Uji Coba

Dunia

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 08/01/2020
FT
Barbados 1 - 4 Canada Guarda evento
Sabtu 11/01/2020
FT
Barbados 1 - 4 Canada Guarda evento
Kamis 16/01/2020
FT
Islandia 1 - 0 Canada Guarda evento
Senin 20/01/2020
FT
Islandia 1 - 0 El Salvador Guarda evento
Sabtu 01/02/2020
FT
Amerika Serikat 1 - 0 Kosta Rika Guarda evento
Rabu 26/02/2020
FT
Bulgaria 0 - 1 Belarusia Guarda evento
Kamis 26/03/2020
17:30
Kroasia - Swiss
Kamis 26/03/2020
20:45
Spanyol - Jerman
Jumat 27/03/2020
02:00
Meksiko - Republik Ceko
Jumat 27/03/2020
03:00
Yunani - Kosta Rika
Jumat 27/03/2020
18:00
Denmark - Kepulauan Faroe
Jumat 27/03/2020
18:30
Belgia - Portugal
Jumat 27/03/2020
20:45
Slovenia - Turki
Jumat 27/03/2020
20:45
Polandia - Finlandia
Jumat 27/03/2020
20:45
Wales - Austria
Jumat 27/03/2020
21:00
Inggris - Italia
Jumat 27/03/2020
21:00
Prancis - Ukraina
Sabtu 28/03/2020
02:00
El Salvador - Panama
Sabtu 28/03/2020
03:30
Canada - Trinidad and Tobago
Sabtu 28/03/2020
18:00
Swedia - Rusia
Minggu 29/03/2020
19:00
Belanda - Spanyol
Minggu 29/03/2020
22:00
Honduras - Republik Ceko
Senin 30/03/2020
01:00
Meksiko - Yunani
Senin 30/03/2020
17:00
Swiss - Belgia
Senin 30/03/2020
19:30
Portugal - Kroasia
Senin 30/03/2020
20:45
Austria - Turki
Senin 30/03/2020
20:45
Slovenia - Albania
Selasa 31/03/2020
00:00
Canada - Trinidad and Tobago
Selasa 31/03/2020
18:45
Moldova - Rusia
Selasa 31/03/2020
19:30
Siprus - Swedia
Selasa 31/03/2020
20:45
Jerman - Italia
Selasa 31/03/2020
20:45
Polandia - Ukraina
Selasa 31/03/2020
21:00
Inggris - Denmark
Selasa 31/03/2020
21:00
Prancis - Finlandia
Rabu 01/04/2020
04:00
Kosta Rika - Panama
Selasa 26/05/2020
00:00
Ukraina - Siprus
Selasa 26/05/2020
00:00
Turki - Azerbaijan
Kamis 28/05/2020
19:30
Belanda - Yunani
Jumat 29/05/2020
20:45
Italia - San Marino
Sabtu 30/05/2020
00:00
Meksiko - Kolombia
Minggu 31/05/2020
00:00
Slovenia - Portugal
Minggu 31/05/2020
20:45
Swiss - Jerman
Senin 01/06/2020
00:00
Denmark - Norwegia
Senin 01/06/2020
00:00
Kroasia - Turki
Selasa 02/06/2020
00:00
Ukraina - Irlandia Utara
Selasa 02/06/2020
20:45
Austria - Inggris
Selasa 02/06/2020
20:45
Polandia - Rusia
Rabu 03/06/2020
00:00
Islandia - Kepulauan Faroe
Kamis 04/06/2020
19:45
Swedia - Finlandia
Kamis 04/06/2020
20:00
Swiss - Liechtenstein
Kamis 04/06/2020
20:45
Italia - Republik Ceko
Jumat 05/06/2020
19:30
Spanyol - Portugal
Sabtu 06/06/2020
00:00
Rusia - Serbia
Sabtu 06/06/2020
00:00
Norwegia - Slowakia
Sabtu 06/06/2020
19:30
Belanda - Wales
Minggu 07/06/2020
00:00
Ukraina - Israel
Minggu 07/06/2020
15:00
Finlandia - Estonia
Minggu 07/06/2020
18:00
Republik Ceko - Austria
Minggu 07/06/2020
18:00
Denmark - Swedia
Minggu 07/06/2020
19:15
Inggris - Rumania
Senin 08/06/2020
00:00
Iran - Oman
Senin 08/06/2020
21:00
Prancis - Kroasia
Selasa 09/06/2020
00:00
Portugal - Malta
Selasa 09/06/2020
18:00
Polandia - Islandia
Kamis 01/10/2020
04:00
Meksiko - Kosta Rika
Kamis 01/10/2020
FT
Meksiko 3 - 0 Guatemala Guarda evento
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Denmark 4 - 0 Kepulauan Faroe Guarda evento
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Siprus 1 - 2 Republik Ceko Guarda evento
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Austria 2 - 1 Yunani Guarda evento
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Polandia 5 - 1 Finlandia Guarda evento
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Slovenia 4 - 0 San Marino Guarda evento
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Italia 6 - 0 Moldova Guarda evento
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Swiss 1 - 2 Kroasia Guarda evento
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Jerman 3 - 3 Turki Guarda evento
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Belanda 0 - 1 Meksiko Guarda evento
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Portugal 0 - 0 Spanyol
Rabu 07/10/2020
FT
Prancis 7 - 1 Ukraina Guarda evento
Kamis 08/10/2020
FT
Uzbekistan 1 - 2 Iran Guarda evento
Kamis 08/10/2020
FT
Afrika Selatan 1 - 1 Namibia Guarda evento
Kamis 08/10/2020
FT
Rusia 1 - 2 Swedia Guarda evento
Kamis 08/10/2020
FT
Belgia 1 - 1 Pantai Gading Guarda evento
Kamis 08/10/2020
FT
Inggris 3 - 0 Wales Guarda evento
Jumat 09/10/2020
FT
Jepang 0 - 0 Kamerun
Jumat 09/10/2020
FT
Kenya 2 - 1 Zambia Guarda evento
Jumat 09/10/2020
FT
Tunisia 3 - 0 Sudan Guarda evento
Jumat 09/10/2020
FT
Mali 3 - 0 Ghana Guarda evento
Jumat 09/10/2020
FT
Maroko 3 - 1 Senegal Guarda evento
Jumat 09/10/2020
FT
Nigeria 0 - 1 Aljazair Guarda evento
Minggu 11/10/2020
FT
Honduras 1 - 1 Nikaragua Guarda evento
Minggu 11/10/2020
FT
Kosta Rika 0 - 1 Panama Guarda evento
Minggu 11/10/2020
FT
Tanzania 0 - 1 Burundi Guarda evento
Minggu 11/10/2020
FT
Afrika Selatan 1 - 2 Zambia Guarda evento
Senin 12/10/2020
FT
Ghana 5 - 1 Qatar Guarda evento
Selasa 13/10/2020
16:00
Mali - Iran
Selasa 13/10/2020
FT
Jepang 1 - 0 Pantai Gading Guarda evento
Selasa 13/10/2020
FT
Maroko 1 - 1 RD Kongo Guarda evento
Selasa 13/10/2020
FT
Nigeria 1 - 1 Tunisia Guarda evento
Selasa 13/10/2020
21:00
Senegal - Mauritania
Selasa 13/10/2020
FT
Meksiko 2 - 2 Aljazair Guarda evento
Rabu 14/10/2020
FT
Kosta Rika 0 - 1 Panama Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Yunani 2 - 1 Siprus Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Rumania 5 - 3 Belarusia Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
18:00
Norwegia - Israel
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Bulgaria 3 - 0 Gibraltar Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Turki 3 - 3 Kroasia Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Denmark 2 - 0 Swedia Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Luksemburg 0 - 3 Austria Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Belanda 1 - 1 Spanyol Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Belgia 2 - 1 Swiss Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Italia 4 - 0 Estonia Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Jerman 1 - 0 Republik Ceko Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Portugal 7 - 0 Andorra Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Slovenia 0 - 0 Azerbaijan
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Polandia 2 - 0 Ukraina Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Prancis 0 - 2 Finlandia Guarda evento
Kamis 12/11/2020
FT
Moldova 0 - 0 Rusia
Kamis 12/11/2020
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 2 Iran Guarda evento
Kamis 12/11/2020
FT
Wales 0 - 0 Amerika Serikat
Kamis 12/11/2020
21:00
Inggris - Selandia Baru
Kamis 12/11/2020
FT
Inggris 3 - 0 Republik Irlandia Guarda evento
Jumat 13/11/2020
FT
Jepang 1 - 0 Panama Guarda evento
Jumat 13/11/2020
FT
Kosta Rika 1 - 1 Qatar Guarda evento
Sabtu 14/11/2020
FT
Arab Saudi 3 - 0 Jamaica Guarda evento
Sabtu 14/11/2020
FT
Meksiko 3 - 2 Korea Selatan Guarda evento
Minggu 15/11/2020
FT
Guatemala 2 - 1 Honduras Guarda evento
Senin 16/11/2020
FT
Amerika Serikat 6 - 2 Panama Guarda evento
Selasa 17/11/2020
FT
Korea Selatan 2 - 1 Qatar Guarda evento
Selasa 17/11/2020
FT
Arab Saudi 1 - 2 Jamaica Guarda evento
Selasa 17/11/2020
FT
Jepang 0 - 2 Meksiko Guarda evento
Kamis 10/12/2020
FT
Amerika Serikat 6 - 0 El Salvador Guarda evento

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 32 +44 74
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware