Paranaense U19

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group A
Sabtu 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 5th Group A
Sabtu 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 5th Group C
Sabtu 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group C
Sabtu 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 6th Group A
Sabtu 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 4th Group B
Sabtu 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
Sabtu 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
Sabtu 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
Sabtu 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
Sabtu 18/07/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 2nd Group C
Sabtu 18/07/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 3rd Group A
Sabtu 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group A
Sabtu 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 5th Group A
Sabtu 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 5th Group C
Sabtu 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group C
Sabtu 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 6th Group A
Sabtu 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group B
Sabtu 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
Sabtu 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 4th ranked Group A
Sabtu 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
Sabtu 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 4th ranked Group C
Sabtu 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group A
Sabtu 01/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 4th Group B
Sabtu 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group A
Sabtu 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group B
Sabtu 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group C
Sabtu 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 2nd ranked Group A
Sabtu 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group B - Pemenang Grup B
Sabtu 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 2nd Group C
Sabtu 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
Sabtu 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 1st ranked Group A
Sabtu 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 1st ranked Group C
Sabtu 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
Sabtu 15/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 1st ranked Group B
Sabtu 15/08/2020
20:00
4th Group 8 - 2nd Group C
Sabtu 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group A
Sabtu 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 5th Group A
Sabtu 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 5th Group C
Sabtu 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group C
Sabtu 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 6th Group A
Sabtu 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - 4th Group B
Sabtu 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
Sabtu 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
Sabtu 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
Sabtu 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
Sabtu 29/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 3rd ranked Group A
Sabtu 29/08/2020
20:00
Pemenang Grup B - 2nd Group C
Sabtu 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group A
Sabtu 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 5th Group A
Sabtu 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group C
Sabtu 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 5th Group C
Sabtu 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - Pemenang Grup B
Sabtu 05/09/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 6th Group A
Sabtu 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group A
Sabtu 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group C
Sabtu 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group C
Sabtu 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group B
Sabtu 12/09/2020
20:00
Pemenang Grup B - 4th Group B
Sabtu 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd Group C - 3rd Group A

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware