Club Friendlies

Dunia

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Burg 0 - 12 Energie Cottbus
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 10 - 0 Treibach
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Tasmania 1973 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Chernomorets
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Wiener SC 1 - 4 Amstetten
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Mannsdorf 0 - 1 FAC Team für Wien
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Limbach-Oberfrohna 0 - 15 Chemnitzer FC
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Pafos 5 - 0 Ilirija
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Erbenheim 0 - 7 Wehen Wiesbaden
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Weiden 1 - 3 Vilzing
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Münchberg 0 - 2 Bayreuth
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Jahn Zeiskam 0 - 8 Kaiserslautern
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 - 1 Röllbach
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Motherwell 2 - 2 Twente
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Eggenfelden 1 - 8 Wacker Burghausen
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Hollage 0 - 5 Sportfreunde Lotte
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Oedt 1 - 7 LASK Linz
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Grün Weiß Mühlen 0 - 4 BW Lohne
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Germania Teveren 1 - 3 Alemannia Aachen
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
KSK Beveren 0 - 6 SV Zulte-Waregem
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 3 Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
RAEC Mons 0 - 3 Charleroi Sporting Club
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
East Fife 2 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Elgin City 3 - 1 Inverurie Loco Works
Jumat 28/06/2024
FT
Nairn County 1 - 6 St. Johnstone
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets II 1 - 2 Dunav 2010
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Tiszakécske 1 - 1 Kecskeméti TE
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 1 - 1 Montana
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Púchov 2 - 2 Trenčín
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen 6 - 0 Lafnitz
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Bravo 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
FC Zlín 1 - 1 Vyškov
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Prostějov 2 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Horn 0 - 1 Donaufeld
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 1 - 3 Polonia Warszawa
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
FC Midtjylland 2 - 2 SønderjyskE
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Vlašim 0 - 2 FK Teplice
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
1. FC Brno 1 - 0 1. FC Slovácko
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 0 Jastrzębie
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Podbrezová 0 - 3 Petržalka
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
AC Dukla Prague 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2 - 1 Bulle
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Bregenz 2 - 3 Vaduz
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 3 Etoile Carouge FC
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 - 1 FC Schaffhouse
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
FC Lugano 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Odra Opole
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Považská Bystrica 2 - 2 SFC Opava
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 1 FC Košice
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 7 - 1 FK Viktoria Zizkov
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Líšeň 1 - 3 FC Vysocina Jihlava
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 4 Chrudim
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
OH Leuven 8 - 0 Bertem-Leefdaal
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 0 Dečić
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Korona Kielce 4 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Cracovia Kraków 2 - 1 Polonia Bytom
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Antwerp FC 2 - 0 Hoogstraten
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 Verl
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź 1 - 2 Wieczysta Kraków
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Mainz 05 II 0 - 1 Schalke 04 II
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Köln 1 - 0 Bonner SC
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
1. FC Bocholt 4 - 1 Meppen
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Lippstadt 08 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Hainstadt 0 - 16 Darmstadt 98
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 0 Veres Rivne
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Zalaegerszeg 1 - 2 Honvéd
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Chornomorets 3 - 1 Real Pharm
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
FC Lucerne 2 - 1 SC Rheindorf Altach
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
FC Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 FK Mladá Boleslav
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Hades 1 - 4 KRC Genk
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Nürnberg II 4 - 2 Cham
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
1960 Hanau 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Quierschied 0 - 6 Saarbrücken
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 5 Rot Weiss Essen
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Schott Mainz
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Brøndby IF 0 - 2 Vejle BK
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
SK Slavia Prague 1 - 1 FK Pardubice
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Rantzau 0 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Hobro 1 - 1 Aalborg BK
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
H&W Welders 1 - 1 Crusaders
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Utrecht II 1 - 2 Rödinghausen
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
FC Nordsjælland 3 - 2 Randers FC
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
BAK 07 4 - 1 Babelsberg
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Balingen 0 - 1 SGV Freiberg
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Edinburgh City 0 - 5 Hibernian
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Arka Gdynia 5 - 2 Linfield
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Havelse 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach II
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Hünfelder SV 0 - 5 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Köln II 3 - 3 TSV Steinbach
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Dundee United 2 - 0 Annan Athletic
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 0 - 1 Landsberg
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Düren Merzenich 1 - 0 Eintracht Hohkeppel
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Kufstein 0 - 3 Bayern München II
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
FC Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Kreuzlingen 1 - 3 Villingen
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Ansbach 1 - 0 Großschwarzenlohe
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Alloa Athletic 3 - 1 Clyde
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
RSC Anderlecht 2 - 1 FC Verbroedering Dender EH
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Sparta Praha 3 - 1 AIK
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Huntly 0 - 2 St. Johnstone
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Bamberg 0 - 5 Greuther Fürth
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Dumbarton 2 - 3 Falkirk
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 Raith Rovers
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 CS Strollers
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Brechin City 0 - 3 Forfar Athletic
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Montrose 3 - 1 Banks O' Dee
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Preußen Münster II 0 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Clachnacuddin 0 - 2 Inverness CT
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 7 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Drochtersen / Assel 5 - 2 Bersenbrück
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Komárno 1 - 1 Újpest
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
GAIS 3 - 1 Vendsyssel
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 ASC Dortmund
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 - 3 Hannover 96
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Knokke 1 - 1 Club Bruges KV
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Broxburn Athletic 1 - 1 Stirling Albion
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Wißkirchen 0 - 8 Fortuna Köln
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Queen of the South
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Arbroath 1 - 3 Dundee
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Formartine United 0 - 0 Peterhead
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Spartans 0 - 0 Livingston
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 0 - 2 ETSV Hamburg
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Tienen 0 - 6 Saint-Trond VV
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden 0 - 8 Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
FC Aarau 3 - 3 SC Kriens
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 2 Caernarfon Town
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Bonnyrigg Rose
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Bahlinger SC 2 - 1 SC Lahr
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Beerschot 1 - 2 FC Malinois
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Hessen Kassel 2 - 1 Baunatal
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Hartberg 0 - 0 WSPG Wels
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 2 Heimstetten
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Lauwe 0 - 5 KV Courtrai
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Airdrieonians 4 - 0 Albion Rovers
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Larne 2 - 1 Bala Town
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Waren 0 - 4 Hansa Rostock
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
CSKA Moskwa 2 - 1 Shinnik
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Tyumen 2 - 1 Torpedo Miass
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 2 - 1 Abtswind
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Raków Częstochowa 5 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 CSMS Iaşi
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Mjällby 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
SK Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Admira
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
FK Austria Vienne 0 - 0 DAC 1904
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
MFK Karviná 1 - 0 Tychy 71
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Győri ETO 3 - 0 Žilina
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 KAMAZ
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Dordrecht 6 - 1 Oranje Wit
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Aubel 0 - 5 Standard de Liège
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Belasitsa
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
FC Salzbourg 3 - 0 Unterhaching
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Primorje 1 - 5 MTK
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 3 Skalica
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Sokol Saratov
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Nafta 2 - 1 Napredak
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Komárov 3 - 1 FK Pardubice
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Marek 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Levski Sofia 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Bischofshofen 1 - 3 First Wina
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Sarajevo 1 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Debrecen 6 - 3 Cigánd SE
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 FC Baník Ostrava
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets 4 - 1 CS U Craiova
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Diósgyőr 5 - 0 Putnok
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina 3 - 2 Noah
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Malženice 0 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Pinkafeld 1 - 8 Grazer AK
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Merelbeke 0 - 5 KAA Gantoise
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 3 - 1 Ružomberok
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Cruz Azul 1 - 0 América de Cali
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Vegalta Sendai 5 - 2 Iwaki
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Katowice 1 - 3 Hutnik Kraków
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 3 Piast Gliwice
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moskwa 0 - 1 Rodina Moskva
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 UCSA
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Paderborn 6 - 2 Kickers Emden
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Eichede 2 - 2 Hamburger SV II
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
AC Horsens 0 - 3 AGF Aarhus
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Silkeborg IF 2 - 2 Haugesund
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Tasmania 1973 0 - 7 Hertha BSC II
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Ansbach 3 - 4 Ingolstadt II
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Heeslinger SC 0 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 3 - 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 5 Stuttgarter Kickers
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 1 Eilenburg
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Trier 1 - 3 Elversberg
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Illertissen 1 - 2 Homburg
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 1 Chemie Leipzig
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
SC Preußen 06 Münster 4 - 0 Gievenbeck
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 9 - 3 Cleeberg
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Dornbreite Lübeck 2 - 7 Lübeck
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 1 SK Poltava
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Dinamo Moskwa 0 - 3 Akhmat Grozny
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
FSV Bernau 0 - 7 Hertha BSC
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Schalding-Heining 2 - 1 Unterhaching
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 3 Vilzing
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
CS U Craiova 1 - 2 FC Saint-Gall 1879
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 2 - 3 Botoşani
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Chelyabinsk 0 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Radomlje 2 - 2 AS FC Buzău
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 APOEL
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 6 Paksi SE
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Bolívar
Minggu 30/06/2024
FT
Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Senin 01/07/2024
FT
Juárez 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Senin 01/07/2024
11:00
Celje - Čukarički
Senin 01/07/2024
FT
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 1 Leningradets
Senin 01/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Beroe
Senin 01/07/2024
FT
Jedinstvo Ub 0 - 1 Oţelul
Senin 01/07/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 1 Rapid Bucureşti
Senin 01/07/2024
FT
Pirmasens 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
Senin 01/07/2024
FT
Union Vöcklamarkt 0 - 5 Universitatea Cluj
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Khimki 0 - 0 Veles
Selasa 02/07/2024
11:00
Radnički Kragujevac - Dečić
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 0 Považská Bystrica
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 0 Inhulets'
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
FC Kopenhagen 0 - 1 Hillerød
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Odense BK 4 - 2 Boldklubben af 1893
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Magdeburg 3 - 0 BFC Dynamo
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Yenisey 3 - 0 Zenit Penza
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Zenit 5 - 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
BSC Young Boys Berne 4 - 0 Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
CSMS Iaşi 2 - 2 Radnički Niš
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 0 - 4 Baník Ostrava II
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
SKA-Energiya 0 - 1 Baltika
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Wuppertaler SV Borussia 3 - 2 Preußen Münster II
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
SFC Opava 1 - 1 Nieciecza
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
LASK Linz 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Zorya
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Khimki 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Wattens 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
SC Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 0 - 5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Greuther Fürth 4 - 2 Bayreuth
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Verl 3 - 2 Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 TSV 1860 Munich
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Wildon 1 - 3 Sturm Graz II
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Olimpija 1 - 0 Sarajevo
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 3 Botev Plovdiv II
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 1 FC Winterthur
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
SKN Sankt Pölten 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 5 - 0 Tillmitsch
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
FC Thoune 10 - 0 FC Baden
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 3 Eilenburg
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
SC Austria Lustenau 5 - 0 Eschen / Mauren
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Reichenau 1 - 3 Botoşani
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Nijlen 0 - 8 Union Saint-Gilloise
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Fehlheim 0 - 8 Astoria Walldorf
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 0 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Hurlford United 1 - 3 Stranraer
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 Queen's Park
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 1 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Moyola Park 1 - 3 Linfield
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
CS Strollers 1 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
HZVV 0 - 8 Emmen
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
East Kilbride 2 - 4 Ayr United
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Crusaders 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Alloa Athletic
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Peterhead 1 - 1 Banks O' Dee
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Forres Mechanics 2 - 5 Elgin City
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Kelty Hearts 1 - 5 Livingston
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 Linlithgow Rose
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Glenafton Athletic 0 - 4 Dumbarton
Selasa 02/07/2024
FT
Gretna 2008 0 - 3 Annan Athletic
Rabu 03/07/2024
00:00
FK Mladá Boleslav - Energie Cottbus
Rabu 03/07/2024
00:00
Odra Opole - Kalisz
Rabu 03/07/2024
00:00
Etar - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Raków Częstochowa 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 1 Miedź Legnica
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav 5 - 0 Vlašim
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 1 Komárno
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Duisburg 0 - 1 Hibernian
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 VfB Oldenburg
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 2 SK Slavia Prague
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Chornomorets 2 - 2 Nyva Vinnytsya
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Pohronie 1 - 4 1. FC Brno
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Lech Poznań 2 - 0 FC Baník Ostrava
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Karpaty 3 - 1 Minai
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 3 - 1 Zvyahel
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 5 Petrocub
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Polissya 2 - 1 Nyva Buzova
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Pafos
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
FC Baník Ostrava 0 - 3 Dundee
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
FK Pardubice 1 - 1 AC Dukla Prague
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
FK Austria Vienne 3 - 1 Sepsi
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 Leoben
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Žilina 3 - 0 FC Košice
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Telstar
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Trenčín
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Kilmarnock 5 - 0 The New Saints
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 4 - 3 FC Vysocina Jihlava
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Cherno More 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 FC Zlín
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Cracovia Kraków 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Skalica 4 - 0 Vyškov
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Arda 5 - 1 Strumska slava
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 AS FC Buzău
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 3 Napredak
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Radomlje 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
AC Bellinzona 1 - 5 FC Lugano
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Marek
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Primorje 0 - 4 Čukarički
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Marsaxlokk 1 - 4 Oţelul
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 1 FK Minyor Pernik
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Šibenik 2 - 1 Velež
Rabu 03/07/2024
18:00
Zwickau - FK Viktoria Zizkov
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
SSVg Velbert 0 - 7 Schalke 04
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 0 - 1 Osijek
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
PAOK 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
TSC 1 - 1 1. FC Slovácko
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0 - 5 Hallescher FC
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Moskwa 2 - 2 Partizan
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Tasmania 1973 0 - 2 Altglienicke
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
SC Preußen 06 Münster 3 - 2 Kickers Emden
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 3 - 1 Dachau
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Eiche Horn 0 - 2 Bremer SV
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Bayern Alzenau 3 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Kottern 0 - 3 Illertissen
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Schluchtern 0 - 16 Karlsruher
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
ASC Dortmund 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund II
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Vreden 1 - 1 Rödinghausen
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 3 - 4 Saint-Trond VV
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 0 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Mainz 05 II 2 - 1 Schott Mainz
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Ingolstadt II 3 - 2 Greuther Fürth II
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Rheda 2 - 1 Wiedenbrück
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Petržalka
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Groningen 9 - 0 GOMOS
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Nieuwenhoorn 0 - 8 Sparta Rotterdam
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Heist 0 - 8 OH Leuven
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Elstorf 0 - 12 Drochtersen / Assel
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Viersen 0 - 7 Borussia M'gladbach II
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Krumovgrad
Rabu 03/07/2024
20:30
Broxburn Athletic - Edinburgh City
Rabu 03/07/2024
20:45
Alfreton Town - Huddersfield Town FC
Rabu 03/07/2024
FT
Montrose 0 - 1 Raith Rovers
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan' 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Maribor 0 - 4 Rapid Bucureşti
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 MFK Karviná
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Minsk 2 - 4 Neftekhimik
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Wisła Kraków 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Diósgyőr
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
FC Bohemians Prague 1905 4 - 1 Paksi SE
Kamis 04/07/2024
17:30
Cape Town City - Wehen Wiesbaden
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 0 - 4 Stripfing
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Sonthofen 0 - 4 Schalke 04 II
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Maribor 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
RC Strasbourg 1 - 2 TSV 1860 Munich
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
APOEL 2 - 2 Novi Pazar
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
CSKA Moskwa 4 - 0 OFK Beograd
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 4 - 0 Abtswind
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Ansbach 1 - 4 Norimberga
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
CfR Pforzheim 2 - 1 SGV Freiberg
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 4 - 1 Empor Berlin
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 8 Türkspor Dortmund
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Süderelbe 2 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
Kamis 04/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Banks O' Dee
Jumat 05/07/2024
00:00
UTA Arad - Železničar Pančevo
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Bravo 0 - 0 MTK
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Nieciecza 2 - 3 Tychy 71
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 5 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 2 Crvena zvezda
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Paderborn 1 - 0 Viktoria Köln
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Karlsruher 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Köln II 0 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Bayern München II 1 - 1 Magdeburg
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Wattens 2 - 4 Vaduz
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Rapid Wina II 2 - 2 Sturm Graz II
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Stuttgart II 1 - 1 Augsburg II
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Čukarički
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
FC Lausanne Sport 1 - 2 Etoile Carouge FC
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 3 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Basel
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
SKN Sankt Pölten 3 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
FC Sion 4 - 0 Grasshopper Club Zürich
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen 0 - 6 Köln
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Karpaty 0 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
LASK Linz 2 - 2 Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Nafta 0 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 2 Eilenburg
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Zuzenhausen 0 - 7 Sandhausen
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 GFK Sloboda Užice
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Radnički Niš
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 FC Slovan Liberec
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
FC Lausanne Sport 1 - 3 Sporting Braga
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 Radomlje
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Spartak Varna 1 - 0 Fratria
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Aktobe 1 - 1 Spartak Moskwa
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 1 Bistrica
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Gleisdorf 9 - 3 SV Kapfenberg
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Weiz 2 - 1 SV Kapfenberg
Jumat 05/07/2024
18:00
Eintracht Bamberg - Aalen
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
FC Winterthur 4 - 0 Kufstein
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Baltika 3 - 2 Strogino
Jumat 05/07/2024
18:30
VfL Halle - Luckenwalde
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 6 - 1 Vorwarts
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Zenit 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
FC Santa Coloma 0 - 2 Queens Park Rangers FC
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Cambuur 3 - 2 VfB Oldenburg
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
FC Lucerne 1 - 1 FC Schaffhouse
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Bulle 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 0 - 2 Grazer AK
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Krems / Rehberg 2 - 1 First Wina
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
HO Kalken 0 - 9 KAA Gantoise
Jumat 05/07/2024
19:30
Plauen - Carl Zeiss Jena
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Lancaster City 1 - 2 Fylde
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Parkgate 0 - 7 Rotherham United FC
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Penrith AFC 0 - 8 Carlisle United FC
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Melksham Town 2 - 4 Bristol Rovers FC
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Newcastle Town 1 - 3 Port Vale FC
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Ballymena United 3 - 0 Ards
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Ayr United 1 - 1 Celtic
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 7 Cheltenham Town FC
Sabtu 06/07/2024
00:00
Raków Częstochowa - Wieczysta Kraków
Sabtu 06/07/2024
00:00
St. Pauli II - Greifswalder FC
Sabtu 06/07/2024
00:00
Septemvri Sofia - Marek
Sabtu 06/07/2024
00:00
Viktoria Berlin - BFC Preussen
Sabtu 06/07/2024
00:00
Dnipro-1 - SK Poltava
Sabtu 06/07/2024
00:00
Rodina Moskva - SKA-Energiya
Sabtu 06/07/2024
00:00
Porto - Varzim
Sabtu 06/07/2024
00:00
Vasas - Újpest
Sabtu 06/07/2024
00:00
Nürnberg II - Schwaben Augsburg
Sabtu 06/07/2024
09:30
Dinamo Moskwa - Rodina Moskva
Sabtu 06/07/2024
10:00
Baltika - KAMAZ
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Slavia Praha II 1 - 2 1.FK Pribram
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Marek 0 - 2 Slavia Sofia
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 0 OFK Pirin
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 FC Košice
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Torpedo Moskwa 2 - 2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Bregenz 1 - 2 SC Rheindorf Altach
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Prostějov 4 - 0 Zlínsko
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Unia Skierniewice
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Gorica 1 - 0 Hebar 1918
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź 3 - 1 Stal Mielec
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Podbrezová 5 - 2 1. FC Brno
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Chrudim 0 - 2 AC Dukla Prague
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Brühl 1 - 5 FC Wil 1900
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1 - 0 SR Delémont
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
AS Monaco FC 0 - 1 Servette FC Genève
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Katowice 2 - 0 Odra Opole
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
FC Hradec Králové 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Žilina
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Vlašim 2 - 3 Táborsko
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Kecskeméti TE 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
FC Zlín 4 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Líšeň 2 - 2 Skalica
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Olimpija 3 - 1 1. FC Slovácko
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Liefering 5 - 1 Bischofshofen
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Legia Warsawa 2 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 2 Baník Ostrava II
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Komárno 4 - 0 Pohronie
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Vitória Guimarães 2 - 1 Trofense
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Sigma Olomouc II
Sabtu 06/07/2024
11:00
Vojvodina - Bokelj
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Győri ETO 3 - 0 Honvéd
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav 2 - 1 FC Vysocina Jihlava
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Freiburg II 2 - 3 Hoffenheim II
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Ludwigsfelde 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Watford FC 0 - 2 Reading FC
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
De Graafschap 2 - 2 De Treffers
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Telstar 0 - 0 ADO '20
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
KRC Genk 3 - 3 Charleroi Sporting Club
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 4 Hannover 96 II
Sabtu 06/07/2024
12:30
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Yverdon Sport FC
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
FC Thoune 0 - 1 Yverdon Sport FC
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 5 - 2 Helmond Sport
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
RKC Waalwijk 2 - 3 Den Bosch
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2 - 4 Luckenwalde
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Næstved BK 0 - 1 Hillerød
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 4 - 0 Borea Dresden
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Duisburg 0 - 0 Volendam
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Coleraine 5 - 2 Comber Rec
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 4 - 0 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Guiseley 0 - 7 Huddersfield Town FC
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Holyport 0 - 6 Maidenhead United
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Katwijk 3 - 3 AZ II
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Legia Warsawa 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Colne 0 - 1 Altrincham
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Twente 2 - 2 Saint-Trond VV
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Dundee
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Stranraer 1 - 0 Portadown
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Groene Ster 0 - 3 Roda JC
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Eichstätt
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 4 - 0 1. FC Bocholt
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Hinckley Leicester Road 1 - 0 Tamworth
Sabtu 06/07/2024
14:00
Krefeld-Fischeln - Duisburg
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Chester 2 - 3 Stockport County FC
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 1 - 0 Inverurie Loco Works
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Erzgebirge Aue 5 - 0 Glenavon
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Hannover 96 2 - 1 Verl
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Bamber Bridge 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Neetze 0 - 12 Hamburg SV
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Rapperswil-Jona 3 - 1 FC Saint-Gall 1879
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Fortuna Köln 3 - 2 FSV Frankfurt
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Gütersloh 2 - 1 Preußen Münster II
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
FC Lugano 0 - 1 FC Aarau
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 0 - 3 Znicz Pruszków
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT