Club Friendlies Women

Dunia

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Jumat 05/01/2024
FT
PSV 1 - 2 Manchester United
Jumat 05/01/2024
FT
Roubaix Wervicq 1 - 6 Fleury 91
Sabtu 06/01/2024
FT
Bordeaux 3 - 2 La Roche-sur-Yon
Senin 08/01/2024
FT
Feyenoord 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Jumat 12/01/2024
FT
Bayern München 4 - 0 Granada
Sabtu 13/01/2024
FT
Nürnberg 4 - 3 Sparta Praha
Sabtu 13/01/2024
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Twente
Sabtu 13/01/2024
FT
Telstar 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg
Sabtu 13/01/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 Freiburg
Jumat 19/01/2024
FT
Wolfsburg 10 - 0 Sparta Praha
Jumat 19/01/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Turbine Potsdam
Jumat 19/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
Sabtu 20/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 Rosengård
Sabtu 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 5 SGS Essen
Minggu 21/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 5 MSV Duisburg
Rabu 24/01/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 2 FC Košice
Rabu 24/01/2024
FT
Femarguín 1 - 6 AIK
Kamis 25/01/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 0 Hønefoss
Sabtu 27/01/2024
FT
Hammarby 2 - 2 KIF Örebro
Sabtu 27/01/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 4 Kristianstad
Sabtu 27/01/2024
FT
Åsane 6 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
Minggu 28/01/2024
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 2 Stomilanki Olsztyn
Minggu 28/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 1 - 0 Djurgården
Minggu 28/01/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Selasa 30/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 4 - 0 NIF / HG
Rabu 31/01/2024
FT
Røa 5 - 1 Hønefoss
Jumat 02/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 4 - 0 Thy ThistedQ
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 6 - 1 Ružomberok
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 Vålerenga
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Gamla Upsala 1 - 1 Bollstanäs
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Jitex 2 - 4 Växjö
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Neulengbach 1 - 1 Slovácko
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 0 Uppsala
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 4 IFK Göteborg
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 KIF Örebro
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Athlone Town 2 - 2 Bohemians
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 AIK
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Alingsås 2 - 1 Trelleborg
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Haladás-Viktória
Sabtu 03/02/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 0 Tabasalu
Minggu 04/02/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 2 Odense Q
Selasa 06/02/2024
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Djurgården
Rabu 07/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 4 - 2 Puskás
Rabu 07/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 TIL 2020
Kamis 08/02/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 Odense Q
Jumat 09/02/2024
FT
Linköping 1 - 5 Vålerenga
Jumat 09/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
Sabtu 10/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1 Astra Hungary
Sabtu 10/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 5 - 0 Uppsala
Sabtu 10/02/2024
FT
Åland United 0 - 3 AIK
Sabtu 10/02/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Ararat
Sabtu 10/02/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
Sabtu 10/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 5 - 0 Malmö FF
Sabtu 10/02/2024
FT
Växjö 3 - 1 Norrköping
Sabtu 10/02/2024
FT
KuPS 4 - 1 JyPK
Sabtu 10/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Sabtu 10/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 3 Djurgården
Sabtu 10/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 3 Jitex
Sabtu 10/02/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Åsane
Sabtu 10/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Lyn
Minggu 11/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 2 - 2 Växjö
Selasa 13/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Stabæk
Selasa 13/02/2024
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 1 Hønefoss
Rabu 14/02/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 3 KIF Örebro
Rabu 14/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Eskilsminne
Kamis 15/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Norrköping
Jumat 16/02/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 Vålerenga
Jumat 16/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 4 - 0 Linköping
Jumat 16/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 1 - 4 Győri ETO
Jumat 16/02/2024
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Vittsjö
Jumat 16/02/2024
FT
Uppsala 0 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Sabtu 17/02/2024
FT
Sundsvall 1 - 4 Piteå
Sabtu 17/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 2 Køge
Sabtu 17/02/2024
FT
Häcken 3 - 1 Djurgården
Sabtu 17/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 2 AIK
Minggu 18/02/2024
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 2 Ružomberok
Selasa 20/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 5 - 0 Horní Heršpice
Sabtu 24/02/2024
FT
Køge 3 - 1 B 93
Sabtu 24/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 0 - 7 Växjö
Sabtu 24/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Røa
Sabtu 24/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 3 - 2 Husqvarna
Sabtu 24/02/2024
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Trelleborg
Sabtu 24/02/2024
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Fortuna Ålesund
Minggu 25/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Minggu 25/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 Bodø / Glimt
Selasa 27/02/2024
FT
Gotham FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Rabu 28/02/2024
FT
América de Cali 0 - 2 Racing Louisville
Rabu 28/02/2024
FT
Geretsberg / Bürmoos 0 - 4 Bergheim
Jumat 01/03/2024
FT
Granada 1 - 1 Brann
Jumat 01/03/2024
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
Jumat 01/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Jumat 01/03/2024
FT
América de Cali 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
Gotham FC 3 - 1 Racing Louisville
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 Uppsala
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
Djurgården 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Køge
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
AIK 5 - 1 HJK
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Lyn
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 0 KIF Örebro
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 0 Vittsjö
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 9 - 2 KIL / Hemne
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 AGF
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 2 - 1 Hammarby
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 5 Häcken
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
Sabtu 02/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
Minggu 03/03/2024
FT
Tammeka 4 - 5 Viimsi
Jumat 08/03/2024
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Rosenborg
Jumat 08/03/2024
FT
Kolbotn 2 - 1 Hønefoss
Sabtu 09/03/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 Tabasalu
Sabtu 09/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 6 - 1 Norrköping
Sabtu 09/03/2024
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
Sabtu 09/03/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Lyn
Rabu 13/03/2024
FT
Flora 4 - 4 Viimsi
Sabtu 16/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 6 - 1 Eskilsminne
Minggu 17/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Malmö FF
Selasa 19/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 3 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Sabtu 23/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 Bollstanäs
Sabtu 23/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 1 Malmö FF
Kamis 28/03/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Norrköping
Jumat 29/03/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Gamla Upsala
Jumat 29/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Vittsjö
Sabtu 30/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 0 AIK
Sabtu 30/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Linköping
Sabtu 30/03/2024
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Djurgården
Sabtu 06/04/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 KIF Örebro
Sabtu 06/04/2024
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Djurgården
Sabtu 06/04/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 1 Gamla Upsala
Sabtu 06/04/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Växjö
Sabtu 06/04/2024
FT
Uppsala 4 - 3 Bollstanäs
Sabtu 06/04/2024
FT
Häcken 1 - 0 Vittsjö
Sabtu 06/04/2024
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Linköping
Kamis 25/04/2024
FT
Köln 3 - 2 PSV
Sabtu 01/06/2024
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Eibar
Kamis 13/06/2024
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 4 Barcelona
Sabtu 22/06/2024
FT
NAC Breda 0 - 6 PEC Zwolle
Kamis 27/06/2024
FT
AZ 1 - 2 SGS Essen
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Gütersloh
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Twente 2 - 2 Utrecht
Sabtu 29/06/2024
FT
Hoffenheim 10 - 0 Hegnach
Jumat 05/07/2024
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Excelsior 6 - 0 Ter Leede
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
PSV 3 - 0 Meppen
Sabtu 06/07/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Jumat 12/07/2024
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 1 GKS Katowice
Jumat 12/07/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 8 Bayer Leverkusen
Sabtu 13/07/2024
FT
PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Twente
Sabtu 13/07/2024
FT
Turbine Potsdam 1 - 2 Wolfsburg II
Sabtu 13/07/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Sabtu 13/07/2024
FT
Freiburg 3 - 1 Young Boys
Sabtu 13/07/2024
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
Sabtu 13/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 0 - 1 Excelsior
Selasa 16/07/2024
FT
First Vienna 10 - 0 Wiener SC
Rabu 17/07/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
Rabu 17/07/2024
FT
Köln 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Rabu 17/07/2024
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 5 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Meppen 3 - 3 Heerenveen
Jumat 19/07/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 5 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Jumat 19/07/2024
17:00
Ružomberok - Žilina
Sabtu 20/07/2024
FT
Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Sabtu 20/07/2024
FT
PSV 2 - 2 OH Leuven
Sabtu 20/07/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Sabtu 20/07/2024
FT
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 3 UJ Kraków
Sabtu 20/07/2024
FT
Freiburg 2 - 0 Basel
Minggu 21/07/2024
14:00
AZ - Köln
Minggu 21/07/2024
14:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Werder Bremen
Minggu 21/07/2024
15:30
St. Pölten - Slovácko
Rabu 24/07/2024
12:00
Union Berlin - Pogoń Szczecin
Rabu 24/07/2024
18:00
Budapest Honvéd - Spartak Myjava
Rabu 24/07/2024
18:30
RB Leipzig - Bergheim
Jumat 26/07/2024
14:00
OH Leuven - Köln
Sabtu 27/07/2024
13:30
Altach / Vorderland - Freiburg
Sabtu 27/07/2024
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hegnach
Sabtu 27/07/2024
14:00
Westerlo - ADO Den Haag
Minggu 28/07/2024
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach - Werder Bremen
Selasa 30/07/2024
18:00
Mallbacken - Djurgården
Selasa 30/07/2024
20:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Sampdoria
Rabu 31/07/2024
00:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - Bayer Leverkusen
Kamis 01/08/2024
13:00
Bayern München - St. Gallen
Kamis 01/08/2024
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Nordsjælland
Jumat 02/08/2024
15:00
Club Brugge II - ADO Den Haag
Sabtu 03/08/2024
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
Sabtu 03/08/2024
12:00
SGS Essen - Bochum
Sabtu 03/08/2024
14:00
Hammarby - Vålerenga
Sabtu 03/08/2024
14:00
Hof - Carl Zeiss Jena
Sabtu 03/08/2024
14:00
Feyenoord - Anderlecht
Sabtu 03/08/2024
15:00
Djurgården - Celtic
Sabtu 03/08/2024
16:00
Neulengbach - Turbine Potsdam
Sabtu 03/08/2024
19:00
Athletic Club - Eibar
Minggu 04/08/2024
13:00
Hoffenheim - Nordsjælland
Minggu 04/08/2024
14:00
Union Berlin - Werder Bremen
Minggu 04/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV
Selasa 06/08/2024
18:00
Gütersloh - Twente
Rabu 07/08/2024
18:00
Hammarby - Celtic
Rabu 07/08/2024
19:00
Bayern München - Ingolstadt
Rabu 07/08/2024
19:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05
Jumat 09/08/2024
12:30
Brommapojkarna - AIK
Jumat 09/08/2024
23:00
Juventus - Colo-Colo
Sabtu 10/08/2024
00:00
Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV
Sabtu 10/08/2024
02:00
Racing Louisville - Palmeiras
Sabtu 10/08/2024
12:00
Real Sociedad - Eibar
Sabtu 10/08/2024
13:00
Sparta Praha - RB Leipzig
Sabtu 10/08/2024
14:00
Bayern München - Slavia Praha
Sabtu 10/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Union Berlin
Sabtu 10/08/2024
14:00
Nürnberg - Carl Zeiss Jena
Sabtu 10/08/2024
15:00
Vittsjö - Växjö
Sabtu 10/08/2024
15:00
FFV Erfurt - Turbine Potsdam
Sabtu 10/08/2024
15:30
Djurgården - Örebro SK
Sabtu 10/08/2024
18:30
Deportivo de La Coruña - Athletic Club
Sabtu 10/08/2024
19:00
Espanyol - Lleida
Minggu 11/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - FFV Erfurt
Minggu 11/08/2024
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg
Minggu 11/08/2024
16:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Anderlecht
Rabu 14/08/2024
14:00
AZ - OH Leuven
Rabu 14/08/2024
18:00
Logroño - Eibar
Rabu 14/08/2024
20:00
Espanyol - Cornellà
Rabu 14/08/2024
23:00
Atlético Madrid - INAC Kobe Leonessa
Kamis 15/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Club Brugge
Kamis 15/08/2024
02:00
Kansas City Current - Mamelodi Sundowns
Sabtu 17/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Standard Liège
Sabtu 17/08/2024
00:00
Utrecht - Köln
Sabtu 17/08/2024
00:00
PSG - Fleury 91
Sabtu 17/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Twente
Sabtu 17/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt II
Sabtu 17/08/2024
16:00
Piteå - AIK
Sabtu 17/08/2024
16:00
AZ - Gent
Sabtu 17/08/2024
16:30
Saint-Étienne - Paris FC
Sabtu 17/08/2024
17:30
Eibar - Deportivo de La Coruña
Sabtu 17/08/2024
19:30
Espanyol - Levante Las Planas
Minggu 18/08/2024
00:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
Minggu 18/08/2024
20:00
Washington Spirit - Arsenal
Senin 19/08/2024
01:00
Angel City - Juárez
Selasa 20/08/2024
01:00
Gotham FC - Chelsea
Selasa 20/08/2024
18:00
Bayern München - Juventus
Rabu 21/08/2024
00:00
Espanyol - Montpellier
Rabu 21/08/2024
20:00
Utrecht - DTS Ede
Jumat 23/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard
Jumat 23/08/2024
00:00
Eibar - Nantes
Jumat 23/08/2024
17:00
Saint-Étienne - Nice
Sabtu 24/08/2024
00:00
Fortuna Sittard - Köln
Sabtu 24/08/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Eindhoven
Sabtu 24/08/2024
00:00
Fleury 91 - Lens
Sabtu 24/08/2024
14:00
Utrecht - SGS Essen
Sabtu 24/08/2024
14:00
Anderlecht - Twente
Minggu 25/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Freiburg
Minggu 25/08/2024
22:00
Chelsea - Arsenal
Rabu 28/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Thonon Évian
Rabu 28/08/2024
12:15
Manchester City - Leicester City
Rabu 28/08/2024
19:45
Espanyol - Valencia
Kamis 29/08/2024
12:15
West Ham United - PSG
Jumat 30/08/2024
11:00
AZ - Feyenoord
Jumat 30/08/2024
12:00
NAC Breda - Utrecht
Jumat 30/08/2024
13:30
PSV - PEC Zwolle
Jumat 30/08/2024
16:30
Saint-Étienne - Stade de Reims
Sabtu 31/08/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam
Minggu 01/09/2024
00:00
US Orléans - Dijon
Minggu 01/09/2024
00:00
Strasbourg - Fleury 91
Kamis 05/09/2024
17:00
Utrecht - PEC Zwolle
Jumat 06/09/2024
00:00
Fleury 91 - Nantes
Jumat 06/09/2024
17:00
AZ - ADO Den Haag
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Stade de Reims - Dijon
Sabtu 07/09/2024
16:00
Montpellier - Saint-Étienne
Minggu 08/09/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Heerenveen
Rabu 11/09/2024
20:00
Ter Leede - ADO Den Haag
Jumat 13/09/2024
00:00
Montpellier - Dijon
Jumat 13/09/2024
00:00
Saint-Étienne - Strasbourg
Sabtu 14/09/2024
00:00
Le Havre - Fleury 91
Sabtu 21/09/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Telstar
Sabtu 21/09/2024
14:00
Utrecht - Feyenoord

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+