Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 0 - 1 | Standard de Liège | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
KV Courtrai | 3 - 2 | KRC Genk | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 1 - 0 | KV Courtrai | Guarda evento | |
Agr | KRC Genk | 3 - 3 | KV Courtrai | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Standard de Liège | 4 - 1 | Club Bruges KV | Guarda evento | |
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Club Bruges KV | 3 - 2 | Standard de Liège | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Club Bruges KV | 4 - 6 | Standard de Liège |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
KV Courtrai | 4 - 1 | KAA Gantoise | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
KV Ostende | 2 - 3 | Standard de Liège | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 3 - 3 | Waasland-Beveren | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Club Bruges KV | 5 - 1 | Charleroi Sporting Club | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
KV Ostende | 2 - 0 | Saint-Trond VV | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron-Péruwelz | 0 - 1 | Charleroi Sporting Club | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KV Courtrai | 4 - 2 | Antwerp FC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Malinois | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KAA Gantoise | 2 - 1 | Sporting Club Lokeren | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht | 0 - 1 | Standard de Liège | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
SV Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 3 | Club Bruges KV | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
KV Courtrai | 5 - 3 | RES Durbuy | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp FC | 2 - 0 | Lierse SK | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Trond VV | 4 - 2 | OH Leuven | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Malinois | 3 - 0 | Bocholt | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Liège | 2 - 3 | SV Zulte-Waregem | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KV Ostende | 3 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 1 - 2 | Waasland-Beveren | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Bruges KSV | 0 - 1 | KRC Genk | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron-Péruwelz | 3 - 1 | AFC Tubize | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Club Lokeren | 2 - 0 | Beerschot | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KSV Roulers | 1 - 5 | Club Bruges KV | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Geel | 2 - 3 | KAA Gantoise | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 3 - 2 | Rupel Boom | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KVC Westerlo | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Standard de Liège | 4 - 0 | Heist | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Charleroi Sporting Club | 4 - 0 | La Louvière Centre | Guarda evento |