Other Competition Matches

Dunia

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Minggu 01/01/2017
FT
Victoria 2 - 2 Motijheel
Minggu 01/01/2017
FT
Agrani Bank 2 - 1 Bangladesh Police
Senin 02/01/2017
FT
Saif 0 - 0 Fakirerpool
Senin 02/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 1 - 3 Mohammedan Chittagong
Rabu 04/01/2017
FT
Muharraq 1 - 0 Sitra
Rabu 04/01/2017
FT
Malkiya 3 - 3 Al Riffa
Kamis 05/01/2017
FT
Motijheel 1 - 0 Agrani Bank
Kamis 05/01/2017
FT
Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Saif
Kamis 05/01/2017
FT
Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 - 1 Al Tadamun Buri
Kamis 05/01/2017
FT
Al Najma 1 - 2 Al-Hidd
Jumat 06/01/2017
FT
Fakirerpool 2 - 1 Kawran Bazar
Jumat 06/01/2017
FT
Mohammedan Chittagong 0 - 4 Victoria
Senin 09/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 0 - 0 Victoria
Senin 09/01/2017
FT
Mohammedan Chittagong 1 - 2 Fakirerpool
Selasa 10/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 2 - 1 Lyceum Pirates Students
Selasa 10/01/2017
FT
St. Benilde Blazers 2 - 0 Arellano Chiefs
Selasa 10/01/2017
FT
Workington 0 - 2 Clitheroe
Selasa 10/01/2017
FT
Rushall Olympic 0 - 2 Spalding United
Selasa 10/01/2017
FT
Colne 1 - 1 Trafford
Selasa 10/01/2017
FT
Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town
Selasa 10/01/2017
FT
Rugby Town 1 - 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Selasa 10/01/2017
FT
Belper Town 2 - 4 Chasetown
Selasa 10/01/2017
FT
Barwell 0 - 2 Stourbridge
Selasa 10/01/2017
FT
Burscough 0 - 2 Bamber Bridge
Selasa 10/01/2017
FT
Newcastle Town 2 - 1 Sheffield
Rabu 11/01/2017
FT
Atsalenios 2 - 0 Rodos
Rabu 11/01/2017
FT
Asteras Amaliada 0 - 2 Achaiki
Kamis 12/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 0 - 1 San Beda Students
Kamis 12/01/2017
FT
Lyceum Pirates Students 1 - 2 St. Benilde Blazers
Sabtu 14/01/2017
FT
KSA 0 - 1 Air India
Minggu 15/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 4 - 4 ONGC
Senin 16/01/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 4 - 0 MS Police
Selasa 17/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 4 - 0 Lyceum Pirates Students
Selasa 17/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 1 - 0 St. Benilde Blazers
Selasa 17/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Mitchelton
Selasa 17/01/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 2 - 1 Grange Thistle
Selasa 17/01/2017
FT
Olympique 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
Selasa 17/01/2017
FT
Enfield Town 1 - 3 Hendon
Selasa 17/01/2017
FT
Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Shaw Lane
Rabu 18/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 Adelaide Cobras
Rabu 18/01/2017
09:30
Moreton Bay United - Rochedale Rovers
Rabu 18/01/2017
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla
Rabu 18/01/2017
FT
Air India 3 - 0 Central Bank of India
Rabu 18/01/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 1 Magpies
Rabu 18/01/2017
FT
Leo 5 - 1 Angels
Jumat 20/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 2 - 1 Olympic
Jumat 20/01/2017
11:00
ONGC - Union Bank
Jumat 20/01/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Jumat 20/01/2017
FT
Sorrento 1 - 0 Perth Glory U21
Jumat 20/01/2017
FT
Joondalup United 3 - 4 Mandurah City
Sabtu 21/01/2017
FT
Olympic 3 - 1 Gold Coast City
Sabtu 21/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Brisbane City
Minggu 22/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 Redlands United
Minggu 22/01/2017
FT
Lions 5 - 0 Capalaba
Minggu 22/01/2017
FT
Floreat Athena 3 - 2 Balcatta
Minggu 22/01/2017
FT
Armadale 2 - 0 Subiaco
Minggu 22/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 0 Perth
Minggu 22/01/2017
FT
ECU Joondalup 4 - 0 Cockburn City
Selasa 24/01/2017
FT
Mitchelton 4 - 2 Grange Thistle
Selasa 24/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs
Selasa 24/01/2017
FT
Matlock Town 2 - 2 Basford United
Selasa 24/01/2017
20:45
Leek Town - Glossop North End
Selasa 24/01/2017
FT
Buxton 4 - 3 Nantwich Town
Selasa 24/01/2017
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet - Barkingside
Rabu 25/01/2017
FT
Rochedale Rovers 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks
Rabu 25/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla
Rabu 25/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs
Rabu 25/01/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 1 - 0 Brisbane City
Rabu 25/01/2017
20:00
Bristol City CC - Forest Green Rovers CC
Jumat 27/01/2017
FT
Olympic 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Jumat 27/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 3 - 4 Gold Coast City
Sabtu 28/01/2017
FT
Brisbane City 1 - 2 Olympic
Sabtu 28/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 3 Gold Coast City
Sabtu 28/01/2017
FT
Mandurah City 2 - 1 Floreat Athena
Sabtu 28/01/2017
FT
Panelefsiniakos U19 1 - 5 Kallithea U19
Sabtu 28/01/2017
FT
Stirling Macedonia 0 - 3 Armadale
Sabtu 28/01/2017
FT
Cobh Ramblers 0 - 2 Limerick
Minggu 29/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 Capalaba
Minggu 29/01/2017
FT
Lions 3 - 1 Redlands United
Minggu 29/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 2 - 0 ECU Joondalup
Minggu 29/01/2017
FT
Sorrento 3 - 0 Inglewood United
Minggu 29/01/2017
FT
Tammeka II 2 - 1 Vändra
Senin 30/01/2017
FT
MS Police 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs
Selasa 31/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Grange Thistle
Selasa 31/01/2017
FT
Mitchelton 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs
Selasa 31/01/2017
FT
Farsley 5 - 2 Goole
Selasa 31/01/2017
FT
Leek Town 2 - 2 Glossop North End
Rabu 01/02/2017
FT
Deportivo San Miguelito 0 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito
Rabu 01/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks
Rabu 01/02/2017
FT
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Brisbane City
Kamis 02/02/2017
FT
San Martín 0 - 2 Costa del Este
Sabtu 04/02/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights
Sabtu 04/02/2017
FT
Brisbane City 2 - 1 Gold Coast City
Sabtu 04/02/2017
10:00
Olympic - Gold Coast City
Sabtu 04/02/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 2 Olympic
Minggu 05/02/2017
FT
Lions 2 - 2 SWQ Thunder
Minggu 05/02/2017
FT
Redlands United 0 - 3 Capalaba
Minggu 05/02/2017
FT
Armadale 1 - 1 Mandurah City
Minggu 05/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Sorrento
Rabu 08/02/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 1 - 2 Moreton Bay United
Rabu 08/02/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Lions
Jumat 10/02/2017
FT
Boca Juniors 1 - 8 Lynx
Sabtu 11/02/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 3 Brisbane City
Sabtu 11/02/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Olympic
Sabtu 11/02/2017
FT
Armadale 2 - 1 Sorrento
Sabtu 11/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Mandurah City
Sabtu 11/02/2017
FT
Manchester 62 2 - 0 Gibraltar United
Minggu 12/02/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 0 - 4 Lions
Minggu 12/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Minggu 12/02/2017
FT
Glacis United 1 - 3 Europa
Senin 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai 2 - 0 Central Bank of India
Senin 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai Customs 3 - 1 Central Railway
Senin 13/02/2017
FT
College 1975 0 - 3 Europa Point
Senin 13/02/2017
FT
Gloucester City 1 - 2 Shortwood United
Selasa 14/02/2017
FT
Century Rayon 4 - 1 ONGC
Selasa 14/02/2017
FT
Air India 4 - 0 KSA
Selasa 14/02/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 3 Lions Gibraltar
Rabu 15/02/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 3 - 0 Kenkre U19
Rabu 15/02/2017
FT
Leo 0 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix
Kamis 16/02/2017
FT
Tweed United 7 - 0 Robina City
Kamis 16/02/2017
FT
Magic United 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves
Minggu 19/02/2017
FT
Kári 3 - 2 Tindastóll
Rabu 22/02/2017
FT
Kifisia 3 - 0 Atsalenios
Senin 27/02/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Chennai United
Senin 27/02/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 0 Income Tax
Selasa 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 AGORC
Selasa 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
Rabu 01/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 1 - 3 Chennai United
Rabu 01/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 1 Chennai Customs
Kamis 02/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 3 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
Kamis 02/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 1 - 0 Income Tax
Jumat 03/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 AGORC
Jumat 03/03/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
Minggu 05/03/2017
FT
Guyana Defence Force 2 - 1 Fruta Conquerors
Minggu 05/03/2017
FT
Victoria Kings 1 - 0 Buxton United
Senin 06/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 Income Tax
Senin 06/03/2017
FT
AGORC 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
Kamis 09/03/2017
10:30
Income Tax - Chennai Customs
Kamis 09/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Chennai Customs
Kamis 09/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
Kamis 09/03/2017
FT
Fruta Conquerors 1 - 0 Victoria Kings
Minggu 12/03/2017
FT
Guyana Defence Force 2 - 0 Fruta Conquerors
Senin 13/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 2 Chennai
Senin 13/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai United
Selasa 14/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 Chennai Customs
Selasa 14/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
Rabu 15/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
Rabu 15/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 AGORC
Kamis 16/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
Kamis 16/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai Customs
Jumat 17/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 0 - 0 Chennai
Jumat 17/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 6 Viva Chennai
Senin 20/03/2017
FT
Chennai United 1 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
Senin 20/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 3 - 1 AGORC
Selasa 21/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 4 - 4 Integral Coach Factory
Selasa 21/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Chennai
Rabu 22/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 0 Income Tax
Rabu 22/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 0 - 2 Viva Chennai
Kamis 23/03/2017
10:30
Chennai Customs - Hindustan Eagles
Kamis 23/03/2017
12:30
Chennai United - AGORC
Kamis 23/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai
Jumat 24/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
Minggu 26/03/2017
FT
Air India 2 - 0 Kenkre
Selasa 28/03/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 0 - 1 Morón Res.
Selasa 28/03/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Res.
Selasa 28/03/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
Selasa 28/03/2017
FT
CD Armenio Res. 1 - 1 Colegiales Res.
Selasa 28/03/2017
FT
Wolverhampton Casuals 3 - 4 Walsall CC
Rabu 29/03/2017
FT
ONGC 5 - 0 Central Bank of India
Kamis 30/03/2017
FT
Platense Res. 2 - 1 CA Fénix Res
Kamis 30/03/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 San Telmo Res.
Kamis 30/03/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Res.
Kamis 30/03/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 1 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
Kamis 30/03/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 3 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
Sabtu 01/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 3 - 0 Income Tax
Sabtu 01/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 0 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
Minggu 02/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 0 AGORC
Senin 03/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 5 - 1 Income Tax
Selasa 04/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
Selasa 04/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
Selasa 04/04/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 1 Barracas Central Res.
Selasa 04/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 3 - 3 Talleres Res.
Rabu 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 2 - 1 AGORC
Rabu 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 5 - 1 Southern Railway
Rabu 05/04/2017
FT
Morón Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
Rabu 05/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 3 Comunicaciones Res.
Rabu 05/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 2 - 1 Almirante Brown Res
Rabu 05/04/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 6 - 3 UAI Urquiza Res.
Kamis 06/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 5 - 1 Chennai Customs
Kamis 06/04/2017
FT
Indian Bank 1 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
Jumat 07/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 5 - 2 AGORC
Sabtu 08/04/2017
FT
Chennai 7 - 1 Income Tax
Minggu 09/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 0 Chennai United
Senin 10/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 5 - 2 Southern Railway
Selasa 11/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 1 Indian Bank
Selasa 11/04/2017
15:00
Defensores Bel Res - Acassuso Res.
Selasa 11/04/2017
20:30
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Almagro Res.
Rabu 12/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
Rabu 12/04/2017
15:00
Platense Res. - Flandria Res.
Rabu 12/04/2017
20:00
CD Armenio Res. - Chacarita Juniors Res.
Rabu 12/04/2017
20:30
Deportivo Riestra Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res.
Kamis 13/04/2017
FT
Chennai 1 - 0 AGORC
Kamis 13/04/2017
FT
Kyambogo 1 - 1 Simba
Kamis 13/04/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 0 - 0 Deportivo Español Res.
Kamis 13/04/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 1 Morón Res.
Jumat 14/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 4 - 4 Chennai United
Sabtu 15/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 1 Income Tax
Minggu 16/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Indian Bank
Senin 17/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 5 AGORC
Selasa 18/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
Selasa 18/04/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 4 - 0 Acassuso Res.
Rabu 19/04/2017
FT
Chasetown 1 - 2 Stafford Rangers
Kamis 20/04/2017
FT
MS Police 3 - 1 Central Bank of India
Kamis 20/04/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
Senin 24/04/2017
FT
Western Railway 1 - 4 Union Bank
Rabu 26/04/2017
20:30
San Telmo Res. - Deportivo Riestra Res.
Kamis 27/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
Kamis 27/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
Kamis 27/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 5 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
Kamis 27/04/2017
FT
Baza Holdings 2 - 0 Kataka
Jumat 28/04/2017
FT
ONGC 1 - 1 Air India
Jumat 28/04/2017
FT
Nueva Chicago Res. 0 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
Minggu 30/04/2017
FT
Police 0 - 1 KCCA
Selasa 02/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 1 - 0 Los Andes Res.
Selasa 02/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 6 - 1 Raita
Selasa 02/05/2017
FT
Walsall CC 3 - 1 Stafford Rangers
Rabu 03/05/2017
FT
Union Bank 2 - 4 KSA
Rabu 03/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
Rabu 03/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 2 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
Rabu 03/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 3 - 1 Almagro Res.
Rabu 03/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 2 - 4 San Telmo Res.
Kamis 04/05/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 7 - 1 AC Carina
Kamis 04/05/2017
FT
Ndejje University 1 - 1 Mbarara City
Kamis 04/05/2017
FT
Almirante Brown Res 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
Kamis 04/05/2017
FT
Synergy 3 - 1 Kira United
Kamis 04/05/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 0 - 2 Acassuso Res.
Kamis 04/05/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 2 CA Fénix Res
Sabtu 06/05/2017
FT
Acacia Ridge 4 - 2 Kangaroo Point Rovers
Minggu 07/05/2017
FT
Greater Lowell United 0 - 2 Elm City Express
Senin 08/05/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 6 - 0 North Star
Rabu 10/05/2017
FT
Caramba 6 - 1 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
Kamis 11/05/2017
FT
Progress II 10 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
Kamis 11/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 1 - 3 Monarhs
Sabtu 13/05/2017
FT
Boston City 3 - 3 Rhode Island Reds
Minggu 14/05/2017
12:30
Sheikh Jamal - Farashganj
Senin 15/05/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 1 - 1 Duluth
Senin 15/05/2017
FT
Team BJMC 0 - 3 Rahmatgonj MFS
Senin 15/05/2017
14:45
Saif - Muktijoddha SKC
Senin 15/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 1 - 3 Progress II
Selasa 16/05/2017
FT
Farashganj 0 - 3 Sheikh Russel
Selasa 16/05/2017
14:45
Mohammedan Dhaka - Arambagh
Selasa 16/05/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 1 All Boys Res.
Selasa 16/05/2017
19:45
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte - Reinards-Ropaži
Rabu 17/05/2017
FT
Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 0 Brothers Union
Rabu 17/05/2017
15:00
Los Andes Res. - Excursionistas Res.
Rabu 17/05/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 2 - 0 Estudiantes Caseros Res
Rabu 17/05/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 0 Almirante Brown Res
Kamis 18/05/2017
FT
Suva 2 - 0 Rakiraki
Kamis 18/05/2017
FT
Nadi 3 - 1 Ba
Kamis 18/05/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 4 Labasa
Kamis 18/05/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Lautoka
Kamis 18/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
Kamis 18/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 2 - 3 Progress II
Jumat 19/05/2017
13:30
Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal
Jumat 19/05/2017
FT
Ogres 1 - 3 Upesciems
Jumat 19/05/2017
FT
New Project 1 - 1 Raita
Sabtu 20/05/2017
FT
Nadi 3 - 1 Dreketi
Sabtu 20/05/2017
FT
Rewa 5 - 0 Rakiraki
Sabtu 20/05/2017
FT
Suva 1 - 0 Lautoka
Sabtu 20/05/2017
FT
Labasa 0 - 0 Ba
Minggu 21/05/2017
FT
Lautoka 10 - 1 Rakiraki
Minggu 21/05/2017
FT
Ba 3 - 0 Dreketi
Minggu 21/05/2017
FT
Nadi 0 - 1 Labasa
Minggu 21/05/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Suva
Minggu 21/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 0 - 2 Amoko / 02
Senin 22/05/2017
13:30
Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani
Senin 22/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 5 - 2 Fortūna / Ogre
Selasa 23/05/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
Selasa 23/05/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 0 - 4 Jurnieks
Selasa 23/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 2 - 3 Ogres
Selasa 23/05/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 0 - 1 Morón Res.
Rabu 24/05/2017
14:00
Sheikh Jamal - Mohammedan Dhaka
Rabu 24/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 0 - 1 Almagro Res.
Rabu 24/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogué Res.
Rabu 24/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 1 - 4 Barracas Central Res.
Rabu 24/05/2017
FT
Raita 2 - 2 Excondo
Rabu 24/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
Kamis 25/05/2017
14:00
Abahani Chittagong - Sheikh Russel
Kamis 25/05/2017
FT
Progress II 0 - 1 Monarhs
Jumat 26/05/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 1 - 2 Virginia Beach City
Jumat 26/05/2017
14:00
Abahani - Brothers Union
Jumat 26/05/2017
FT
KCCA 3 - 2 Express
Sabtu 27/05/2017
14:00
Rahmatgonj MFS - Muktijoddha SKC
Sabtu 27/05/2017
FT
Sadolin Paints 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
Minggu 28/05/2017
FT
Boston City 6 - 1 Seacoast United Mariners
Senin 29/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 2 - 4 Progress II
Selasa 30/05/2017
FT
Express 0 - 0 KCCA
Selasa 30/05/2017
FT
San Telmo Res. 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Res.
Selasa 30/05/2017
FT
Excondo 0 - 0 Jurnieks
Selasa 30/05/2017
FT
Ogres 8 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
Selasa 30/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 3 Monarhs
Selasa 30/05/2017
FT
Manchester 62 3 - 1 Magpies
Rabu 31/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 1 - 1 Defensores Bel Res
Rabu 31/05/2017
FT
Los Andes Res. 4 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
Rabu 31/05/2017
FT
Raita 4 - 2 Albatroz
Rabu 31/05/2017
FT
Caramba 8 - 1 Fortūna / Ogre
Rabu 31/05/2017
20:30
Villa San Carlos Res. - CA Atlanta Res.
Kamis 01/06/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 3 - 1 Comunicaciones Res.
Kamis 01/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 3 - 0 Upesciems
Kamis 01/06/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 0 - 2 Almagro Res.
Minggu 04/06/2017
FT
Aris 1 - 2 VSLT
Senin 05/06/2017
FT
Wattenscheid 09 1 - 4 Erndtebrück
Selasa 06/06/2017
FT
Excondo 4 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
Selasa 06/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 2 - 6 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte
Rabu 07/06/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
Rabu 07/06/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Res.
Rabu 07/06/2017
FT
Raita 7 - 2 Jurnieks
Rabu 07/06/2017
FT
Sirius 1 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
Kamis 08/06/2017
FT
Med City 2 - 1 Minnesota Twin Stars
Kamis 08/06/2017
20:00
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Excursionistas Res.
Jumat 09/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 1 - 8 New Project
Jumat 09/06/2017
FT
Ogres 3 - 4 Jurnieks
Sabtu 10/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 3 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
Sabtu 10/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 0 New York Athletic
Minggu 11/06/2017
FT
VSLT 3 - 1 Dakota Fusion
Minggu 11/06/2017
FT
Rīga United 11 - 0 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
Minggu 11/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 Seacoast United Phantoms
Selasa 13/06/2017
FT
Excondo 3 - 1 Ogres
Selasa 13/06/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 2 - 2 Albatroz
Selasa 13/06/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 3 - 1 Jurnieks
Rabu 14/06/2017
FT
Birmingham Hammers 2 - 0 Georgia Revolution
Rabu 14/06/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Res.
Rabu 14/06/2017
FT
Raita 5 - 1 Upesciems
Rabu 14/06/2017
FT
Caramba 1 - 0 Amoko / 02
Kamis 15/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 5 - 1 New Project
Kamis 15/06/2017
FT
Progress II 4 - 0 Sirius
Jumat 16/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 1 - 1 New Orleans Jesters
Sabtu 17/06/2017
01:00
Rhode Island Reds - Seacoast United Mariners
Sabtu 17/06/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 1 Labasa
Sabtu 17/06/2017
FT
Suva 2 - 6 Nadi
Minggu 18/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 2 - 1 VSLT
Minggu 18/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 2 - 1 Inter Nashville
Minggu 18/06/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 0 Nadi
Minggu 18/06/2017
FT
SoCal 0 - 2 Orange County FC
Minggu 18/06/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 1 - 3 Boston City
Senin 19/06/2017
19:45
Sirius - Rīga United
Selasa 20/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 0 - 4 Caramba
Rabu 21/06/2017
FT
Upesciems 3 - 5 Albatroz
Sabtu 24/06/2017
FT
VSLT 4 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
Sabtu 24/06/2017
04:45
Dunedin - Green Island
Minggu 25/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 5 - 1 Greater Lowell United
Senin 26/06/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 0 - 3 Caramba
Selasa 27/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 4 Rīga United
Kamis 29/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 3 Boston City
Kamis 29/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 1 - 0 Excondo
Kamis 29/06/2017
FT
Progress II 2 - 1 Rīga United
Jumat 30/06/2017
FT
Monarhs 3 - 1 Caramba
Jumat 30/06/2017
FT
New Project 2 - 3 Upesciems
Minggu 02/07/2017
FT
Alianza Sport 6 - 1 Union de Álvarez
Kamis 06/07/2017
01:30
Central Córdoba - Argentino Atletico
Jumat 07/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 4 - 1 Greater Lowell United
Sabtu 08/07/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 0 - 0 Virginia Legacy
Sabtu 08/07/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 1 Greater Lowell United
Minggu 09/07/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 NY Cosmos II
Minggu 09/07/2017
FT
Central Córdoba 2 - 2 Argentino Atletico
Minggu 09/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 2 - 4 Hartford City
Jumat 14/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 1 - 5 Lautoka
Jumat 14/07/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Ba
Jumat 14/07/2017
FT
Labasa 1 - 0 Suva
Jumat 14/07/2017
FT
Burkina Faso A' 0 - 0 Belarus B
Sabtu 15/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 1 Ba
Sabtu 15/07/2017
FT
Nadi 1 - 1 Suva
Sabtu 15/07/2017
FT
Labasa 4 - 0 Rakiraki
Sabtu 15/07/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 3 - 5 Dakota Fusion
Minggu 16/07/2017
FT
Suva 1 - 1 Rakiraki
Minggu 16/07/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Ba
Minggu 16/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 2 - 4 Rewa
Selasa 18/07/2017
FT
VfL Oldenburg 1 - 1 Jeddeloh
Rabu 19/07/2017
FT
VfB Oldenburg 2 - 0 Meppen
Rabu 19/07/2017
FT
Wunstorf 0 - 2 Germania Egestorf
Jumat 21/07/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 0 Labasa
Sabtu 22/07/2017
FT
Lautoka 0 - 0 Nadi
Sabtu 22/07/2017
FT
Rosario Central 4 - 0 Alianza Sport
Minggu 23/07/2017
FT
Rewa 2 - 1 Nadi
Minggu 23/07/2017
FT
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Selasa 25/07/2017
FT
Hampton & Richmond 1 - 0 Wealdstone
Sabtu 29/07/2017
FT
Rosario Central 2 - 0 Unión
Sabtu 29/07/2017
FT
Atlético Rafaela 3 - 1 CA Florida
Minggu 30/07/2017
FT
F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Fola Esch
Minggu 30/07/2017
FT
Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Danbort
Selasa 01/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 2 Rangdajied United
Rabu 02/08/2017
FT
Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Leopard de Douala
Rabu 02/08/2017
FT
Panthère 4 - 0 Longasse D'Edéa
Kamis 03/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Sabtu 05/08/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Boys Sports
Sabtu 05/08/2017
FT
Unión 0 - 1 Rosario Central
Minggu 06/08/2017
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela
Senin 07/08/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Meghalaya Police
Rabu 09/08/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Rabu 09/08/2017
FT
Dordoi Bishkek 2 - 1 Abdish-Ata
Rabu 09/08/2017
FT
Cotonsport 4 - 0 Rangers
Rabu 09/08/2017
FT
Dragon de Yaoundé 5 - 1 Tatecam
Sabtu 12/08/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 3 Shillong United
Sabtu 12/08/2017
FT
Rosario Central 5 - 2 Atlético San Jorge
Rabu 16/08/2017
FT
Abdish-Ata 1 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek
Kamis 17/08/2017
FT
Boys Sports 0 - 2 Shillong Lajong
Sabtu 19/08/2017
FT
Hobart Zebras Res. 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knights Res.
Sabtu 19/08/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Langsning
Senin 21/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 2 Boys Sports
Selasa 22/08/2017
FT
Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Maidstone United CC
Rabu 23/08/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 1 - 8 Langsning
Sabtu 26/08/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 0 - 0 Rangdajied United
Minggu 27/08/2017
FT
Salgaocar 2 - 0 Bardez
Minggu 27/08/2017
FT
Lion Blessé 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
Minggu 27/08/2017
FT
Modjan D'Obala 0 - 2 UMS de Loum
Minggu 27/08/2017
FT
Tonnerre 0 - 1 Bamboutos
Minggu 27/08/2017
FT
CPS 0 - 1 Colombe
Senin 28/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 0 Meghalaya Police
Sabtu 02/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Boys Sports
Sabtu 02/09/2017
FT
BFC Dynamo 6 - 0 Türkspor Berlin
Sabtu 02/09/2017
FT
Martinroda 1 - 8 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Sabtu 02/09/2017
FT
Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg 0 - 8 Magdeburg
Minggu 03/09/2017
FT
BAK '07 10 - 0 TSV Lichtenberg
Minggu 03/09/2017
FT
Motor Zeulenroda 0 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz
Minggu 03/09/2017
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde
Senin 04/09/2017
FT
Blackburn Rovers CC 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic CC
Selasa 05/09/2017
FT
Blackpool CC 2 - 1 Rochdale CC
Selasa 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Selasa 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3 - 2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
Selasa 05/09/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 Tzeirey Rahat
Selasa 05/09/2017
FT
Preston North End CC 3 - 2 Burnley CC
Selasa 05/09/2017
FT
Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Selasa 05/09/2017
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Selasa 05/09/2017
FT
Buchbach 1 - 2 Unterhaching
Selasa 05/09/2017
FT
TSV 1860 Munich 4 - 0 Unterföhring
Rabu 06/09/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 0 Shillong Lajong
Rabu 06/09/2017
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Chavdar Etropole
Kamis 07/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 2 - 3 Shillong United
Sabtu 09/09/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Rangdajied United
Senin 11/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 2 Royal United SKM
Selasa 12/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 State Sports Academy
Selasa 12/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 1 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
Selasa 12/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 4 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh
Selasa 12/09/2017
FT
Yafoot 2 - 1 Adamou Ali
Rabu 13/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 5 - 2 D'zongri
Rabu 13/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 1 Sikkim Aakraman
Kamis 14/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 1 Gangtok Himalayan
Kamis 14/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 3 - 1 Sikkim Police
Kamis 14/09/2017
FT
Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports
Jumat 15/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
Jumat 15/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 0 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
Sabtu 16/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 Sikkim Aakraman
Sabtu 16/09/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Langsning
Minggu 17/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 3 - 2 D'zongri
Minggu 17/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 State Sports Academy
Minggu 17/09/2017
FT
W Connection 12 - 0 Tamana United
Senin 18/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 0 Pakyong United
Senin 18/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 1 - 4 Sikkim Aakraman
Selasa 19/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
Selasa 19/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 D'zongri
Selasa 19/09/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 3 - 2 Malki
Rabu 20/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 2 - 0 Sikkim Aakraman
Rabu 20/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
Rabu 20/09/2017
FT
Boys Sports 4 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Kamis 21/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Pakyong United
Kamis 21/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 6 Royal United SKM
Kamis 21/09/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 2 - 1 Shillong United
Jumat 22/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 0 - 2 State Sports Academy
Jumat 22/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 1 - 1 Sikkim Police
Sabtu 23/09/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Langsning
Sabtu 23/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 3 Pakyong United
Sabtu 23/09/2017
FT
Dordoi Bishkek 0 - 0 Alay
Minggu 24/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Sikkim Police
Minggu 24/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
Minggu 24/09/2017
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 2 Europa
Senin 25/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 3 - 0 Pakyong United
Senin 25/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 5 - 2 D'zongri
Senin 25/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 6 Rangdajied United
Selasa 26/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Shillong Lajong
Rabu 27/09/2017
FT
Langsning 1 - 0 Shillong United
Kamis 28/09/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 2 - 0 Boys Sports
Jumat 29/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Malki
Minggu 01/10/2017
FT
Salgaocar 3 - 3 Panjim Footballers
Minggu 01/10/2017
FT
Asante Kotoko 0 - 0 Medeama
Minggu 01/10/2017
FT
Aracaju 0 - 4 Independente Simão Dias
Senin 02/10/2017
FT
Sporting Goa 1 - 1 Goa II
Senin 02/10/2017
FT
Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Senin 02/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Senin 02/10/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 2 - 2 Shillong Lajong
Senin 02/10/2017
FT
Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu
Senin 02/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 Haifa Robi Shapira
Selasa 03/10/2017
FT
Dempo 3 - 2 Vasco
Selasa 03/10/2017
FT
Langsning 5 - 1 Meghalaya Police
Selasa 03/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Ashdod 3 - 1 Hapoel Yeruham
Selasa 03/10/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Selasa 03/10/2017
FT
Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Selasa 03/10/2017
FT
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
Rabu 04/10/2017
FT
Calangute 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers
Rabu 04/10/2017
FT
W Connection 3 - 0 Bethel United
Rabu 04/10/2017
FT
San Juan Jabloteh 1 - 2 Defence Force II
Kamis 05/10/2017
FT
Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 Rosario Central
Kamis 05/10/2017
FT
KSA 2 - 2 Union Bank
Kamis 05/10/2017
FT
Bardez 1 - 2 Corps of Signals
Kamis 05/10/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 1 Malki
Kamis 05/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 1 - 1 Guaya United
Kamis 05/10/2017
FT
Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Santa Flora
Jumat 06/10/2017
FT
Guardian Angel 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim
Sabtu 07/10/2017
FT
Air India 8 - 1 Mumbai Strikers
Sabtu 07/10/2017
FT
Boys Sports 1 - 1 Shillong United
Sabtu 07/10/2017
FT
BSC Kickers 1 - 6 BFC Dynamo
Sabtu 07/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Minggu 08/10/2017
12:15
ONGC - Union Bank
Minggu 08/10/2017
FT
Charlott.-Wilmersdorf 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
Selasa 10/10/2017
FT
Rewa 5 - 1 Dreketi
Selasa 10/10/2017
FT
Nadi 0 - 0 Tavua
Selasa 10/10/2017
FT
Ba 3 - 0 Labasa
Selasa 10/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 2 - 0 Suva
Rabu 11/10/2017
FT
Labasa 0 - 0 Dreketi
Rabu 11/10/2017
FT
Suva 3 - 0 Nadi
Rabu 11/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 1 Tavua
Rabu 11/10/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 2 Ba
Kamis 12/10/2017
FT
Central 2 - 1 La Horquetta Rangers
Kamis 12/10/2017
FT
Police 0 - 0 Point Fortin
Kamis 12/10/2017
FT
Suva 3 - 1 Tavua
Kamis 12/10/2017
FT
Ba 2 - 2 Dreketi
Kamis 12/10/2017
FT
Labasa 1 - 1 Rewa
Kamis 12/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Nadi
Kamis 12/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 4 - 1 Boquinhense
Sabtu 14/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 3 - 1 Morvant Caledonia United
Sabtu 14/10/2017
FT
Defence Force 3 - 3 San Juan Jabloteh
Sabtu 14/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Rewa
Sabtu 14/10/2017
FT
Ba 5 - 0 Suva
Sabtu 14/10/2017
12:15
MS Police - Mumbai Customs
Sabtu 14/10/2017
FT
St. Cruz Cavelossim 0 - 2 Panjim Footballers
Sabtu 14/10/2017
FT
Ath­let­ic Club 0 - 1 Point Fortin
Minggu 15/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 1 Ba
Minggu 15/10/2017
FT
Mumbai Strikers 0 - 2 Century Rayon
Minggu 15/10/2017
FT
Churchill Brothers 2 - 0 Guardian Angel
Minggu 15/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 0 - 4 Olímpico SE
Minggu 15/10/2017
FT
W Connection 3 - 1 Central
Senin 16/10/2017
FT
Corps of Signals 1 - 2 Calangute
Rabu 18/10/2017
FT
Salgaocar 2 - 3 Sporting Goa
Rabu 18/10/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Rangdajied United
Kamis 19/10/2017
FT
Goa II 0 - 4 Dempo
Jumat 20/10/2017
FT
Bardez 6 - 0 Vasco
Jumat 20/10/2017