Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Victory | 2 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Sydney FC | 0 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Victory | 4 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt | 0 - 6 | Central Coast Mariners | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne City | 0 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide United | 1 - 2 | Melbourne Victory | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sydney FC | 1 - 0 | Queensland Roar | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide Olympic | 0 - 1 | Adelaide United | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 0 - 4 | Queensland Roar | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Wollongong Wolves | 1 - 2 | Central Coast Mariners | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt | 2 - 1 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sydney FC | 2 - 0 | Macarthur | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 1 - 4 | Wellington Phoenix | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast Knights | 1 - 2 | Melbourne Victory | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Peninsula Power | 0 - 3 | Queensland Roar | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Edge Hill United | 0 - 2 | Gold Coast Knights | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 6 - 0 | Casuarina | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Floreat Athena | 1 - 3 | Adelaide United | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
ECU Joondalup | 0 - 3 | Adelaide Olympic | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Mt Druitt Town | 0 - 3 | Wollongong Wolves | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 0 - 3 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 3 - 1 | Port Melbourne | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 0 - 3 | Melbourne City | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 0 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Newcastle Olympic | 0 - 3 | Macarthur | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sydney Olympic | 2 - 4 | Sydney FC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide City | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Cooma Tigers | 0 - 3 | APIA Leichhardt | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Western United | 0 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | Guarda evento |