Cup

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Butrinti Sarandë 1 - 1 Laçi Guarda evento
Rabu 13/10/2021
FT
Laçi 4 - 0 Butrinti Sarandë Guarda evento
Agr Laçi 5 - 1 Butrinti Sarandë
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Besa Kavajë 1 - 0 Pogradeci Guarda evento
Rabu 13/10/2021
FT
Pogradeci 2 - 0 Besa Kavajë Guarda evento
Agr Pogradeci 2 - 1 Besa Kavajë
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Tërbuni Pukë 0 - 3 Partizani Tirana Guarda evento
Rabu 13/10/2021
FT
Partizani Tirana 3 - 0 Tërbuni Pukë Guarda evento
Agr Partizani Tirana 6 - 0 Tërbuni Pukë
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Shkumbini Peqin 0 - 3 Tirana Guarda evento
Rabu 13/10/2021
FT
Tirana 6 - 0 Shkumbini Peqin Guarda evento
Agr Tirana 9 - 0 Shkumbini Peqin
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Veleçiku Koplik 0 - 3 Skënderbeu Korçë Guarda evento
Rabu 13/10/2021
FT
Skënderbeu Korçë 4 - 0 Veleçiku Koplik Guarda evento
Agr Skënderbeu Korçë 7 - 0 Veleçiku Koplik
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Vora 2 - 1 Korabi Peshkopi Guarda evento
Rabu 13/10/2021
FT
Korabi Peshkopi 4 - 1 Vora Guarda evento
Agr Korabi Peshkopi 5 - 3 Vora
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Maliqi 0 - 0 Kukësi
Rabu 13/10/2021
FT
Kukësi 4 - 0 Maliqi Guarda evento
Agr Kukësi 4 - 0 Maliqi
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Elbasani 0 - 2 Kastrioti Krujë Guarda evento
Rabu 13/10/2021
FT
Kastrioti Krujë 2 - 0 Elbasani Guarda evento
Agr Kastrioti Krujë 4 - 0 Elbasani
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Flamurtari Vlorë 1 - 1 Apolonia Fier Guarda evento
Rabu 13/10/2021
FT
Apolonia Fier 1 - 1 Flamurtari Vlorë Guarda evento
Agr Apolonia Fier 2 - 2 Flamurtari Vlorë
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Turbina Cërrik 1 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë Guarda evento
Rabu 13/10/2021
FT
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 1 - 0 Turbina Cërrik Guarda evento
Agr Egnatia Rrogozhinë 2 - 1 Turbina Cërrik
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Luzi 2008 1 - 4 Teuta Durrës Guarda evento
Rabu 13/10/2021
FT
Teuta Durrës 2 - 2 Luzi 2008 Guarda evento
Agr Teuta Durrës 6 - 3 Luzi 2008
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Labëria 2 - 1 Vllaznia Shkodër Guarda evento
Rabu 13/10/2021
FT
Vllaznia Shkodër 4 - 0 Labëria Guarda evento
Agr Vllaznia Shkodër 5 - 2 Labëria
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Oriku 1 - 2 Bylis Ballsh Guarda evento
Kamis 14/10/2021
FT
Bylis Ballsh 5 - 0 Oriku Guarda evento
Agr Bylis Ballsh 7 - 1 Oriku
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Erzeni Shijak 1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana Guarda evento
Kamis 14/10/2021
FT
Dinamo Tirana 2 - 0 Erzeni Shijak Guarda evento
Agr Dinamo Tirana 2 - 1 Erzeni Shijak
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Besëlidhja Lezhë 0 - 0 BUR
Kamis 14/10/2021
FT
BUR 2 - 4 Besëlidhja Lezhë Guarda evento
Agr BUR 2 - 4 Besëlidhja Lezhë
Rabu 22/09/2021
FT
Lushnja 0 - 3 Tomori Berat Guarda evento
Kamis 14/10/2021
FT
Tomori Berat 0 - 0 Lushnja
Agr Tomori Berat 3 - 0 Lushnja

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 8 +13 19
2 8 +16 18
3 8 +13 17
4 8 +3 15
5 8 -3 15

Partner

18+ GambleAware