Copa Chile

Regional Quarter-finals

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 22/06/2024
FT
Copiapó 2 - 2 Cobresal Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Cobresal 3 - 1 Copiapó Guarda evento
Agr Cobresal 5 - 3 Copiapó
Sabtu 22/06/2024
FT
Puerto Montt 2 - 0 Deportes Temuco Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Deportes Temuco 2 - 1 Puerto Montt Guarda evento
Agr Deportes Temuco 2 - 3 Puerto Montt
Minggu 23/06/2024
FT
San Marcos 0 - 1 Cobreloa Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Cobreloa 0 - 0 San Marcos
Agr Cobreloa 1 - 0 San Marcos
Minggu 23/06/2024
FT
Barnechea 3 - 2 Palestino Guarda evento
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Palestino 3 - 0 Barnechea Guarda evento
Agr Palestino 5 - 3 Barnechea
Minggu 23/06/2024
FT
Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 1 Deportes Iquique Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Deportes Iquique 3 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta Guarda evento
Agr Deportes Iquique 4 - 3 Deportes Antofagasta
Minggu 23/06/2024
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Audax Italiano Guarda evento
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Audax Italiano 0 - 2 Deportes Santa Cruz Guarda evento
Agr Audax Italiano 1 - 3 Deportes Santa Cruz
Minggu 23/06/2024
FT
Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Magallanes Guarda evento
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Magallanes 4 - 0 Curicó Unido Guarda evento
Agr Magallanes 4 - 1 Curicó Unido
Minggu 23/06/2024
FT
Real San Joaquín 2 - 2 Unión Española Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Unión Española 3 - 0 Real San Joaquín Guarda evento
Agr Unión Española 5 - 2 Real San Joaquín
Minggu 23/06/2024
FT
Trasandino 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0 Trasandino Guarda evento
Agr Coquimbo Unido 2 - 1 Trasandino
Minggu 23/06/2024
FT
Santiago Wanderers 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Universidad Católica 2 - 2 Santiago Wanderers Guarda evento
Agr Santiago Wanderers 3 - 2 Universidad Católica
Minggu 23/06/2024
FT
Melipilla 2 - 1 Everton Guarda evento
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Everton 3 - 1 Melipilla Guarda evento
Agr Melipilla 3 - 4 Everton
Minggu 23/06/2024
FT
O'Higgins 2 - 2 Colo Colo Guarda evento
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Colo Colo 3 - 1 O'Higgins Guarda evento
Agr O'Higgins 3 - 5 Colo Colo
Kamis 27/06/2024
FT
Rangers 1 - 1 Ñublense Guarda evento
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Ñublense 4 - 0 Rangers Guarda evento
Agr Ñublense 5 - 1 Rangers
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
San Antonio Unido 0 - 0 Universidad de Chile Guarda evento
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Universidad de Chile 7 - 0 San Antonio Unido Guarda evento
Agr Universidad de Chile 7 - 0 San Antonio Unido
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Linares 1 - 0 Universidad Concepción Guarda evento
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Universidad Concepción 0 - 0 Linares
Agr Linares 1 - 0 Universidad Concepción

Regional 8th finals

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 15/06/2024
FT
Municipal Mejillones 0 - 4 Copiapó Guarda evento
Sabtu 15/06/2024
FT
Melipilla 1 - 0 Unión San Felipe Guarda evento
Sabtu 15/06/2024
FT
Recoleta 1 - 3 Audax Italiano Guarda evento
Sabtu 15/06/2024
FT
Real San Joaquín 0 - 0 Santiago Morning
Sabtu 15/06/2024
FT
Provincial Osorno 2 - 2 Deportes Temuco Guarda evento
Sabtu 15/06/2024
FT
Vicente Pérez Rosales 0 - 3 Universidad Concepción Guarda evento
Sabtu 15/06/2024
FT
Imperial Unido 2 - 2 Fernández Vial Guarda evento
Sabtu 15/06/2024
FT
Barcelona Copiapó 0 - 3 Cobreloa Guarda evento
Minggu 16/06/2024
FT
Norte Unido 1 - 3 Deportes Iquique Guarda evento
Minggu 16/06/2024
FT
11 de Septiembre 0 - 4 San Marcos Guarda evento
Minggu 16/06/2024
FT
Trasandino 2 - 2 La Serena Guarda evento
Minggu 16/06/2024
FT
Alas Portuarias 0 - 7 Puerto Montt Guarda evento
Minggu 16/06/2024
FT
Santiago City 0 - 4 Palestino Guarda evento
Minggu 16/06/2024
FT
Deportes Rengo 2 - 3 Deportes Santa Cruz Guarda evento
Minggu 16/06/2024
FT
General Velásquez 1 - 3 Curicó Unido Guarda evento
Minggu 16/06/2024
FT
Lautaro de Buin 0 - 1 O'Higgins Guarda evento
Minggu 16/06/2024
FT
San Antonio Unido 1 - 4 Ñublense Guarda evento
Senin 17/06/2024
FT
Provincial Ovalle 1 - 3 Cobresal Guarda evento
Selasa 18/06/2024
FT
Central Norte 1 - 5 Deportes Antofagasta Guarda evento
Selasa 18/06/2024
FT
Municipal Puente Alto 1 - 5 Universidad de Chile Guarda evento
Selasa 18/06/2024
FT
Barnechea 1 - 0 Deportes Limache Guarda evento
Selasa 18/06/2024
FT
San Antonio Unido 2 - 2 Unión La Calera Guarda evento
Rabu 19/06/2024
FT
Juvenil Seminario 2 - 5 Magallanes Guarda evento
Rabu 19/06/2024
FT
Concón National 3 - 5 Santiago Wanderers Guarda evento
Kamis 20/06/2024
FT
San Luis 0 - 2 Everton Guarda evento
Kamis 20/06/2024
FT
Deportes Quillón 0 - 6 Colo Colo Guarda evento
Kamis 20/06/2024
FT
Marcos Trincado 1 - 5 Unión Española Guarda evento
Kamis 20/06/2024
FT
Municipal Salamanca 0 - 0 Coquimbo Unido Guarda evento
Kamis 20/06/2024
FT
Glorias Navales 0 - 2 Universidad Católica Guarda evento
Minggu 23/06/2024
FT
Comunal Cabrero 0 - 10 Rangers Guarda evento
Rabu 26/06/2024
FT
Concepción 2 - 3 Linares Guarda evento
Minggu 30/06/2024
17:00
Presidente Ibáñez - Huachipato

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+