São Paulo Youth Cup

Brasil

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Minggu 08/01/2023
FT
Penapolense U20 0 - 3 Cruzeiro U20
Minggu 08/01/2023
FT
Comercial MS U20 1 - 3 Capivariano U20
Minggu 08/01/2023
FT
Cruzeiro AL U20 0 - 0 Guarani U20
Minggu 08/01/2023
FT
Floresta U20 0 - 1 Aparecidense U20
Minggu 08/01/2023
FT
Francana U20 0 - 3 Grêmio U20
Minggu 08/01/2023
FT
XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20 1 - 2 Flamengo U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Pinheirense U20 1 - 2 São Carlos U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
São José RS U20 3 - 1 Guarulhos U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Grêmio São-Carlense U20 1 - 3 Botafogo U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Picos PI U20 4 - 3 São Bento U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Real Ariquemes U20 2 - 0 Portuguesa U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Parauapebas U20 1 - 1 Velo Clube U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Volta Redonda U20 2 - 2 Inter Limeira U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Tirol U20 5 - 1 Gama U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Vitória da Conquista U20 2 - 1 Novorizontino U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Flamengo SP U20 0 - 0 Coritiba U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Aster Brasil U20 2 - 1 Paraná U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Barretos U20 1 - 1 Athletico PR U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Porto Vitória U20 4 - 1 Imperatriz U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Tanabi SP U20 2 - 1 Nautico U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Tupã U20 0 - 10 Cuiabá U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Comercial U20 0 - 0 Sport Recife U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
AC Guaratinguetá U20 1 - 1 Goiás U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
União Suzano U20 1 - 3 Figueirense U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
SKA Brasil U20 2 - 0 Vitória U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Juazeirense U20 4 - 1 América SP U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Taubaté U20 0 - 2 Fluminense U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Inter de Minas U20 0 - 1 União ABC U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Ceilândia U20 2 - 2 América RN U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Rio Preto U20 1 - 2 Palmeiras U20
Senin 09/01/2023
FT
Zumbi U20 3 - 0 Fast U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Mirassol U20 1 - 0 Chapecoense U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Catanduva U20 0 - 2 Avaí U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Ferroviária U20 0 - 4 Corinthians U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Remo U20 1 - 1 São Caetano U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Canaã EC U20 2 - 4 Botafogo PB U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Galvez U20 0 - 2 Mixto U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Retrô U20 2 - 2 Ponte Preta U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Camboriú U20 0 - 2 Ituano U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Madureira U20 0 - 1 Rio Claro SP U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Operário PR U20 2 - 2 CSA U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Nova Iguaçu U20 3 - 0 Mauaense U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Juventus U20 1 - 2 Fortaleza U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Ibrachina U20 2 - 0 Santa Cruz U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Água Santa U20 2 - 4 Atlético Mineiro U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
VOCEM U20 1 - 5 América Mineiro U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Desportivo Brasil U20 2 - 0 CRB U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Sharjah Brasil U20 2 - 1 Ceará U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
EC São Bernardo U20 0 - 1 Bahia U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Mauá U20 0 - 1 Vila Nova U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Maringá U20 2 - 1 RB Bragantino U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Capital TO U20 2 - 5 Hercílio Luz U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Itabaiana U20 4 - 4 Botafogo SP U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
EC Lemense U20 2 - 0 ABC U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Porto Velho EC U20 0 - 2 CSP U20
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Osasco Audax U20 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama U20
Rabu 11/01/2023
FT
Atlético GO U20 1 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa U20
Rabu 11/01/2023
FT
Marília U20 0 - 3 São Paulo U20
Rabu 11/01/2023
FT
Alecrim U20 0 - 5 XV de Piracicaba U20
Rabu 11/01/2023
FT
Nacional SP U20 3 - 0 Juventude U20
Rabu 11/01/2023
FT
São Raimundo RR U20 1 - 2 Falcon U20
Rabu 11/01/2023
FT
Rosário Central U20 4 - 0 Fluminense PI U20
Rabu 11/01/2023
FT
Santo André U20 3 - 0 Santos U20
Kamis 12/01/2023
FT
Oeste U20 0 - 0 Internacional U20

Grup 1

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6 W L W
3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3 L W L
4 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 L L L
Next Round

Grup 2

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9 W W W
2 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4 L D W
3 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4 W D L
4 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0 L L L
Next Round

Grup 3

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6 W W L
3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3 L L W
4 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0 L L L
Next Round

Grup 4

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7 W D W
2 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4 L W D
3 3 0 3 0 7 7 +0 3 D D D
4 3 0 1 2 6 8 -2 1 D L L
Next Round

Grup 5

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7 W W D
2 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 4 L W D
3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3 L L W
4 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3 W L L
Next Round

Grup 6

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2 5 D D W
2 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4 W D L
3 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4 L D W
4 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2 D D L
Next Round

Grup 7

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7 D W W
2 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6 W W L
3 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4 D L W
4 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3 0 L L L
Next Round

Grup 8

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5 7 W W D
2 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4 D L W
3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3 L W L
4 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2 D L D
Next Round

Grup 9

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 0 1 12 2 +10 6 W W L
2 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5 D D W
3 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4 D L W
4 3 0 1 2 1 12 -11 1 L D L
Next Round

Group 10

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 3 0 0 14 1 +13 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 6 W L W
3 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3 L W L
4 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 11

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 1 0 4 0 +4 7 D W W
2 3 1 2 0 3 1 +2 5 D W D
3 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2 D L D
4 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1 D L L
Next Round

Group 12

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 3 0 0 11 1 +10 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 4 4 +0 6 W W L
3 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3 L L W
4 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 13

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7 D W W
2 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5 D D W
3 3 1 1 1 6 3 +3 4 W D L
4 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 14

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 3 0 0 9 0 +9 9 W W W
2 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4 W D L
3 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 3 L L W
4 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1 L D L
Next Round

Group 15

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6 L W W
2 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6 W L W
3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3 W L L
4 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3 L W L
Next Round

Group 16

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7 D W W
2 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7 D W W
3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3 W L L
4 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 17

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 3 0 0 10 0 +10 9 W W W
2 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2 4 W L D
3 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3 2 L D D
4 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1 L D L
Next Round

Group 18

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7 9 W W W
2 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4 D W L
3 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4 D L W
4 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 19

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7 9 W W W
2 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4 W L D
3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3 L W L
4 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1 L L D
Next Round

Group 20

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6 L W W
2 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4 W D L
3 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4 W D L
4 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3 L L W
Next Round

Group 21

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7 W W D
2 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7 W W D
3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3 L L W
4 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 22

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 3 0 0 4 1 +3 9 W W W
2 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4 W D L
3 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 4 L D W
4 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 23

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6 W L W
3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3 L W L
4 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 24

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7 D W W
2 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7 D W W
3 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1 3 W L L
4 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 25

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6 L W W
2 3 1 2 0 1 0 +1 5 W D D
3 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2 D L D
4 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2 D D L
Next Round

Group 26

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 1 0 8 1 +7 7 W W D
2 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6 L W W
3 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4 W L D
4 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 27

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 3 0 0 7 3 +4 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 5 5 +0 6 L W W
3 3 1 0 2 3 3 +0 3 W L L
4 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 28

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7 W D W
2 3 2 0 1 5 1 +4 6 W W L
3 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3 2 L D D
4 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1 L L D
Next Round

Group 29

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6 W L W
3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2 3 L W L
4 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 30

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 5 1 +4 6 W W L
3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2 3 L L W
4 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 31

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7 D W W
2 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 4 W D L
3 3 1 0 2 4 4 +0 3 L L W
4 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2 D D L
Next Round

Group 32

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 3 2 1 0 8 2 +6 7 W D W
2 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6 W W L
3 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4 L D W
4 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 L L L
Next Round

Pemain

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+