Uji Coba

Dunia

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Minggu 23/02/2020
FT
Uzbekistan 0 - 1 Belarusia Guarda evento
Kamis 12/03/2020
FT
Jamaica 2 - 0 Bermuda Guarda evento
Kamis 26/03/2020
00:00
Oman - Selandia Baru
Kamis 26/03/2020
14:00
Uzbekistan - Armenia
Kamis 26/03/2020
16:00
Azerbaijan - Liechtenstein
Kamis 26/03/2020
18:00
Estonia - Kaledonia Baru
Kamis 26/03/2020
18:00
Siprus - Luksemburg
Kamis 26/03/2020
18:45
Moldova - Andorra
Kamis 26/03/2020
19:00
Malta - Gibraltar
Kamis 26/03/2020
20:45
Montenegro - Latvia
Jumat 27/03/2020
15:00
Kazakhstan - Lithuania
Jumat 27/03/2020
19:30
San Marino - Albania
Sabtu 28/03/2020
16:00
Malta - Liechtenstein
Minggu 29/03/2020
04:00
Suriname - Grenada
Minggu 29/03/2020
16:00
Liechtenstein - Gibraltar
Senin 30/03/2020
00:00
Thailand - Curaçao
Senin 30/03/2020
16:00
Kazakhstan - Armenia
Senin 30/03/2020
18:00
Malta - Azerbaijan
Senin 30/03/2020
18:00
Montenegro - Luksemburg
Senin 30/03/2020
18:00
Bahrain - Selandia Baru
Senin 30/03/2020
20:00
Andorra - Kepulauan Faroe
Selasa 31/03/2020
00:00
India - Tajikistan
Selasa 31/03/2020
18:00
Estonia - Lithuania
Selasa 31/03/2020
20:45
San Marino - Latvia
Senin 01/06/2020
09:00
Mongolia - Estonia
Minggu 06/09/2020
00:00
UAE - Tajikistan
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Nikaragua 0 - 0 Guatemala
Rabu 07/10/2020
15:00
Armenia - Albania
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Estonia 1 - 3 Lithuania Guarda evento
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Montenegro 1 - 1 Latvia Guarda evento
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Malta 2 - 0 Gibraltar Guarda evento
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Luksemburg 1 - 2 Liechtenstein Guarda evento
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Andorra 1 - 2 Tanjung Verde Guarda evento
Senin 12/10/2020
FT
UAE 1 - 2 Uzbekistan Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Albania 2 - 1 Kosovo Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
17:00
Armenia - Kuwait
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Malta 3 - 0 Liechtenstein Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
San Marino 0 - 3 Latvia Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Montenegro 0 - 0 Kazakhstan
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Lithuania 2 - 1 Kepulauan Faroe Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
19:00
Albania - Gibraltar
Kamis 12/11/2020
FT
UAE 3 - 2 Tajikistan Guarda evento
Senin 16/11/2020
FT
UAE 1 - 3 Bahrain Guarda evento

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware