Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Temperley | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia La Plata | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 1 | Sarmiento Resistencia | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Temperley | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 2 | Rosario Central | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 2 | Temperley | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 0 | Platense | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 - 0 | Brown de Adrogué | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | Atlético Rafaela | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 1 - 3 | San Lorenzo | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | Almagro | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 1 | Villa Dálmine | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 0 - 2 | Atlético Tucumán | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 - 0 | Tigre | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 3 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | Guarda evento |
Senin | ||||
FT
|
Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
General Lamadrid | 0 - 1 | Platense | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú | 0 - 4 | Temperley | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 0 - 2 | Almagro | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 1 - 2 | Atlético Rafaela | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Luján | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | Talleres de Córdoba | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | San Martín Tucumán | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 2 - 2 | Colón | Guarda evento |
Senin | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 1 | Unión | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 1 | Brown de Adrogué | Guarda evento |