Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Campbelltown City | 2 - 1 | Lions | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 1 - 1 | Heidelberg United | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Campbelltown City | 2 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Devonport City | 2 - 3 | Heidelberg United | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Canberra Croatia | 0 - 3 | Campbelltown City | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 1 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Sydney Olympic | 1 - 0 | Perth | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Campbelltown City | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Canberra Olympic | 1 - 2 | Canberra Croatia | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Perth Glory II | 1 - 4 | Perth | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles | 0 - 3 | Broadmeadow Magic | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Sydney Olympic | 3 - 1 | APIA Leichhardt | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 2 - 1 | Olympic | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 2 - 1 | Avondale |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
MetroStars | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United II | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Pascoe Vale | 1 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 3 - 1 | Port Melbourne |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
MetroStars | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide Comets | 1 - 3 | Adelaide United II | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 0 - 2 | Rockdale Ilinden |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Adelaide City | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Campbelltown City | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City | ||
Agr | Campbelltown City | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Lambton Jaffas | 1 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles | 3 - 2 | Lambton Jaffas | ||
Agr | Edgeworth Eagles | 4 - 3 | Lambton Jaffas | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Maitland | 1 - 3 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 0 - 1 | Maitland | ||
Agr | Broadmeadow Magic | 3 - 2 | Maitland |