Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Belouizdad | 1 - 2 | ES Sétif | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Belouizdad | 1 - 0 | CS Constantine | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 3 - 2 | USM El Harrach | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
WA Tlemcen | 0 - 1 | CS Constantine | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 3 - 1 | CRB Ain Ouessara | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Belouizdad | 1 - 0 | ASO Chlef | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
USM El Harrach | 0 - 0 | USM Alger |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
CRB Ain Ouessara | 3 - 1 | WA Boufarik | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
MC Saïda | 0 - 0 | Belouizdad | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Bir Mourad Raïs | 1 - 3 | USM El Harrach | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
CS Constantine | 2 - 0 | AS Khroub | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
WA Tlemcen | 1 - 0 | MC Alger | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
ASO Chlef | 4 - 0 | CRB Ain Djasser | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
USM Alger | 1 - 0 | Kabylie | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 4 - 2 | Saoura |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Kabylie | 3 - 1 | Hessasna | |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
USM Alger | 0 - 0 | JS Jijel | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
MC Saïda | 2 - 1 | Relizane | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
WA Tlemcen | 1 - 0 | Ramdane Djamel | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
WA Boufarik | 2 - 0 | CRB El Milia | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Belouizdad | 5 - 0 | JSM Sidi Salem | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
CS Constantine | 3 - 1 | Olympique Médéa | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 2 - 1 | USM Aïn Beïda | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Ben Aknoun | 1 - 2 | Bir Mourad Raïs | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
CRB Ain Ouessara | 2 - 1 | MB Constantine | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
USM El Harrach | 2 - 0 | Azzefoun | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
CRB Ain Djasser | 2 - 2 | IB Khémis El Khechna | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Saoura | 3 - 2 | RC Arbaâ | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
AS Khroub | 1 - 0 | El Eulma | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1 - 1 | ASO Chlef | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
IR Tébessa | 0 - 2 | ES Sétif |