Torneo Regional Federal Amateur

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 08/01/2022
FT
Unión del Norte 0 - 0 Juventud Antoniana
Sabtu 15/01/2022
FT
Juventud Antoniana 1 - 1 Unión del Norte
Agr Unión del Norte 1 - 1 Juventud Antoniana
Sabtu 08/01/2022
FT
EFI Juniors 2 - 0 Huracán San Luis
Sabtu 15/01/2022
FT
Huracán San Luis 0 - 0 EFI Juniors
Agr Huracán San Luis 0 - 2 EFI Juniors
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
Bella Vista Tucuman 1 - 1 Villa San Antonio
Sabtu 15/01/2022
21:00
Villa San Antonio TANGH Bella Vista Tucuman
Agr Bella Vista Tucuman 1 - 1 Villa San Antonio
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
Independiente Pto. SJ 0 - 1 Boxing Club
Minggu 16/01/2022
FT
Boxing Club 3 - 0 Independiente Pto. SJ
Agr Boxing Club 4 - 0 Independiente Pto. SJ
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
J.J. Moreno 0 - 0 Jorge Newbery CR
Minggu 16/01/2022
FT
Jorge Newbery CR 4 - 1 J.J. Moreno
Agr J.J. Moreno 1 - 4 Jorge Newbery CR
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
Defensores San Roque 2 - 3 San Jorge de Almagro
Minggu 16/01/2022
FT
San Jorge de Almagro 1 - 0 Defensores San Roque
Agr San Jorge de Almagro 4 - 2 Defensores San Roque
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Rincón 1 - 0 Cruz del Sur
Minggu 16/01/2022
FT
Cruz del Sur 2 - 2 Deportivo Rincón
Agr Cruz del Sur 2 - 3 Deportivo Rincón
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
SATSAID 0 - 1 Mariano Moreno
Senin 17/01/2022
FT
Mariano Moreno 1 - 1 SATSAID
Agr SATSAID 1 - 2 Mariano Moreno
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
La Amistad 1 - 0 Unión Alem Progresista
Kamis 20/01/2022
FT
Unión Alem Progresista 2 - 3 La Amistad
Agr La Amistad 4 - 2 Unión Alem Progresista
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
Colón Chivilcoy 1 - 0 Sportivo Baradero
Sabtu 15/01/2022
FT
Sportivo Baradero 3 - 0 Colón Chivilcoy
Agr Colón Chivilcoy 1 - 3 Sportivo Baradero
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
Sportivo Alberdi 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
Minggu 16/01/2022
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán 1 - 1 Sportivo Alberdi
Agr Sportivo Alberdi 3 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
Unión Santiago 1 - 1 Sarmiento de La Banda
Minggu 16/01/2022
FT
Sarmiento de La Banda 2 - 1 Unión Santiago
Agr Unión Santiago 2 - 3 Sarmiento de La Banda
Minggu 09/01/2022
22:00
Juventud Alianza BATAL Peñaflor
Minggu 16/01/2022
00:00
Peñaflor BATAL Juventud Alianza
Agr Juventud Alianza BATAL Peñaflor
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
FADEP 3 - 0 Argentino Gen. Alvear
Minggu 16/01/2022
FT
Argentino Gen. Alvear 1 - 1 FADEP
Agr FADEP 4 - 1 Argentino Gen. Alvear
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
General Paz Juniors 6 - 0 San Francisco La Rioja
Senin 17/01/2022
FT
San Francisco La Rioja 2 - 2 General Paz Juniors
Agr San Francisco La Rioja 2 - 8 General Paz Juniors
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela 1 - 2 Libertad Sunchales
Senin 17/01/2022
FT
Libertad Sunchales 0 - 0 Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
Agr Libertad Sunchales 2 - 1 Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
Sol de América 2 - 0 Primero de Mayo
Minggu 16/01/2022
FT
Primero de Mayo 0 - 1 Sol de América
Agr Sol de América 3 - 0 Primero de Mayo
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
Balonpié Bolívar 1 - 0 Independiente S.Cayetano
Minggu 16/01/2022
FT
Independiente S.Cayetano 3 - 1 Balonpié Bolívar
Agr Balonpié Bolívar 2 - 3 Independiente S.Cayetano
Minggu 09/01/2022
FT
Embajadores 1 - 1 Costa Brava
Senin 17/01/2022
FT
Costa Brava 2 - 2 Embajadores
Agr Embajadores 3 - 3 Costa Brava
Senin 10/01/2022
FT
AH Zapla 3 - 3 Talleres de Perico
Minggu 16/01/2022
FT
Talleres de Perico 1 - 0 AH Zapla
Agr Talleres de Perico 4 - 3 AH Zapla
Senin 10/01/2022
FT
San Jorge Villa Elisa 1 - 1 Libertad Concordia
Senin 17/01/2022
FT
Libertad Concordia 1 - 0 San Jorge Villa Elisa
Agr San Jorge Villa Elisa 1 - 2 Libertad Concordia
Senin 10/01/2022
FT
Alvear 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Sud
Senin 17/01/2022
FT
Ferro Carril Sud 2 - 1 Alvear
Agr Alvear 2 - 3 Ferro Carril Sud
Senin 10/01/2022
FT
Atlético Carcarañá 1 - 1 Atlético San Jorge
Senin 17/01/2022
FT
Atlético San Jorge 3 - 0 Atlético Carcarañá
Agr Atlético San Jorge 4 - 1 Atlético Carcarañá
Senin 10/01/2022
FT
Sarmiento Leones 1 - 1 9 Julio Rio Tercero
Senin 17/01/2022
FT
9 Julio Rio Tercero 2 - 1 Sarmiento Leones
Agr Sarmiento Leones 2 - 3 9 Julio Rio Tercero
Senin 10/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Victoria 0 - 1 Guaraní A. Franco
Minggu 16/01/2022
FT
Guaraní A. Franco 2 - 0 Deportivo Victoria
Agr Deportivo Victoria 0 - 3 Guaraní A. Franco
Senin 10/01/2022
FT
Acción Juvenil 3 - 2 Argentino Monte Maíz
Senin 17/01/2022
FT
Argentino Monte Maíz 1 - 0 Acción Juvenil
Agr Argentino Monte Maíz 3 - 3 Acción Juvenil
Senin 10/01/2022
FT
Huracán Tres Arroyos 0 - 0 Liniers Bahía Blanca
Senin 17/01/2022
FT
Liniers Bahía Blanca 4 - 0 Huracán Tres Arroyos
Agr Huracán Tres Arroyos 0 - 4 Liniers Bahía Blanca
Rabu 12/01/2022
FT
Fontana 7 - 2 Atlético Alvear
Minggu 16/01/2022
FT
Atlético Alvear 2 - 0 Fontana
Agr Fontana 7 - 4 Atlético Alvear
Kamis 13/01/2022
FT
Atlético Paraná 2 - 1 Belgrano Paraná
Minggu 16/01/2022
FT
Belgrano Paraná 0 - 1 Atlético Paraná
Agr Atlético Paraná 3 - 1 Belgrano Paraná
Kamis 13/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Zoe 1 - 0 Unidos Lisandro Olmos
Rabu 19/01/2022
FT
Unidos Lisandro Olmos 0 - 2 Deportivo Zoe
Agr Deportivo Zoe 3 - 0 Unidos Lisandro Olmos
Jumat 14/01/2022
FT
Colonial Ferré 2 - 1 Rivadavia Lincoln
Selasa 18/01/2022
FT
Rivadavia Lincoln 1 - 0 Colonial Ferré
Agr Rivadavia Lincoln 2 - 2 Colonial Ferré

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 23 +41 57
2 21 +37 45
3 23 +28 44
4 22 +6 38
5 23 +10 37
18+ GambleAware