10 September 2019

10 September 2019

Africa - WC Qualification Africa

More…
WP Malawi 1 - 0 Botswana Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Zimbabwe 3 - 1 Somalia Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Eswatini 0 - 0 Djibouti Maggiori informazioni
WP Mozambik 2 - 0 Mauritius Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Angola 2 - 1 Gambia Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Togo 2 - 0 Comoros Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Rwanda 7 - 0 Seychelles Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Guinea-Bissau 2 - 1 São Tomé e Prí… Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Namibia 2 - 0 Eritrea Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Sudan 0 - 0 Chad Maggiori informazioni

Asia - WC Qualification Asia

More…
WP Guam 1 - 4 Philippines Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Mongolia 0 - 1 Tajikistan Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Chinese Taipei 0 - 2 Nepal Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Cambodia 0 - 1 Bahrain Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Singapore 2 - 1 Palestine Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Hong Kong 0 - 2 Iran Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Myanmar 0 - 2 Jepang Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Indonesia 0 - 3 Thailand Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Malaysia 1 - 2 UAE Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Afghanistan 1 - 0 Bangladesh Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Turkmenistan 0 - 2 Korea Selatan Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Sri Lanka 0 - 1 Korea DPR Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Maladewa 0 - 5 RR Tiongkok Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Kuwait 0 - 3 Australia Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Yaman 2 - 2 Arab Saudi Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Qatar 0 - 0 India Maggiori informazioni

Europe - EC Qualification

More…
WP Montenegro 0 - 3 Republik Ceko Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Inggris 5 - 3 Kosovo Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Luksemburg 1 - 3 Serbia Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Lithuania 1 - 5 Portugal Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Moldova 0 - 4 Turki Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Prancis 3 - 0 Andorra Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Albania 4 - 2 Islandia Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni

World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1

More…
WP Jordan 2 - 4 Paraguay Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Tunisia 1 - 2 Pantai Gading Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Ukraina 2 - 2 Nigeria Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Republik Irlandia 3 - 1 Bulgaria Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Maroko 1 - 0 Niger Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni

World - Friendlies - Friendlies 3

More…
WP Oman 1 - 0 Lebanon Maggiori informazioni

Africa - Africa U23 Cup of Nations

More…

Argentina - Primera Nacional

More…

Argentina - Prim B Metro

More…

Argentina - Primera C

More…

Argentina - Primera D

More…

Armenia - First League

More…

Australia - Victoria NPL 2

More…

Australia - Western Australia NPL

More…

Australia - Western Australia NPL Youth League

More…

Austria - BFV Cup

More…

Austria - SFV Cup

More…

Austria - TFV Cup

More…

Austria - STFV Cup

More…

Austria - VFV Cup

More…

Belgium - Provincial

More…

Bhutan - Premier League

More…

Brazil - Serie B

More…

Brazil - Serie C

More…

Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20

More…

Brazil - Copa Gaúcho U19

More…

Colombia - Primera A

More…

Colombia - Primera B

More…

Czech Republic - 3. liga

More…

Czech Republic - Cup

More…

Czech Republic - 1. Liga U19

More…

Denmark - DBU Pokalen

More…

Denmark - Reserve League

More…

Denmark - U21 Ligaen

More…

Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B

More…

England - National League N / S

More…

England - Non League Premier

More…

England - Non League Div One

More…

England - North West Counties League Premier

More…

England - FA Cup

More…

England - League Cup

More…

England - Alan Turvey Trophy

More…

England - Southern League Cup

More…

England - Gloucester Senior Challenge Cup

More…

England - London Senior Cup

More…

England - Central League

More…

England - Central League Cup

More…

England - Premier League Cup

More…

Estonia - U19 League

More…

Europe - UEFA U21 Championship

More…

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women

More…

Finland - Kakkonen

More…

Finland - Kolmonen

More…

Germany - Regionalliga

More…

Germany - Reg. Cup Bayern

More…

Germany - Reg. Cup Württemberg

More…

Iceland - U19 League

More…

Iceland - U19 League Women

More…

Indonesia - Liga 2

More…

Israel - State Cup

More…

Jamaica - Premier League

More…

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…

Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A

More…

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…

Moldova - Divizia A

More…

N/C America - CONCACAF Nations League

More…

Northern Ireland - County Antrim Shield

More…

Oceania - OFC U19 Women's Championship

More…

Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

More…

Poland - III Liga

More…

Romania - Cupa României

More…

Russia - PFL

More…

Russia - III Division

More…

Saudi Arabia - Division 1

More…

Scotland - SPFL Reserve League 2

More…

Singapore - Premier League

More…

Slovakia - Cup

More…

Sweden - U21 League

More…

Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic

More…

Turkey - Cup

More…

Turkey - U19 Elit B

More…

Uganda - Premier League

More…

Uzbekistan - Pro League B

More…

Venezuela - Primera División

More…

Venezuela - Segunda División

More…

Wales - Premier League

More…

Wales - FAW Championship

More…

World - Club Friendlies

More…

World - U23 National Team Friendlies

More…

World - U21 National Team Friendlies

More…

World - U19 National Team Friendlies

More…

World - U19 National Team Friendlies Women

More…

Pilihan Tanggal

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 5 +11 15
2 5 +10 10
3 5 +5 8
4 5 +4 8
5 5 +2 8
18+ GambleAware