Club Friendlies

Dunia

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Selasa 05/01/2021
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 FK Pardubice
Rabu 06/01/2021
FT
FC Baník Ostrava 0 - 1 Prostějov
Rabu 06/01/2021
FT
FC Zlín 4 - 1 Blansko
Rabu 06/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
Kamis 07/01/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
Jumat 08/01/2021
FT
FC Lausanne Sport 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Jumat 08/01/2021
FT
Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Argeș
Jumat 08/01/2021
FT
Videoton 1 - 0 Rijeka
Jumat 08/01/2021
FT
FK Teplice 1 - 0 FK Viktoria Zizkov
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 1 - 0 Győri ETO
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
AC Dukla Prague 3 - 1 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Újpest
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Basel 2 - 2 FC Thoune
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2 Paksi SE
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 SFC Opava
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Skalica
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
FC Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
SKN Sankt Pölten 2 - 1 Vorwarts
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Debrecen 0 - 1 Diósgyőr
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Pécsi MFC 1 - 3 Paksi SE
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
SV Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
FC Zürich 3 - 1 FC Lucerne
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Illichivets' 1 - 3 FC Slovan Liberec
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
FC Zlín 3 - 1 Líšeň
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 1. FC Slovácko
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
MFK Karviná 0 - 0 Třinec
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
FC Winterthur 3 - 2 Vaduz
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 3 SK Sturm Graz
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
FC Wil 1900 1 - 4 FC Saint-Gall 1879
Sabtu 09/01/2021
15:00
Servette FC Genève PSTP Grasshopper Club Zürich
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
LASK Linz 3 - 1 FK Austria Vienne
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
SK Rapid Vienne 2 - 1 Lafnitz
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen 5 - 2 FC Hradec Králové
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Ferencváros 4 - 0 Alhaurín
Minggu 10/01/2021
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 3 SC Preußen 06 Münster
Minggu 10/01/2021
FT
FC Baník Ostrava 2 - 0 Líšeň
Minggu 10/01/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
Minggu 10/01/2021
FT
Videoton 1 - 3 SK Sturm Graz
Selasa 12/01/2021
FT
Gorica 4 - 2 Opatija
Selasa 12/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 0 - 2 Koper
Selasa 12/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Solin
Selasa 12/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 4 - 2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Selasa 12/01/2021
FT
BSC Young Boys Berne 4 - 1 Chiasso
Selasa 12/01/2021
FT
SK Rapid Vienne 2 - 1 Rapid Wina II
Selasa 12/01/2021
FT
Videoton 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
Selasa 12/01/2021
FT
SV Ried 2 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Selasa 12/01/2021
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2 Zorya
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Pasching 4 - 4 LASK Linz
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
SV Kapfenberg 1 - 5 Mura
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 8 - 0 Budaörs
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 3 - 2 Újpest
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dubočica
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 4 Podbrezová
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0 Siófok
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Kisvárda
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 4 KRC Genk
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Basel 5 - 0 FC Aarau
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Újpest 0 - 3 Győri ETO
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Rudeš
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Servette FC Genève 0 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Žilina 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 Gorica
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 3 - 0 Amstetten
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Puskás FC 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Dorogi
Rabu 13/01/2021
FT
Algeciras 1 - 3 Ferencváros
Kamis 14/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 Odense BK
Kamis 14/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Videoton
Kamis 14/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
Kamis 14/01/2021
FT
AC Horsens 2 - 2 Skive
Kamis 14/01/2021
FT
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 Lech Poznań
Jumat 15/01/2021
FT
FC Kopenhagen 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
Jumat 15/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Jumat 15/01/2021
FT
TPS 1 - 7 Ilves
Jumat 15/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Jumat 15/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zorya
Jumat 15/01/2021
FT
AGF Aarhus 2 - 2 Viborg FF
Jumat 15/01/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
Jumat 15/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 0 Bravo
Jumat 15/01/2021
FT
FC Thoune 1 - 3 FC Lausanne Sport
Jumat 15/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
Jumat 15/01/2021
FT
SK Rapid Vienne 3 - 1 Admira
Jumat 15/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznań
Jumat 15/01/2021
FT
Austria Wina II 2 - 2 Grazer AK
Jumat 15/01/2021
FT
Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan Morąg
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava II 2 - 0 Třinec
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 2 Videoton
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
FC Salzbourg 6 - 0 Vorwarts
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Líšeň
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben af 1893 1 - 1 Roskilde
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
FC Nordsjælland 4 - 2 FC Helsingør
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 1 - 2 Elana Toruń
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Lyngby BK 5 - 2 HIK
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Holbæk
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 4 Miedź Legnica
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 0 Tårnby
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged-Csanád 1 - 0 Paksi SE
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhouse 1 - 5 St. Gallen II
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Næstved BK 2 - 1 Slagelse B&I
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 2 Cracovia Kraków
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 2 - 2 Žilina
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
BSC Young Boys Berne 5 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Randers FC 5 - 3 Esbjerg fB
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Brøndby IF 1 - 2 Kolding IF
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra 2019
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Tabor Sežana
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
BK Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Avarta
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 4 Radnik Sesvete
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 4 Cherno More
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Vasas 1 - 2 DAC
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 1 BSK Borča
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Oulu 2 - 0 RoPS
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
SKN Sankt Pölten 0 - 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
FC Zürich 1 - 1 FC Winterthur
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
SV Ried 3 - 1 Pasching
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás FC 5 - 0 Újpest
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
RSC Anderlecht 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 1 Púchov
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Celje 1 - 1 Nafta
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
FC Salzbourg 1 - 3 Wattens
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Gnistan
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Illichivets' 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 Ekenäs IF
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Altay 1 - 1 Vojvodina
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 - 2 SC Austria Lustenau
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
FC Saint-Gall 1879 2 - 0 SC Rheindorf Altach
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
LASK Linz 5 - 0 Lafnitz
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhouse 1 - 3 Grasshopper Club Zürich
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
BSC Young Boys Berne 3 - 2 FC Aarau
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás FC 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
Sabtu 16/01/2021
FT
MTK 0 - 1 Honvéd
Minggu 17/01/2021
FT
Vejle BK 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
Minggu 17/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 2 Partizan
Minggu 17/01/2021
FT
Gomel 2 - 1 Belshina
Minggu 17/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 4 - 3 Cibalia
Minggu 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Bačka Palanka
Minggu 17/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskwa 0 - 2 Lech Poznań
Minggu 17/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Čukarički
Minggu 17/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
Minggu 17/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
Minggu 17/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
Minggu 17/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Stal Mielec
Senin 18/01/2021
FT
SK Sturm Graz 3 - 0 SV Kapfenberg
Senin 18/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
Senin 18/01/2021
FT
FK Austria Vienne 8 - 0 Horn
Senin 18/01/2021
FT
Legia Warsawa 2 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
Senin 18/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Ballkani
Senin 18/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Selasa 19/01/2021
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań
Selasa 19/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More - Neftohimik
Selasa 19/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Blansko
Selasa 19/01/2021
FT
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 1 Trenčín
Selasa 19/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 9 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
Selasa 19/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Selasa 19/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
Selasa 19/01/2021
FT
AGF Aarhus 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland
Selasa 19/01/2021
FT
Desna 4 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
Selasa 19/01/2021
FT
SC Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 SC Austria Lustenau
Selasa 19/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Arbëria
Selasa 19/01/2021
FT
Zorya 2 - 2 Vojvodina
Selasa 19/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Selasa 19/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
Selasa 19/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
Selasa 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Allerheiligen
Selasa 19/01/2021
FT
AC Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart
Rabu 20/01/2021
00:00
Ekenäs IF - PIF
Rabu 20/01/2021
00:00
Dekani - Koper
Rabu 20/01/2021
00:00
Debrecen - Minai
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
BATE 1 - 4 Neman Grodno
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 0 Borac Čačak
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 4 Šamorín
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Minsk 5 - 1 Isloch
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Rostov 5 - 1 Algeciras
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Wisła Kraków
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg IF 3 - 5 SønderjyskE
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 0 Beroe
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Sereď 1 - 4 Podbrezová
Rabu 20/01/2021
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš
Rabu 20/01/2021
13:00
Randers FC - Vejle BK
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
FC Kopenhagen 3 - 2 FC Helsingør
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Randers FC 3 - 1 Aalborg BK
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 7 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 2 - 0 Krasnodar III
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Aluminij
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 4 Jastrzębie
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Žilina 2 - 0 Pohronie
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Sileks
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Domžale 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 4 Khimki
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 2 Katowice
Rabu 20/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 3 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Kamis 21/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Inhulets'
Kamis 21/01/2021
00:00
Zagłębie Lubin - CSKA Sofia
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Montana
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 3 Radnički Niš
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Odense BK 4 - 1 Esbjerg fB
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan' 5 - 2 Partizan
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 4 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Legia Warsawa 0 - 0 Krasnodar
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Zenit 4 - 0 Riga
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Illichivets' 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskwa 2 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Napredak
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Kamis 21/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Jumat 22/01/2021
10:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Maribor 0 - 1 Čukarički
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
OFK Pirin 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 0 Häcken
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 2 Randers FC
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Warta Poznań 3 - 1 Widzew Łódź
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
BK Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby BK
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Pasching 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Ural
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 Arda
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 5 Mura
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Voždovac
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
SV Kapfenberg 4 - 1 Nafta
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Llapi
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Wisła Płock
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Liefering 0 - 1 Amstetten
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
FC Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Viborg FF
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 4 Crvena Zvezda
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
Jumat 22/01/2021
15:15
Ajman - Dynamo Kyiv
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
Austria Wina II 1 - 1 Rapid Wina II
Jumat 22/01/2021
17:30
Spittal - Austria Klagenfurt
Jumat 22/01/2021
19:00
Notodden - Fram
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Loznica
Sabtu 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Roskilde
Sabtu 23/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Moskwa - Lincoln Red Imps
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 FC Vysocina Jihlava
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
Sabtu 23/01/2021
10:30
FC Helsingør - HIK
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Górnik Polkowice
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 2 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 5 - 1 Třinec
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sabtu 23/01/2021
11:00
Dalum - Næsby
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Púchov
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 2 - 1 Nieciecza
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 Táborsko
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
FAC Team für Wien 7 - 5 Horn
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 7 - 0 Kluczbork
Sabtu 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Admira II
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben af 1893 2 - 0 HB Køge
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 1 Cherno More
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Holbæk 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
FC Košice 0 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Senica 5 - 5 Šamorín
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 0 Sereď
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
Sabtu 23/01/2021
12:10
Trans - Vaprus
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Næstved BK 1 - 2 Brønshøj
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 2 Inđija
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Beroe 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Etar
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 2 Žilina
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 1 Jastrzębie
Sabtu 23/01/2021
13:00
Wisła Kraków - Spartak Trnava
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
KaaPo 2 - 1 Ekenäs IF
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
First Wina 4 - 7 Rapid Wina II
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Värnamo 1 - 3 Halmstad
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 5 - 0 Žarkovo
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Thisted
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
BK Frem 1886 2 - 0 Vanløse
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Middelfart 1 - 3 Fredericia
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 Honka
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 4 Vlašim
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Inhulets'
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Gorica 3 - 1 Radomlje
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Ilves 5 - 3 SJK
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 Oulu
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
AGF Aarhus 2 - 1 Brøndby IF
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Koper 2 - 0 Tabor Sežana
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
KTP 2 - 1 PK-35
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
DAC 3 - 0 Győri ETO
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 3 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 2 - 1 Tambov
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 2 - 0 Klubi-04
Sabtu 23/01/2021
15:00
Pasching - Gurten
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Pasching 0 - 2 Vorwarts
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
Sabtu 23/01/2021
15:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Sileks
Sabtu 23/01/2021
16:30
Lokomotiv Moskwa - Mancha Real
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moskwa 4 - 1 Vélez
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Haka
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
BATE 4 - 3 Isloch
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan' 3 - 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Rad Beograd
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 AC Horsens
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg IF 0 - 1 Vejle BK
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
JIPPO 2 - 0 MP
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Vorskla 1 - 2 Ballkani
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 5 Proleter Novi Sad
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Jaro 2 - 0 Kerho 07 (SJK II)
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Voždovac
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 3 Celje
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Mariehamn 4 - 0 PIF
Senin 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Radnički Sombor
Senin 25/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Vojvodina
Senin 25/01/2021
FT
CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Strumska slava
Senin 25/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Montana
Senin 25/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Desna
Senin 25/01/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Senin 25/01/2021
FT
Torpedo Moskwa 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Senin 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Čukarički
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Sileks
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Odense BK 0 - 1 Randers FC
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Esbjerg fB 0 - 0 Vejle BK
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Zagorets 3 - 1 Etar
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 0 Lyngby BK
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Mura
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Zorya 1 - 1 Shkendija
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Akron
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre IF 1 - 2 HIK
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Avarta 2 - 4 Boldklubben af 1893
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica II
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 0 - 1 Katowice
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 2 Chernomorets
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 AC Horsens
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Riga
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Aalborg BK 0 - 1 Lyngby BK
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Sozopol
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Motor Lublin
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Odense BK 2 - 1 HB Køge
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Koper
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 2 Metalac GM
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 1 Nitra
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar 3 - 2 Arda
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Loznica
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Žilina 7 - 2 Podbrezová
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Shakhtyor
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Legia Warsawa 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moskwa 3 - 1 Östersunds FK
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Celje
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 1 Veles
Rabu 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Kamis 28/01/2021
00:00
Lviv - Akademija Pandev
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Spartak Moskwa II
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Shkupi
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 3 - 2 MFM
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
CSKA Moskwa 5 - 0 Real Murcia
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Marbella
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 2 Rad Beograd
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg IF 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
FC Nordsjælland 4 - 1 BK Fremad Amager
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Montana 1 - 3 Ballkani
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 SønderjyskE
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 2 - 4 Irtysh
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Vorskla
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 0 - 0 Napredak
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Illichivets' 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Drita
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Vojvodina
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 1 Čukarički
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
FC Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Næstved BK
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Akademija Pandev
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Voždovac
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Maribor
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Molde 4 - 0 Brattvåg
Kamis 28/01/2021
FT
Hobro 2 - 1 Jammerbugt
Jumat 29/01/2021
00:00
Asker - Notodden
Jumat 29/01/2021
00:00
Olimpija - SV Kapfenberg
Jumat 29/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa
Jumat 29/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - Slavia Sofia
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Cherno More 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Jumat 29/01/2021
11:00
Aluminij - Orijent 1919
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 1 Brøndby IF
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
FC Midtjylland 2 - 0 Esbjerg fB
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
OFK Pirin 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Jumat 29/01/2021
13:00
Hobro - Vendsyssel
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Fredericia 3 - 2 Skive
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Trenčín 2 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Pasching 2 - 1 Grazer AK
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 3 Arda
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskwa 2 - 2 Aktobe
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 2 Prishtina
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Qizilqum
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Zorya 2 - 1 MFM
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Vorwarts 0 - 0 FAC Team für Wien
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Norrby 2 - 1 Häcken
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Austria Wina II 2 - 1 Amstetten
Jumat 29/01/2021
17:00
Pasching - Hertha
Jumat 29/01/2021
17:00
Rapid Wina II - Horn
Jumat 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Draßburg
Jumat 29/01/2021
18:00
Hønefoss - Asker
Jumat 29/01/2021
19:00
Fredrikstad - Grorud
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 2 IFK Malmö
Jumat 29/01/2021
19:15
Skeid - Fram
Sabtu 30/01/2021
00:00
Líšeň - Slovan Bratislava
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II 3 - 1 Shinnik
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1 Sileks
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Isloch
Sabtu 30/01/2021
10:00
FC Hradec Králové - Nitra
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Næsby 3 - 0 Holstebro
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 4 - 0 Warta Sieradz
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre IF 3 - 1 Holbæk
Sabtu 30/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Viktoria Zizkov
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 0 Táborsko
Sabtu 30/01/2021
11:00
Zagłębie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
BK Frem 1886 0 - 1 Akademisk Boldklub
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Odra Opole 3 - 3 Kalisz
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Viborg FF 4 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben af 1893 6 - 0 Skovshoved
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Thisted 0 - 1 Jammerbugt
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 2 - 1 HIK
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Sarajevo
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Sereď
Sabtu 30/01/2021
12:10
Tallinna Kalev - Trans
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Wisła Puławy 4 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Sputnik 2 - 1 Slavia
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Widzew Łódź
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Vasalund
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Sirius 5 - 0 Gefle
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Falkenberg 2 - 4 Halmstad
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 2 Podbrezová
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 2 - 0 Ružomberok
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 FC Košice
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Pakhtakor 1 - 2 Spartak Moskwa
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Beroe
Sabtu 30/01/2021
13:00
Moss - KFUM
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 0 - 2