Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

Australia

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Jumat 13/03/2020
FT
Beaumaris 1 - 0 Albion Rovers
Jumat 13/03/2020
FT
Sandringham 1 - 3 Barwon
Jumat 13/03/2020
FT
Hume United 1 - 0 St. Kilda Celts
Jumat 13/03/2020
FT
Eltham Redbacks 1 - 2 Doveton
Jumat 13/03/2020
FT
Monbulk Rangers 4 - 1 Mooroolbark
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Northern Falcons 0 - 1 West Preston
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Upfield 0 - 2 Seaford United
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
East Brighton United 0 - 1 Sebastopol Vikings
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Mount Waverley City 0 - 10 Malvern City
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Mill Park 1 - 0 Shepparton South
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Yarraville 2 - 0 Sunbury United
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Sydenham Park 2 - 0 Williamstown
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Heatherton United 6 - 0 Barnstoneworth United
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Pascoe Vale 5 - 0 Casey Comets
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Essendon Royals 2 - 0 Bunyip District
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Goulburn Valley Suns 4 - 0 Corio
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
South Springvale 4 - 6 Northcote City
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Epping City 2 - 3 Lalor United
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Werribee City 11 - 0 Western Suburbs
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Warragul United 1 - 3 Langwarrin
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Manningham United Blues 8 - 0 Greenvale United
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Geelong SC 6 - 1 Monash University
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Mornington 2 - 1 Altona East Phoenix
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Old Scotch 3 - 1 Banyule City
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Melbourne University 0 - 3 Brandon Park
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Westside Strikers 2 - 0 Clifton Hill
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Moreland City 6 - 0 Western Eagles
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Berwick City 6 - 0 Moreland United
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Hoppers Crossing 0 - 3 Whittlesea United
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Preston Lions 6 - 0 Heidelberg Eagles
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Skye United 1 - 2 Fawkner
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Boroondara - Carey 5 - 2 Plenty Valley Lions
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Peninsula Strikers 1 - 4 Keilor Park
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Altona City 3 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Sunshine Georgies 1 - 3 Box Hill United
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Fitzroy City 1 - 5 Brighton
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Rowville Eagles 0 - 7 Brimbank Stallions
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Moreland Zebras 2 - 0 North Geelong Warriors
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
South Yarra 0 - 3 Caulfield United Cobras
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Point Cook 1 - 4 Ballarat City
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
North Sunshine Eagles 6 - 0 Knox City
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
La Trobe University 2 - 5 Brunswick City
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Richmond 2 - 1 Collingwood City
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Mazenod Victory 3 - 0 Geelong Rangers
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
Whittlesea Ranges 2 - 4 Nunawading City
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
Strathmore 7 - 2 Middle Park
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
North Caulfield 2 - 1 Westgate
Senin 16/03/2020
FT
Kingston City 5 - 0 Chisholm United
Senin 16/03/2020
FT
Bulleen Lions 3 - 1 Springvale White Eagles

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 27 +39 65
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware