Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sunchales | 1 - 1 | Juventud Unida Univ. | Guarda evento | |
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 2 - 0 | Unión Sunchales | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Juventud Unida Univ. | 3 - 1 | Unión Sunchales |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Unión Aconquija | 0 - 1 | Juventud Unida Univ. | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 0 - 1 | Unión Aconquija | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 - 1 | Unión Aconquija | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sunchales | 1 - 1 | Defensores Belgrano VR | Guarda evento | |
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 - 3 | Unión Sunchales | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Defensores Belgrano VR | 2 - 4 | Unión Sunchales |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Madryn | 3 - 2 | Juventud Unida Univ. | Guarda evento | |
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 5 - 4 | Deportivo Madryn | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Juventud Unida Univ. | 7 - 7 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 2 - 1 | Unión Aconquija | Guarda evento | |
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Unión Aconquija | 2 - 0 | Cipolletti | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Unión Aconquija | 3 - 2 | Cipolletti | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo Alem | 1 - 2 | Defensores Belgrano VR | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 3 - 1 | San Lorenzo Alem | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Defensores Belgrano VR | 5 - 2 | San Lorenzo Alem | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 - 0 | Unión Sunchales | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sunchales | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Unión Sunchales | 2 - 1 | Gimnasia y Tiro |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Madryn | 3 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Chaco For Ever | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Madryn | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Chaco For Ever | 1 - 6 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Alvarado | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 - 0 | Alvarado | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 - 0 | Alvarado | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Unión Villa Krause | 0 - 3 | Unión Sunchales | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sunchales | 1 - 3 | Unión Villa Krause | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Unión Sunchales | 4 - 3 | Unión Villa Krause | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo Alem | 1 - 0 | Juventud Antoniana | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo Alem | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 2 | San Lorenzo Alem | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
San Martín Tucumán | 1 - 0 | Cipolletti | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 2 - 1 | San Martín Tucumán | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Cipolletti | 2 - 2 | San Martín Tucumán |