Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Bandeirante SP | 2 - 1 | São José | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
São José | 1 - 0 | Bandeirante SP | ||
Agr | São José | 2 - 2 | Bandeirante SP |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio Prudente | 1 - 0 | Bandeirante SP | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Bandeirante SP | 2 - 0 | Grêmio Prudente | ||
Agr | Bandeirante SP | 2 - 1 | Grêmio Prudente | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Manthiqueira | 1 - 2 | São José | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
São José | 4 - 0 | Manthiqueira | ||
Agr | São José | 6 - 1 | Manthiqueira |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Mauá | 2 - 1 | Grêmio Prudente | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio Prudente | 2 - 1 | Mauá | ||
Agr | Grêmio Prudente | 3 - 3 | Mauá | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Itararé | 1 - 1 | Manthiqueira | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Manthiqueira | 3 - 2 | Itararé | ||
Agr | Manthiqueira | 4 - 3 | Itararé | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Rio Branco SP | 0 - 1 | São José | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
São José | 1 - 1 | Rio Branco SP | ||
Agr | São José | 2 - 1 | Rio Branco SP | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Osvaldo Cruz | 1 - 0 | Bandeirante SP | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Bandeirante SP | 2 - 1 | Osvaldo Cruz | ||
Agr | Bandeirante SP | 2 - 2 | Osvaldo Cruz |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Andradina | 0 - 4 | Grêmio Prudente | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio Prudente | 3 - 1 | Andradina | ||
Agr | Grêmio Prudente | 7 - 1 | Andradina | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Amparo | 0 - 1 | Mauá | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Mauá | 1 - 1 | Amparo | ||
Agr | Mauá | 2 - 1 | Amparo | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Rio Branco SP | 1 - 0 | Francana | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Francana | 2 - 2 | Rio Branco SP | ||
Agr | Francana | 2 - 3 | Rio Branco SP | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
SKA Brasil | 1 - 3 | Manthiqueira | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Manthiqueira | 3 - 1 | SKA Brasil | ||
Agr | Manthiqueira | 6 - 2 | SKA Brasil | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Osvaldo Cruz | 1 - 1 | Independente SP | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Independente SP | 0 - 1 | Osvaldo Cruz | ||
Agr | Independente SP | 1 - 2 | Osvaldo Cruz | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
XV de Jaú | 1 - 1 | Bandeirante SP | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Bandeirante SP | 2 - 0 | XV de Jaú | ||
Agr | Bandeirante SP | 3 - 1 | XV de Jaú | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Itararé | 1 - 0 | Jabaquara | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Jabaquara | 0 - 1 | Itararé | ||
Agr | Jabaquara | 0 - 2 | Itararé | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Itapirense | 2 - 3 | São José | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
São José | 0 - 1 | Itapirense | ||
Agr | São José | 3 - 3 | Itapirense |