Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
MO Béjaïa | 1 - 0 | RC Arbaâ | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 1 - 1 | MO Béjaïa | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
RC Arbaâ | 0 - 0 | ASO Chlef | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 2 - 1 | Kabylie | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey | 1 - 1 | RC Arbaâ | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
ASM Oran | 2 - 2 | MO Béjaïa | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
NRB Achir | 0 - 3 | ASO Chlef | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 1 - 0 | Koléa | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
CRB Aïn Fakroun | 0 - 1 | RC Arbaâ | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
NRB Achir | 0 - 0 | ES Kouba | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Kabylie | 1 - 0 | CS Constantine | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
ASM Oran | 1 - 1 | US Chaouia | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
MC Oran | 0 - 0 | MO Béjaïa | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey | 2 - 1 | Tadjenanet | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
USM Alger | 1 - 1 | ASO Chlef |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
MC Saïda | 0 - 1 | CRB Aïn Fakroun | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
ES Guelma | 0 - 1 | US Chaouia | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Koléa | 1 - 0 | US Boukhadara | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Tadjenanet | 1 - 1 | Belouizdad | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
USM Alger | 2 - 0 | USM El Harrach | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
JSM Béjaïa | 1 - 1 | ASO Chlef | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
ASM Oran | 2 - 1 | USM Sétif | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
AHM Hassi Messaoud | 1 - 3 | RC Arbaâ | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
ES Kouba | 0 - 0 | Hessasna | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
NRB Achir | 3 - 0 | Souf | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey | 2 - 0 | USM Chéraga | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
MC Oran | 3 - 0 | USM Oran | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
CA Batna | 0 - 1 | MO Béjaïa | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
El Eulma | 2 - 2 | Kabylie | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 3 - 2 | Olympique Médéa | |
Senin | ||||
FT
|
CS Constantine | 1 - 0 | USM Bel Abbès |