Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 3 | Zrinjski | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 4 - 0 | Tuzla City | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Zrinjski | 7 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Velež | 1 - 0 | Željezničar | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 1 - 2 | Velež | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Željezničar | 1 - 3 | Velež |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 1 | Zvijezda | Guarda evento | |
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda | 2 - 3 | Željezničar | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Željezničar | 5 - 3 | Zvijezda | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 5 - 0 | Rudar Prijedor | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Tuzla City | 7 - 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 3 | Zrinjski | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 2 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 5 | Zrinjski | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 0 - 3 | Velež | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Velež | 4 - 0 | Sloga Doboj | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 7 | Velež |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 1 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda | 3 - 1 | Rudar Kakanj | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 1 | Leotar | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 2 - 0 | Posušje | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 4 - 0 | Laktaši | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 1 | Sloga Doboj | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 2 - 2 | Tuzla City | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 1 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo Bihać | 1 - 2 | Sloga Doboj | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Laktaši | 3 - 1 | Igman Konjic | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 4 | Zrinjski | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Budućnost Banovići | 1 - 2 | Željezničar | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Famos-SAŠK | 0 - 3 | Široki Brijeg | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Baton Sarajevo | 2 - 8 | Sloboda Tuzla | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 2 | Velež | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Kolina Ustikolina | 1 - 5 | Posušje | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 - 0 | Tekstilac Derventa | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda | 4 - 1 | Gradina Srebrenik | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Novi Grad | 1 - 4 | Rudar Prijedor | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Han Bila | 1 - 7 | Rudar Kakanj | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Uskoplje | 1 - 3 | Leotar | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Modriča | 2 - 5 | Tuzla City | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 1 | Sarajevo | Guarda evento |