 | Puntarenas | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Puntarenas | 0 - 2 | Herediano | ||
Agr | Herediano | 3 - 0 | Puntarenas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Herediano | 3 - 0 | Santa Ana | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Santa Ana | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||
Agr | Santa Ana | 0 - 3 | Herediano | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
AD Sarchí | 0 - 0 | Municipal Grecia | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Grecia | 3 - 1 | AD Sarchí | ||
Agr | AD Sarchí | 1 - 3 | Municipal Grecia | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Alajuelense | 2 - 1 | Guanacasteca | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Guanacasteca | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||
Agr | Guanacasteca | 1 - 3 | Alajuelense | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Guadalupe | 1 - 1 | Puntarenas | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Puntarenas | 1 - 1 | Guadalupe | ||
Agr | Puntarenas | 2 - 2 | Guadalupe | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Sporting San José | 1 - 0 | Pérez Zeledón | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Pérez Zeledón | 1 - 4 | Sporting San José | ||
Agr | Sporting San José | 5 - 1 | Pérez Zeledón | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Uruguay | 0 - 4 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 0 | Uruguay | ||
Agr | Uruguay | 0 - 6 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Santos de Guápiles | 4 - 1 | San Carlos | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 4 - 1 | Santos de Guápiles | ||
Agr | San Carlos | 5 - 5 | Santos de Guápiles | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Turrialba | 0 - 1 | Cartaginés | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Cartaginés | 1 - 0 | Turrialba | ||
Agr | Turrialba | 0 - 2 | Cartaginés |