Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Cobreloa | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 3 - 0 | Cobreloa | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Universidad de Chile | 3 - 0 | Cobreloa |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Colo Colo | 2 - 3 | Cobreloa | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Cobreloa | 1 - 2 | Colo Colo | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Colo Colo | 4 - 4 | Cobreloa | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Católica | 1 - 2 | Universidad de Chile | Guarda evento | |
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 1 - 2 | Universidad Católica | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Universidad Católica | 3 - 3 | Universidad de Chile |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
La Serena | 2 - 6 | Colo Colo | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Colo Colo | 3 - 1 | La Serena | Guarda evento | |
Agr | La Serena | 3 - 9 | Colo Colo | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Católica | 3 - 1 | Audax Italiano | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Audax Italiano | 0 - 1 | Universidad Católica | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Universidad Católica | 4 - 1 | Audax Italiano | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Unión La Calera | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Cobreloa | 4 - 3 | Unión La Calera | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Unión La Calera | 3 - 5 | Cobreloa | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Unión Española | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 3 - 0 | Unión Española | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Unión Española | 0 - 4 | Universidad de Chile |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Concepción | 2 - 2 | Universidad de Chile | Guarda evento | |
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 2 - 0 | Concepción | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Universidad de Chile | 4 - 2 | Concepción |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 0 - 2 | Universidad Católica | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Católica | 1 - 4 | Universidad de Chile | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Universidad Católica | 3 - 4 | Universidad de Chile |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
O'Higgins | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 7 - 1 | O'Higgins | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Universidad de Chile | 8 - 1 | O'Higgins | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Unión La Calera | 2 - 1 | Universidad Católica | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Católica | 1 - 0 | Unión La Calera | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Universidad Católica | 2 - 2 | Unión La Calera |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Unión San Felipe | 1 - 2 | Universidad de Chile | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 1 - 1 | Unión San Felipe | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Universidad de Chile | 3 - 2 | Unión San Felipe | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
O'Higgins | 1 - 1 | Palestino | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Palestino | 0 - 3 | O'Higgins | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Palestino | 1 - 4 | O'Higgins | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Unión La Calera | 1 - 0 | Unión Española | Guarda evento | |
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Unión Española | 0 - 0 | Unión La Calera | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Unión Española | 0 - 1 | Unión La Calera | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Colo Colo | 2 - 4 | Universidad Católica | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Católica | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Universidad Católica | 5 - 3 | Colo Colo |