NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Australia

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 11/03/2020
FT
Southern & Ettalong 7 - 3 Panorama FC
Rabu 11/03/2020
FT
Patrician Brothers 1 - 1 Berowra FC
Rabu 11/03/2020
FT
Tarrawanna Blueys 3 - 2 Sans Souci
Kamis 12/03/2020
FT
Western Condors 1 - 0 Gladesville Ravens
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Razorbacks 4 - 0 Five Dock
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Waverley Old Boys 4 - 1 Kenthurst and District
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Thornleigh Thunder 0 - 4 Killarney Districts
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Penrith Rovers 0 - 3 Port Kembla
Sabtu 14/03/2020
05:00
Yoogali - Wollongong Olympic
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Coogee United 10 - 1 Emu Plains
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Young Lions 4 - 1 Bankstown Strikers
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Albion Park White Eagles 31 - 0 Epping
Sabtu 14/03/2020
05:15
Granville Waratah - Auburn
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Umina United 0 - 4 Randwick City
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
University of Wollongong 1 - 3 West Pennant Hills
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
St Patricks (GHFA) 3 - 3 Sydney Coolong
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Forest Rangers 0 - 2 Arncliffe Aurora
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Bass Hill 3 - 5 Shoalhaven United
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Berkeley Vale 3 - 0 Ashfield Pirates
Sabtu 14/03/2020
08:00
Ryde Saints United - Coledale Waves
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Mosman 4 - 0 Fairfield Bulls
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Peakhurst United JFC 3 - 2 Georges River
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Harrington United 0 - 4 Liverpool
Sabtu 14/03/2020
FT
Forest Killarney 10 - 0 Lugarno
Sabtu 14/03/2020
10:00
Hurstville City - Turramurra United
Minggu 15/03/2020
01:00
Wyoming - Dandaloo
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
North Rocks 3 - 2 Lane Cove
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
West Ryde Rovers 2 - 1 Winston Hills
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
Castle Hill 1 - 0 Bomaderry
Minggu 15/03/2020
03:00
Budgewoi - Phoenix FC
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
Maroubra United 6 - 4 Rouse Hills Rams
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
Catholic University 2 - 3 Sydney CBD
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
Lithgow Workmens 0 - 1 Holroyd Rangers
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
Marulan FC 1 - 4 Menai Hawks
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
Blue Mountains 0 - 1 Lindfield
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
West Pymble 3 - 2 Kemps Creek United
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
Putney Rangers 8 - 2 Ararat
Minggu 15/03/2020
05:00
Terrigal United - Scots
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
Banksia Tigers 2 - 0 Balmain & Districts
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
Sydney Rangers 0 - 3 Moorebank Sports
Minggu 15/03/2020
07:00
Pagewood Botany - Coptic United
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
Glebe Wanderers 2 - 0 Bankstown RSL Dragons
Minggu 15/03/2020
FT
Brookvale 3 - 0 North Sydney United
Minggu 15/03/2020
23:00
Woongarrah Wildcats - Revesby Workers
Selasa 17/03/2020
FT
Kellyville Kolts 1 - 4 Wollongong United
Selasa 17/03/2020
FT
Picton Rangers 1 - 0 Unanderra Hearts
Selasa 17/03/2020
FT
Padstow Hornets 3 - 2 Blacktown Workers
Rabu 18/03/2020
09:00
The Ponds - Liverpool Olympic
Rabu 18/03/2020
10:00
Revesby Rovers - Quakers Hill Junior
Rabu 18/03/2020
10:00
Kiama Quarriers - IFS Community Wolves
Rabu 18/03/2020
10:15
George's River Thistle - Hills Hawks FC
Kamis 19/03/2020
09:00
St Marys Soccer - Glenmore Park
Sabtu 21/03/2020
03:00
Bosco - Pendle Hill
Sabtu 21/03/2020
04:30
Cooks River Titans - Hornsby Heights
Sabtu 21/03/2020
06:30
Marrickville FC - Abbotsford Junior
Sabtu 21/03/2020
07:30
Lokomotiv Cove - Kariong United

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 27 +39 65
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware