Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Tabelle
Competitions
Klub Domestik
Liga Primer
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Super Liga
Liga Primer
Championship
Serie A
Lihat semua
Klub Internasional
Eropa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
Amerika Selatan
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Lihat semua
National
Piala Dunia
Olimpiade
Euro
Copa America
Gold Cup
Piala Asia
Piala Afrika
Piala Konfederasi
Kejuaraan Dunia Yunior
Euro U21 Champ
Lihat semua
Youth
National
Kejuaraan Dunia Yunior
Kejuaraan Dunia U17
Kejuaraan U-21 UEFA
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Lihat semua
Teams
Club teams
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Manchester United FC
Arsenal FC
Liverpool FC
Lihat semua
Internazionale
Milan
Bayern Munich
Porto
Boca Juniors
Nasional
Spanyol
Belanda
Jerman
Inggris
Brasil
Lihat semua
Argentina
Italia
Portugal
Prancis
Rusia
Lebih
FIFA Rankings
Perbandingan Kekuatan
Pemain
Points
Competitions
Klub Domestik
Liga Primer
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Super Liga
Liga Primer
Championship
Serie A
Lihat semua
Klub Internasional
Eropa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
Amerika Selatan
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Lihat semua
National
Piala Dunia
Olimpiade
Euro
Copa America
Gold Cup
Piala Asia
Piala Afrika
Piala Konfederasi
Kejuaraan Dunia Yunior
Euro U21 Champ
Lihat semua
Youth
National
Kejuaraan Dunia Yunior
Kejuaraan Dunia U17
Kejuaraan U-21 UEFA
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Lihat semua
Teams
Pemain
Points
Populer
Liga Primer
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Super Liga
Liga Primer
Liga Primer
Premiership
Pro Liga
Liga Champions
Liga Europa
Kualifikasi PD Eropa
Klub Domestik
Afganistan
Afrika Selatan
Ajazair
Albania
Amerika Serikat
Andorra
Angola
Antigua dan Barbuda
Arab Saudi
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belanda
Belarusia
Belgia
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botswana
Brasil
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Chad
Chile
Côte d'Ivoire
Curaçao
Denmark
Djibouti
Ekuador
El Salvador
Estonia
Ethiopia
Fiji
Filipina
Finlandia
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Guyana Prancis
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungaria
India
Indonesia
Inggris
Irak
Iran
Irlandia Utara
Islandia
Israel
Italia
Jamaika
Jepang
Jerman
Kaledonia Baru
Kamboja
Kamerun
Kanada
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kepulauan British Virgin
Kepulauan Cape Verde
Kepulauan Cayman
Kepulauan Cook
Kepulauan Faroe
Kepulauan Solomon
Kepulauan Turks dan Caicos
Kirgistan
Kolombia
Kongo
Kosovo
Kosta Rika
Kroasia
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libia
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luksemburg
Macedonia FYR
Madagaskar
Makao
Maladewa
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Maroko
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Meksiko
Mesir
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Mozambik
Myanmar
Nepal
Niger
Nigeria
Nikaragua
Norwegia
Oman
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Papua Nugini
Paraguay
Peru
Polandia
Portugal
Prancis
Puerto Riko
Qatar
RD Kongo
Republik Ceko
Republik Dominika
Republik Irlandia
Republik Korea
Reunion
RR China
Rumania
Rusia
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
São Tomé e Príncipe
Selandia Baru
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia dan Montenegro
Sierra Leone
Singapura
Siprus
Skotlandia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Somalia
Spanyol
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts dan Nevis
Sudan
Suriah
Suriname
Swaziland
Swedia
Swiss
Tahiti
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad dan Tobago
Tunisia
Turki
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraina
Uni Emirat Arab
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yaman
Yordania
Yunani
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Klub Internasional
Liga Champions Afrika
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
Concacaf Champions Cup
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Super Liga
UNCAF Clubs Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
GCC Champions League
UAE-Qatar Super Shield
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President's Cup
Kejuaraan Klub Dunia
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Liga Champions Arab
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Piala Inter Continental
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
Liga Champions
Liga Europa
UEFA Europa Conference League
Piala Super UEFA
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
Liga Champions Wanita UEFA
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
Piala Intertoto UEFA
The NextGen Series
Setanta Cup
Baltic League
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Liga Royal Skandinavia
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
OFC Champions League
Nasional
Piala Afrika
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Kualifikasi PD Afrika
CAF African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
Copa America
Kualifikasi PD Amerika Selatan
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
Kualifikasi PD Wanita Amerika Selatan
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Piala Emas Concacaf
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Kualifikasi PD Amerika U & S & Karibia
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Copa Centroamericana
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
Concacaf U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Nations Cup
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Copa America Qualification
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Piala Asia
Asian Cup Qualification
Kualifikasi PD Asia
Asian Games
AFF Championship
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
Piala Dunia
Piala Konfederasi
Olimpiade
Playoff Kualifikasi PD Antar Benua
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Uji Coba
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Piala Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
Kejuaraan Dunia Yunior
Kejuaraan Dunia U17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Festival Dunia Toulon Yunior
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
Piala Dunia Wanita
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Persahabatan (Wanita)
Piala Sepakbola Algrave Wanita
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Kejuaraan Dunia Wanita U20
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Euro
Kualifikasi Kejuaraan Eropa
Kualifikasi PD Eropa
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
Kejuaraan U-21 UEFA
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
Piala Eropa Wanita
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Kualifikasi PD Wanita Eropa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
OFC Nations Cup
Kualifikasi PD Oseania
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Kualifikasi PD Wanita Oseania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
12 Februari 2022
Pertandingan 12 Februari 2022
«
12/02 Sab
17/04 Rab
18/04 Kam
19/04 Jum
20/04 Sab
21/04 Min
22/04 Sen
23/04 Sel
Hari ini
25/04 Kam
26/04 Jum
27/04 Sab
28/04 Min
29/04 Sen
30/04 Sel
01/05 Rab
»
Semua
ID
Favourites
Inggris
Liga Primer
13:30
WP
Manchester United FC
Southampton FC
1
1
1
0
J. Sancho
21'
1 - 0
1 - 1
48'
C. Adams
16:00
WP
Brentford FC
Crystal Palace FC
0
0
0
0
16:00
WP
Everton FC
Leeds United AFC
3
2
0
0
S. Coleman
10'
1 - 0
M. Keane
23'
2 - 0
A. Gordon
78'
3 - 0
16:00
WP
Watford FC
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
0
0
2
1
0 - 1
44'
N. Maupay
0 - 2
83'
A. Webster
18:30
WP
Norwich City FC
Manchester City FC
0
0
4
1
0 - 1
31'
R. Sterling
0 - 2
48'
P. Foden
0 - 3
70'
R. Sterling
0 - 4
90'
R. Sterling
Indonesia
Liga 1
12:00
WP
Bhayangkara
Bali United
0
0
3
2
0 - 1
8'
I. Spasojević
0 - 2
12'
S. Lilipaly
0 - 3
81'
I. Jaya
Inggris
Championship
13:30
WP
Huddersfield Town FC
Sheffield United FC
0
0
0
0
16:00
WP
Barnsley FC
Queens Park Rangers FC
1
0
0
0
Domingos Quina
74'
1 - 0
16:00
WP
Birmingham City FC
Luton Town FC
3
1
0
0
J. Bacuna
25'
1 - 0
L. Taylor
46'
2 - 0
O. Hernández
69'
3 - 0
16:00
WP
Blackpool FC
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
2
0
J. Bowler
37'
1 - 0
1 - 1
86'
J. Lowe
1 - 2
90+5'
S. Dembélé
16:00
WP
Hull City AFC
Fulham FC
0
0
1
0
0 - 1
57'
A. Mitrović
16:00
WP
Middlesbrough FC
Derby County FC
4
3
1
1
L. Buchanan
15'
1 - 0
1 - 1
39'
M. Bird
A. Connolly
44'
2 - 1
M. Crooks
45+2'
3 - 1
D. Watmore
89'
4 - 1
16:00
WP
Millwall FC
Cardiff City FC
2
0
1
0
M. Wallace
73'
1 - 0
M. Bennett
82'
2 - 0
2 - 1
90+2'
J. Bagan
16:00
WP
Nottingham Forest FC
Stoke City FC
2
0
2
0
B. Johnson
56'
1 - 0
1 - 1
68'
J. Maja
B. Samba
85'
1 - 2
88'
L. Baker
R. Yates
90+2'
2 - 2
16:00
WP
Peterborough United FC
Preston North End FC
0
0
1
0
0 - 1
80'
C. Archer
16:00
WP
Reading FC
Coventry City FC
2
1
3
1
Lucas João
23'
1 - 0
1 - 1
45+2'
D. Hyam
1 - 2
47'
M. Rose
A. Yiadom
55'
2 - 2
J. Hoilett
63'
2 - 3
65'
I. Maatsen
Italia
Serie A
15:00
WP
Lazio
Bologna
3
1
0
0
C. Immobile
13'
1 - 0
M. Zaccagni
53'
2 - 0
M. Zaccagni
63'
3 - 0
18:00
WP
Napoli
Inter
1
1
1
0
L. Insigne
7'
1 - 0
1 - 1
47'
E. Džeko
20:45
WP
Torino
Venezia
1
1
2
1
J. Brekalo
5'
1 - 0
1 - 1
38'
R. Haps
1 - 2
46'
D. Črnigoj
90+8'
D. Okereke
Jerman
Bundesliga
15:30
WP
Frankfurt
Wolfsburg
0
0
2
1
0 - 1
28'
M. Kruse
0 - 2
90+3'
D. Lukébakio
15:30
WP
Borussia M'gladbach
Augsburg
3
1
2
0
M. Koné
30'
1 - 0
J. Hofmann
46'
2 - 0
2 - 1
55'
Iago
R. Bensebaïni
67'
3 - 1
3 - 2
90+3'
A. Finnbogason
15:30
WP
Freiburg
Mainz 05
1
0
1
1
0 - 1
31'
A. Hack
N. Petersen
69'
1 - 1
15:30
WP
Bochum
Bayern
4
4
2
1
0 - 1
9'
R. Lewandowski
C. Antwi-Adjei
14'
1 - 1
J. Locadia
38'
2 - 1
C. Gamboa
40'
3 - 1
G. Holtmann
44'
4 - 1
4 - 2
75'
R. Lewandowski
15:30
WP
Greuther Fürth
Hertha BSC
2
1
1
0
B. Hrgota
1'
1 - 0
B. Hrgota
71'
2 - 0
2 - 1
82'
L. Gechter
18:30
WP
Leverkusen
Stuttgart
4
1
2
0
M. Diaby
41'
1 - 0
1 - 1
49'
Tiago Tomás
A. Adli
52'
2 - 1
F. Wirtz
85'
3 - 1
3 - 2
88'
Tiago Tomás
P. Schick
89'
4 - 2
Prancis
Ligue 1
17:00
WP
Montpellier HSC
Lille OSC
0
0
1
0
0 - 1
77'
Xeka
21:00
WP
Olympique Lyonnais
OGC Nice
2
1
0
0
M. Dembélé
8'
1 - 0
K. Toko-Ekambi
52'
2 - 0
Spanyol
LaLiga
14:00
WP
Cádiz
Celta Vigo
0
0
0
0
16:15
WP
Villarreal
Real Madrid
0
0
0
0
18:30
WP
Vallecano
Osasuna
0
0
3
2
0 - 1
8'
Moncayola
0 - 2
40'
Rubén García
0 - 3
90+3'
Kike García
21:00
WP
Atlético
Getafe
4
3
3
3
Á. Correa
20'
1 - 0
Matheus Cunha
27'
2 - 0
2 - 1
30'
Borja Mayoral
2 - 2
37'
E. Ünal
2 - 3
42'
E. Ünal
Á. Correa
45+4'
3 - 3
Felipe
58'
Hermoso
89'
4 - 3
Belanda
Eredivisie
18:45
WP
Groningen
Sittard
0
0
1
0
0 - 1
82'
D. Siovas
18:45
WP
Cambuur
Zwolle
3
2
4
2
0 - 1
3'
O. Darfalou
0 - 2
6'
M. de Wit
R. Maulun
9'
1 - 2
K. Lamprou
43'
2 - 2
2 - 3
56'
D. Redan
2 - 4
66'
B. van Polen
D. Sambissa
78'
3 - 4
20:00
WP
Vitesse
PSV
0
0
5
3
0 - 1
4'
E. Zahavi
0 - 2
24'
Mauro Júnior
0 - 3
28'
C. Gakpo
0 - 4
62'
Carlos Vinícius
0 - 5
88'
R. Doan
Belgia
Pro Liga
16:15
WP
Eupen
KAA Gantoise
0
0
1
1
0 - 1
15'
L. Depoitre
51'
M. Samoise
18:30
WP
OHL
Cercle Bruges KSV
3
1
2
2
0 - 1
32'
R. Matondo
M. Maertens
40'
1 - 1
1 - 2
43'
K. Denkey
S. Kaba
63'
2 - 2
Mousa Al Ta'mari
67'
3 - 2
18:30
WP
FC Malinois
KV Ostende
3
1
0
0
K. Mrabti
42'
1 - 0
M. Shved
53'
2 - 0
R. Schoofs
64'
3 - 0
20:45
WP
SV Zulte-Waregem
RSC Anderlecht
1
0
2
2
0 - 1
18'
C. Kouamé
0 - 2
33'
L. Refaelov
Zinho Gano
74'
1 - 2
Portugal
Liga Primer
16:30
WP
Braga
Paços Ferreira
2
0
1
1
0 - 1
45+1'
Antunes
Ricardo Horta
67'
1 - 1
André Horta
70'
Ricardo Horta
90'
2 - 1
19:00
WP
Benfica
Santa Clara
2
0
1
1
0 - 1
20'
M. Mohebi
D. Núñez
60'
1 - 1
D. Núñez
62'
2 - 1
19:00
WP
Portimonense
Boavista
1
1
1
1
Ricardo Matos
18'
1 - 0
1 - 1
41'
P. Musa
77'
J. Porozo
21:30
WP
Estoril
Tondela
1
0
0
0
Arthur Gomes
86'
1 - 0
Turki
Super Liga
14:00
WP
Başakşehir
Gaziantep BB
2
1
0
0
Pizzi
34'
1 - 0
S. Gürler
87'
2 - 0
14:00
WP
Giresun
Fenerbahçe
1
1
2
1
Chiquinho
2'
1 - 0
1 - 1
30'
E. Valencia
1 - 2
53'
D. Pelkas
A. Pérez
82'
17:00
WP
Galatasaray
Kayserispor
1
0
1
0
0 - 1
69'
Miguel Cardoso
Mostafa Mohamed
85'
1 - 1
Afrika
Liga Champions Afrika
Group B
17:00
WP
Horoya
ES Sétif
0
0
1
0
0 - 1
47'
A. Kendouci
Y. Barry
68'
20:00
WP
Raja
AmaZulu
1
0
0
0
M. Moutouali
67'
1 - 0
Group C
14:00
WP
Tunis
Galaxy
4
3
0
0
M. Ben Romdhane
1'
1 - 0
M. Ben Romdhane
29'
2 - 0
M. Ben Romdhane
32'
3 - 0
K. Eduwo
86'
4 - 0
Group D
17:00
WP
Zamalek
Petro Luanda
2
0
2
2
0 - 1
22'
Gleison
0 - 2
36'
Vidinho
Youssef Obama
57'
1 - 2
Mahmoud Hamdi El Wensh
90+5'
2 - 2
Dunia
Kejuaraan Klub Dunia
14:00
WP
Hilal
Al-Ahly
0
0
4
3
0 - 1
8'
Yasser Ibrahim
Matheus Pereira
14'
0 - 2
17'
Yasser Ibrahim
Mohamed Kanno
28'
0 - 3
40'
Ahmed Abdelkader
0 - 4
64'
Amr El Soleya
17:30
E
Chelsea FC
Palmeiras
2
0
1
0
R. Lukaku
54'
1 - 0
1 - 1
64'
Raphael Veiga
K. Havertz
117'
2 - 1
120+6'
Luan
Afrika Selatan
Cup
Afrika Selatan
Diski Challenge
Ajazair
Ligue 2
Ajazair
U21 League 1
Albania
Divisi 1.
Albania
2nd Division
Amerika Selatan
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
Amerika Serikat
Carolina Challenge Cup
Andorra
2a Divisió
Angola
Girabola
Arab Saudi
Saudi League
Arab Saudi
Division 2
Arab Saudi
Youth League
Argentina
Divisi Utama
Argentina
Primera Nacional
Argentina
Prim B Metro
Argentina
Primera C
Argentina
Torneo Proyección
Aruba
Division di Honor
Australia
A-League Men
Australia
A-League Women
Australia
QLD Australia Cup Preliminary
Australia
Western Australia NPL Night Series
Australia
Western Australia State League Night Series
Australia
Tasmania Southern Summer Series
Australia
Tasmania Summer Cup
Australia
PSC Championship
Austria
Bundesliga
Austria
Liga 1.
Azerbaijan
Cup
Bahrain
Second Division
Bangladesh
Premier League
Belanda
Tweede Divisie
Belanda
Derde Divisie
Belanda
Vierde Divisie
Belanda
Eerste Klasse
Belanda
U21 Divisie 1
Belanda
U21 Divisie 2
Belanda
U21 Divisie 3
Belanda
U21 Divisie 4
Belanda
U18 Divisie 1
Belanda
U18 Divisie 2
Belanda
U18 Divisie 3
Belanda
U18 Divisie 4
Belanda
Eredivisie Women
Belanda
Topklasse Women
Belanda
Hoofdklasse Women
Belanda
Eerste Klasse Women
Belgia
Challenger Pro League
Belgia
First Amateur Division
Belgia
Second Amateur Division
Belgia
Third Amateur Division
Belgia
Provincial
Belgia
Super League
Belgia
1e Nationale Women
Belgia
Interprovinciale Women
Bolivia
Primera División
Botswana
Premier League
Brasil
Paulista A1
Brasil
Carioca Série A
Brasil
Gaúcho 1
Brasil
Mineiro 1
Brasil
Paranaense 1
Brasil
Catarinense 1
Brasil
Cearense 1
Brasil
Goiano 1
Brasil
Baiano 1
Brasil
Pernambucano 1
Brasil
Sergipano 1
Brasil
Alagoano 1
Brasil
Amazonense 1
Brasil
Brasiliense
Brasil
Capixaba
Brasil
Matogrossense 1
Brasil
Paraense A
Brasil
Paraibano 1
Brasil
Piauiense
Brasil
Potiguar 1
Brasil
Tocantinense
Brasil
Paulista A2
Brasil
Paulista A3
Brasil
Copa do Nordeste
Brasil
Copa Alagoas
Bulgaria
V AFG
Burundi
Ligue A
Chile
Primera División
Côte d'Ivoire
Ligue 1
Djibouti
Division 1
Dunia
Club Friendlies
Dunia
U16 National Team Friendlies
Dunia
Persahabatan (Wanita)
Dunia
Club Friendlies Women
El Salvador
Primera Division
El Salvador
Reserve League
Estonia
Women's Cup
Estonia
Winter Tournament
Ethiopia
Premier League
Finlandia
Suomen Cup
Finlandia
League Cup
Finlandia
Ykköscup
Finlandia
A-Junior League
Finlandia
Women's Cup
Gambia
GFA League
Ghana
Premier League
Gibraltar
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
Division d'Honneur
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Guatemala
Primera Division
Guyana Prancis
Coupe Guyane
Hong Kong
Sapling Cup
Hungaria
NB I
Hungaria
Nöi NB II
India
Indian Super League
Inggris
League One
Inggris
League Two
Inggris
Nasional Conference
Inggris
Konferens N/S
Inggris
Non Liga Primer
Inggris
Non Liga Divisi Satu
Inggris
Counties Leagues
Inggris
FA Trophy
Inggris
FA Vase
Inggris
East Riding Senior Cup
Inggris
FA Youth Cup
Inggris
U18 Premier League
Inggris
U18 Professional Development League
Inggris
U18 Premier League Cup
Inggris
U18 Professional Development League Cup
Inggris
Youth Alliance
Inggris
U17 Premier League Cup
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League
Irlandia Utara
Premiership
Irlandia Utara
Championship
Irlandia Utara
Premier Intermediate League
Irlandia Utara
Premiership Development League
Islandia
League Cup
Islandia
Fotbolti.net Cup C
Islandia
Faxafloi U19
Islandia
Reykjavik Youth Cup
Islandia
League Cup Women A
Israel
Ligat Ha'al
Israel
Liga Alef
Israel
Liga Bet
Italia
Serie B
Italia
Lega Pro
Italia
Serie D
Italia
Campionato Primavera 1
Italia
Campionato Primavera 2
Italia
Campionato Primavera 3
Italia
Campionato Primavera 4
Italia
Coppa Italia Women
Italia
Primavera 1 Women
Jamaika
Premier League
Jepang
Super Cup
Jerman
2. Bundesliga
Jerman
Liga 3.
Jerman
Regionalliga
Jerman
Oberliga
Jerman
State Leagues
Jerman
U19 Bundesliga
Jerman
U17 Bundesliga
Jerman
Frauen Bundesliga
Kenya
FKF Premier League
Kolombia
Primera A
Kongo
Ligue 1
Kosovo
Superliga
Kosta Rika
Primera División
Kosta Rika
Liga de Ascenso
Kroasia
HNL 1.
Kroasia
HNL 2.
Kroasia
1. HNL Juniori
Kuba
Primera Division
Lesotho
Premier League
Libia
Premier League
Luksemburg
Divisi Nasional
Macedonia FYR
First League
Madagaskar
Pro League
Malaysia
Liga M3
Malta
Premier League
Malta
Challenge League
Malta
National Amateur League
Maroko
Botola Pro
Maroko
Botola 2
Maroko
Division 1 Féminin
Martinique
Division d'Honneur
Mauritania
Premier League
Meksiko
Liga MX
Meksiko
Liga Premier Serie A
Meksiko
Liga Premier Serie B
Meksiko
Liga TDP
Meksiko
U20 League
Meksiko
U18 League
Meksiko
Liga MX Femenil
Mesir
Second Division A
Nepal
A Division
Nigeria
NPFL
Nikaragua
Liga Primera U20
Norwegia
Nasjonal U19 Champions League
Palestina
West Bank Premier League
Palestina
West Bank 1st Division
Panama
LPF
Panama
Liga Prom
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Peru
Primera División
Polandia
Ekstraklasa
Portugal
Liga Segunda
Portugal
Liga 3
Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal Prio
Portugal
Liga Revelação U23
Portugal
Júniores U19
Portugal
Júniores U17
Portugal
Women's Cup
Prancis
Ligue 2
Prancis
Nasional
Prancis
CFA
Prancis
CFA 2
Prancis
Championnat National U19
Prancis
Championnat National U17
Qatar
Reserve League
RD Kongo
Ligue 1
Republik Ceko
Liga Ceko
Republik Ceko
1. Liga Women
Rumania
Liga I
Rwanda
National Soccer League
San Marino
Campionato
Senegal
Ligue 1
Serbia
Super Liga
Sierra Leone
Premier League
Siprus
2. Division
Siprus
3. Division
Skotlandia
Championship
Skotlandia
League One
Skotlandia
League Two
Skotlandia
Highland / Lowland
Skotlandia
Regional Leagues
Skotlandia
FA Cup
Slovakia
Super Liga
Slovakia
Cup
Slovakia
U19 League
Slovenia
1. SNL
Spanyol
Segunda División
Spanyol
Primera División RFEF
Spanyol
Segunda División RFEF
Spanyol
Tercera División RFEF
Spanyol
Autonómicas
Spanyol
División de Honor Juvenil
Spanyol
Liga Nacional Juvenil
Spanyol
Primera División Femenina
Spanyol
Tercera Federación Femenina
Suriah
Premier League
Swaziland
Premier League
Swiss
Liga Super
Swiss
Liga Challenge
Swiss
U18 League
Swiss
Super League Women
Swiss
Nationalliga B Women
Tahiti
Ligue 1
Thailand
Thai League 1
Thailand
Thai League 2
Thailand
Thai League 3
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
Ligue 2
Turki
Liga 1.
Turki
2. Lig
Turki
3. Lig
Turki
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
Turki
U19 Elit A Ligi
Turki
U19 Elit B Ligi
Turki
Kadın Süper Ligi
Turki
Kadinlar 2. Ligi
Uganda
Premier League
Uni Emirat Arab
Division 1
Uni Emirat Arab
Arabian Gulf Reserve League
Uni Emirat Arab
U19 League
Uruguay
Primera División
Wales
Premier League
Wales
FAW Championship
Yunani
Liga Super
Yunani
Super League 2
Yunani
Super League K19
Zambia
Super League
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
Pilihan Tanggal
Lihat hari ini
Video:
Klasemen
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Tim
MN
SG
P
1
Arsenal FC
34
+56
77
2
Liverpool FC
33
+43
74
3
Manchester City FC
32
+44
73
4
Aston Villa FC
34
+21
66
5
Tottenham Hots…
32
+16
60
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.