Club Friendlies Women

Dunia

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Jumat 06/01/2023
FT
Birkirkara 0 - 10 Manchester United
Sabtu 07/01/2023
FT
PSV 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem
Sabtu 07/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Minggu 08/01/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 13 - 0 Herrenberg
Selasa 10/01/2023
FT
Twente 1 - 1 Meppen
Jumat 13/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Sabtu 14/01/2023
FT
Meppen 6 - 0 Heerenveen
Sabtu 14/01/2023
FT
PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 SGS Essen
Sabtu 14/01/2023
FT
Ajax 2 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
Sabtu 14/01/2023
15:00
Twente - Köln
Sabtu 14/01/2023
FT
Telstar 4 - 0 Alkmaar
Minggu 15/01/2023
12:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - PSV
Minggu 15/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Berlin 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
Rabu 18/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Rabu 18/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 6 - 1 Zürich
Jumat 20/01/2023
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 2 - 2 Bydgoszcz
Jumat 20/01/2023
FT
Häcken 5 - 0 Alingsås
Sabtu 21/01/2023
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 3 Meppen
Sabtu 21/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 1 - 1 Young Boys
Sabtu 21/01/2023
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Røa
Sabtu 21/01/2023
FT
Slovácko 5 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Sabtu 21/01/2023
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Andernach
Sabtu 21/01/2023
14:00
Borussia Bocholt - SGS Essen
Sabtu 21/01/2023
FT
Hammarby 6 - 1 AIK
Sabtu 21/01/2023
FT
Turbine Potsdam 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Sabtu 21/01/2023
FT
Feyenoord 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Sabtu 21/01/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 3 UKS Łódź
Minggu 22/01/2023
FT
Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Bayern München
Minggu 22/01/2023
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II - Köln
Minggu 22/01/2023
FT
Pardubice 3 - 1 Horní Heršpice
Minggu 22/01/2023
FT
Akademia Piłkarska OG 8 - 0 Checz Marcus Gdynia
Senin 23/01/2023
FT
Slovácko 4 - 1 Spartak Myjava
Selasa 24/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 4 - 2 RB Leipzig
Rabu 25/01/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 5 - 0 SC Sand
Jumat 27/01/2023
17:00
Åsane - Brann
Jumat 27/01/2023
FT
Stabæk 4 - 1 Hønefoss
Jumat 27/01/2023
FT
Köln 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Sabtu 28/01/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 8 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Sabtu 28/01/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sabtu 28/01/2023
FT
Bromölla 0 - 7 Vittsjö
Sabtu 28/01/2023
FT
AIK 1 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Sabtu 28/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Häcken
Sabtu 28/01/2023
FT
Kristianstad 3 - 1 Växjö
Sabtu 28/01/2023
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 2 Klepp
Sabtu 28/01/2023
FT
Hammarby 3 - 0 Åland United
Sabtu 28/01/2023
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Lillestrøm
Sabtu 28/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sabtu 28/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 Servette Chênois
Sabtu 28/01/2023
FT
Gütersloh 2 - 7 SGS Essen
Minggu 29/01/2023
12:00
Sparta Praha - Neulengbach
Minggu 29/01/2023
FT
Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Wolfsburg II
Minggu 29/01/2023
FT
Turbine Potsdam 0 - 1 Union Berlin
Minggu 29/01/2023
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 4 KIF Örebro
Minggu 29/01/2023
FT
Flora 9 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
Kamis 02/02/2023
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 1 Häcken
Kamis 02/02/2023
FT
Brann 1 - 2 Hammarby
Sabtu 04/02/2023
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Røa
Sabtu 04/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Sandviken
Sabtu 04/02/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 6 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Sabtu 04/02/2023
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring - Stabæk
Sabtu 04/02/2023
FT
Hønefoss 3 - 3 Lyn
Sabtu 04/02/2023
FT
Stabæk 2 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle
Sabtu 04/02/2023
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
Sabtu 04/02/2023
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 1 Linköping
Sabtu 04/02/2023
FT
Umeå 1 - 2 Piteå
Sabtu 04/02/2023
FT
Brøndby 5 - 0 Växjö
Sabtu 04/02/2023
14:00
Thy ThistedQ - AaB
Sabtu 04/02/2023
FT
Norrköping 0 - 0 Djurgården
Sabtu 04/02/2023
FT
Køge 0 - 3 Kristianstad
Sabtu 04/02/2023
FT
Kalmar 4 - 0 Bromölla
Minggu 05/02/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 4 - 3 Trójka Jelna
Minggu 05/02/2023
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Trelleborg
Minggu 05/02/2023
FT
Hammarby 1 - 3 Vålerenga
Minggu 05/02/2023
FT
Sturm Graz 4 - 1 LUV Graz
Selasa 07/02/2023
13:00
Häcken - Brann
Selasa 07/02/2023
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 5 - 0 AaB
Rabu 08/02/2023
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Uppsala
Jumat 10/02/2023
FT
Hammarby 5 - 0 HJK
Jumat 10/02/2023
FT
Åsane 2 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
Sabtu 11/02/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 AIK
Sabtu 11/02/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 8 - 0 Respekt Myślenice
Sabtu 11/02/2023
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 0 - 0 Vålerenga
Sabtu 11/02/2023
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Lyn
Sabtu 11/02/2023
FT
Brøndby 1 - 0 Vittsjö
Sabtu 11/02/2023
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Nordsjælland
Sabtu 11/02/2023
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 0 Viking FK
Sabtu 11/02/2023
FT
Klepp 0 - 2 Bryne
Sabtu 11/02/2023
FT
Piteå 5 - 0 Team TG
Sabtu 11/02/2023
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Sabtu 11/02/2023
FT
Växjö 2 - 2 Kalmar
Sabtu 11/02/2023
FT
Røa 2 - 0 Hønefoss
Sabtu 11/02/2023
FT
Linköping 2 - 2 Djurgården
Sabtu 11/02/2023
FT
Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Medyk Konin
Minggu 12/02/2023
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 2 - 1 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Minggu 12/02/2023
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Køge
Minggu 12/02/2023
FT
Uppsala 5 - 0 Sundsvall
Minggu 12/02/2023
FT
Sturm Graz 5 - 2 Wildcats Fuchs
Minggu 12/02/2023
FT
Mallbacken 2 - 0 KIF Örebro
Minggu 12/02/2023
FT
Spartak Myjava 4 - 2 Astra Hungary
Minggu 12/02/2023
FT
Viimsi 3 - 1 Vaprus
Rabu 15/02/2023
18:00
Spartak Myjava - MTK
Jumat 17/02/2023
FT
Brann 5 - 0 Molde
Jumat 17/02/2023
FT
Kalmar 0 - 3 Vittsjö
Jumat 17/02/2023
FT
Uppsala 8 - 0 Gamla Upsala
Jumat 17/02/2023
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 2 - 4 Viking FK
Sabtu 18/02/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 Djurgården
Sabtu 18/02/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 2 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec
Sabtu 18/02/2023
FT
Piteå 4 - 0 Sunnanå
Sabtu 18/02/2023
FT
Borussia Bocholt 1 - 13 SGS Essen
Sabtu 18/02/2023
14:00
Eskilstuna United - Norrköping
Sabtu 18/02/2023
FT
B 93 3 - 1 Nordsjælland
Sabtu 18/02/2023
FT
Växjö 4 - 1 Rosengård
Sabtu 18/02/2023
FT
Køge 7 - 0 NIF / HG
Sabtu 18/02/2023
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Brøndby
Minggu 19/02/2023
FT
Landhaus 1 - 5 First Vienna
Senin 20/02/2023
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 2 - 2 Fyllingsdalen
Rabu 22/02/2023
FT
Flora 3 - 0 Saku Sporting
Sabtu 25/02/2023
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 1 Lyn
Sabtu 25/02/2023
FT
First Vienna 3 - 1 Haladás-Viktória
Sabtu 25/02/2023
FT
Stabæk 4 - 0 Røa
Sabtu 25/02/2023
FT
Vaprus 5 - 4 Lootos
Sabtu 25/02/2023
FT
AGF 8 - 2 Thy ThistedQ
Sabtu 25/02/2023
FT
Norrköping 8 - 0 Jitex
Sabtu 25/02/2023
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 3 Pomurje
Sabtu 25/02/2023
FT
Tabasalu 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
Minggu 26/02/2023
FT
Kolding 0 - 4 Fortuna Hjørring
Minggu 26/02/2023
FT
Bochum 0 - 1 Meppen
Minggu 26/02/2023
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 3 MSV Duisburg
Minggu 26/02/2023
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
Rabu 01/03/2023
FT
Häcken 6 - 1 Jitex
Sabtu 04/03/2023
FT
AGF 1 - 2 Fortuna Hjørring
Sabtu 04/03/2023
FT
Norrköping 0 - 0 Kalmar
Sabtu 04/03/2023
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
Minggu 05/03/2023
FT
Køge 1 - 0 Rosengård
Senin 06/03/2023
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 1 Brann
Selasa 07/03/2023
FT
Røa 3 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar
Selasa 07/03/2023
FT
Avaldsnes 1 - 3 Lyn
Selasa 07/03/2023
FT
Lillestrøm 3 - 2 Stabæk
Kamis 09/03/2023
FT
Angel City 3 - 0 América
Jumat 10/03/2023
FT
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Sassuolo
Sabtu 11/03/2023
15:00
Brann - Avaldsnes
Sabtu 11/03/2023
15:00
Røa - Lyn
Minggu 12/03/2023
14:00
FAC / Landhaus - Altenmarkt
Minggu 12/03/2023
FT
Rosenborg 3 - 3 Vålerenga
Minggu 12/03/2023
FT
Lootos 1 - 6 Tammeka
Selasa 14/03/2023
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 0 Tabasalu
Rabu 15/03/2023
FT
Häcken 1 - 3 Lidköping
Sabtu 18/03/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 2 - 2 Bollstanäs
Sabtu 18/03/2023
FT
Norrköping 1 - 0 Vittsjö
Sabtu 18/03/2023
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
Sabtu 18/03/2023
FT
Brann 2 - 2 Rosenborg
Sabtu 18/03/2023
13:45
Brann - Avaldsnes
Sabtu 18/03/2023
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 3 Djurgården
Sabtu 18/03/2023
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 1 Stabæk
Sabtu 18/03/2023
FT
Røa 4 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
Sabtu 18/03/2023
FT
Åsane 7 - 0 Sogndal
Minggu 19/03/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 Älvsjö AIK
Minggu 19/03/2023
FT
Tammeka 2 - 2 Viimsi
Minggu 19/03/2023
FT
Växjö 3 - 4 Linköping
Minggu 19/03/2023
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Uppsala
Minggu 19/03/2023
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 0 Rosengård
Minggu 26/03/2023
FT
Sundsvall 2 - 0 Umeå
Kamis 30/03/2023
FT
Alhama 2 - 2 Breidablik
Kamis 06/04/2023
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 3 Freiburg
Kamis 06/04/2023
FT
St. Pauli 0 - 6 Werder Bremen
Jumat 07/04/2023
13:00
AIK - Uppsala
Sabtu 15/04/2023
FT
Wolfsburg II 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
Sabtu 15/04/2023
14:00
SGS Essen - Meppen
Minggu 16/04/2023
13:00
Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt
Minggu 16/04/2023
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Hoffenheim
Jumat 30/06/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle
Minggu 09/07/2023
FT
Notts County 0 - 6 Milton Keynes Dons
Sabtu 15/07/2023
FT
Eindhoven 0 - 2 PSV
Sabtu 15/07/2023
FT
Heerenveen 2 - 4 PEC Zwolle
Minggu 16/07/2023
FT
Hamilton Academical 3 - 0 Greenock Morton
Rabu 19/07/2023
FT
Medyk Konin 6 - 0 Bydgoszcz
Jumat 21/07/2023
FT
PSV 2 - 1 Anderlecht
Jumat 21/07/2023
FT
Ružomberok 10 - 2 Žilina
Sabtu 22/07/2023
FT
Feyenoord 2 - 2 SGS Essen
Minggu 23/07/2023
FT
Partick Thistle 5 - 0 Kilmarnock
Selasa 25/07/2023
FT
Luzern 0 - 5 Freiburg
Jumat 28/07/2023
FT
Feyenoord 3 - 2 Ladies Genk
Sabtu 29/07/2023
FT
MSV Duisburg 2 - 4 Meppen
Sabtu 29/07/2023
FT
Nürnberg 3 - 2 Union Berlin
Sabtu 29/07/2023
FT
SGS Essen 4 - 0 OH Leuven
Minggu 30/07/2023
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 7 - 0 Mainz 05
Minggu 30/07/2023
FT
Henstedt-Ulzburg 0 - 1 Werder Bremen
Minggu 30/07/2023
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 4 - 1 Turbine Potsdam
Minggu 30/07/2023
FT
Köln 10 - 0 Vorwärts Köln
Minggu 30/07/2023
FT
Hibernian 1 - 2 Newcastle United
Rabu 02/08/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
Kamis 03/08/2023
FT
Femarguín 0 - 2 Celtic
Kamis 03/08/2023
FT
Villarreal 6 - 0 Castellón
Jumat 04/08/2023
FT
Femarguín 0 - 2 UD Tenerife
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 6 - 0 Gütersloh
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
First Vienna 2 - 0 Haladás-Viktória
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
Køge 4 - 6 Nordsjælland
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 3 - 2 Baník Ostrava
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
Excelsior 2 - 3 Zulte Waregem
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
Freiburg 4 - 1 Young Boys
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
Anderlecht 1 - 0 SGS Essen
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
Brøndby 4 - 1 B 93
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 4 Werder Bremen
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
Le Havre 2 - 0 Le Mans
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
Celtic 2 - 2 UD Tenerife
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
Saint-Étienne 1 - 0 Servette Chênois
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
Levante 0 - 1 Rangers
Sabtu 05/08/2023
FT
Athletic Club 5 - 1 Racing Féminas
Minggu 06/08/2023
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 0 Nürnberg
Minggu 06/08/2023
FT
Glasgow City 3 - 0 Sunderland
Minggu 06/08/2023
FT
Kolding 4 - 1 Hamburger SV
Minggu 06/08/2023
FT
Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Roma
Selasa 08/08/2023
FT
Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 OH Leuven II
Rabu 09/08/2023
FT
Anderlecht 1 - 2 Paris FC
Rabu 09/08/2023
FT
Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 Athletic Club II
Kamis 10/08/2023
FT
Køge 4 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Kamis 10/08/2023
FT
Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Flamengo
Jumat 11/08/2023
FT
Utrecht 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Jumat 11/08/2023
FT
Excelsior 2 - 0 Alkmaar
Jumat 11/08/2023
FT
Hammarby 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna
Jumat 11/08/2023
FT
Ladies Genk 0 - 0 PSV
Jumat 11/08/2023
FT
Alhama 3 - 0 La Solana
Sabtu 12/08/2023
FT
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2 - 5 Medyk Konin
Sabtu 12/08/2023
FT
SGS Essen 1 - 1 Gütersloh
Sabtu 12/08/2023
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sabtu 12/08/2023
FT
Slovácko 2 - 3 Neulengbach
Sabtu 12/08/2023
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Lillestrøm
Sabtu 12/08/2023
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Guingamp
Sabtu 12/08/2023
FT
Ajax 0 - 1 Nürnberg
Sabtu 12/08/2023
FT
Djurgården 1 - 3 Uppsala
Sabtu 12/08/2023
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Nordsjælland
Sabtu 12/08/2023
FT
Le Havre 3 - 1 PSG
Sabtu 12/08/2023
FT
Dijon 3 - 0 Strasbourg
Sabtu 12/08/2023
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
Sabtu 12/08/2023
FT
Eibar 3 - 0 Osasuna
Sabtu 12/08/2023
FT
UD Tenerife 1 - 0 Athletic Club
Minggu 13/08/2023
FT
Villarreal 0 - 3 Levante
Minggu 13/08/2023
FT
Freiburg 4 - 1 Zürich
Minggu 13/08/2023
FT
Vittsjö 1 - 3 Rosengård
Minggu 13/08/2023
FT
Union Berlin 4 - 1 Werder Bremen
Selasa 15/08/2023
FT
Twente 2 - 2 Anderlecht
Selasa 15/08/2023
FT
MSV Duisburg 3 - 0 Recklinghausen
Rabu 16/08/2023
FT
RB Leipzig 4 - 0 Lech Poznań UAM
Rabu 16/08/2023
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Eibar
Rabu 16/08/2023
FT
Espanyol 1 - 1 Villarreal
Rabu 16/08/2023
FT
White Star Woluwe 1 - 2 Anderlecht
Jumat 18/08/2023
FT
Ajax 0 - 3 Paris FC
Jumat 18/08/2023
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Brommapojkarna
Jumat 18/08/2023
FT
Strasbourg 1 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Jumat 18/08/2023
FT
Kristianstad 1 - 2 Køge
Jumat 18/08/2023
FT
Dijon 2 - 1 Stade de Reims
Jumat 18/08/2023
FT
Bizkerre 0 - 7 Real Sociedad
Jumat 18/08/2023
FT
Nürnberg 6 - 0 Hegnach
Jumat 18/08/2023
FT
Alhama 1 - 2 Granada
Jumat 18/08/2023
FT
Utrecht 2 - 2 Alkmaar
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Excelsior 2 - 1 OH Leuven
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Real Oviedo 3 - 2 Sporting Gijón
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Real Sociedad 1 - 0 UD Tenerife
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Eibar 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
PSG 3 - 0 PSV
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Fortuna Sittard 1 - 2 Köln
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Twente 3 - 2 Standard Liège
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
PEC Zwolle 0 - 6 SGS Essen
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Anderlecht 5 - 2 Feyenoord
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Djurgården 2 - 2 Linköping
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 3 Rosengård
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Le Havre 2 - 1 Zulte Waregem
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Vittsjö 1 - 3 Lyn
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Bochum 1 - 4 MSV Duisburg
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Servette Chênois 0 - 0 Freiburg
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Bordeaux 3 - 0 Tours
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 3 Olympique Marseille
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Barcelona 2 - 0 Montpellier
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Elche 1 - 5 Albacete
Sabtu 19/08/2023
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 1 Nantes
Minggu 20/08/2023
FT
Zaragoza 1 - 7 Athletic Club II
Minggu 20/08/2023
FT
Birmingham City 1 - 0 Liverpool
Minggu 20/08/2023
FT
Europa 2 - 4 Villarreal
Minggu 20/08/2023
FT
Valencia 6 - 0 Espanyol
Selasa 22/08/2023
FT
Deportivo Alavés 0 - 3 UD Tenerife
Selasa 22/08/2023
FT
Feyenoord 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Rabu 23/08/2023
FT
Racing Féminas 0 - 3 Athletic Club II
Rabu 23/08/2023
FT
Lille 3 - 0 Lens
Rabu 23/08/2023
FT
PSV 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Rabu 23/08/2023
FT
Uppsala 1 - 2 Hammarby
Rabu 23/08/2023
FT
Bayern München 2 - 2 Hoffenheim
Rabu 23/08/2023
FT
América de Cali 0 - 2 Milan
Rabu 23/08/2023
FT
Athletic Club 2 - 1 Madrid
Rabu 23/08/2023
FT
Atlético Madrid 6 - 0 River Plate
Kamis 24/08/2023
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Rosengård
Kamis 24/08/2023
FT
Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Sporting CP
Kamis 24/08/2023
FT
Eibar 0 - 0 UD Tenerife
Kamis 24/08/2023
FT
Barcelona 5 - 0 Juventus
Jumat 25/08/2023
FT
PSG 0 - 0 Montpellier
Jumat 25/08/2023
FT
Le Havre 3 - 1 Olympique Marseille
Jumat 25/08/2023
FT
Excelsior 0 - 0 Saestum
Jumat 25/08/2023
FT
Guingamp 1 - 2 Fleury 91
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2 Ajax
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
MSV Duisburg 5 - 0 Telstar
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 1 Växjö
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
SGS Essen 1 - 2 Twente
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
Freiburg 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
Metz 0 - 3 Saint-Étienne
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Uppsala
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
Utrecht 3 - 3 Köln
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
Athletic Club II 3 - 1 Bizkerre
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
River Plate 1 - 2 América de Cali
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
PSV 3 - 3 Lens
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
Deportivo Alavés 0 - 4 Real Sociedad
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
Valencia 2 - 0 Villarreal
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
Bordeaux 6 - 4 Montauban
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
Lille 0 - 3 Dijon
Sabtu 26/08/2023
FT
Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Milan
Minggu 27/08/2023
FT
Olympique Marseille 1 - 1 Fleury 91
Minggu 27/08/2023
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 0 Djurgården
Minggu 27/08/2023
FT
Guingamp 0 - 3 Stade de Reims
Minggu 27/08/2023
FT
Paris FC 0 - 2 Le Havre
Minggu 27/08/2023
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 1 Eibar
Senin 28/08/2023
FT
Atlético Madrid 0 - 2 Milan
Senin 28/08/2023
FT
Como 1 - 2 Juventus
Selasa 29/08/2023
FT
Excelsior 0 - 2 Feyenoord
Selasa 29/08/2023
FT
Be Quick '28 1 - 5 Twente
Selasa 29/08/2023
FT
Alhama 3 - 0 Albacete
Rabu 30/08/2023
FT
América 0 - 2 Barcelona
Rabu 30/08/2023
FT
Tigres UANL 1 - 3 Real Madrid
Rabu 30/08/2023
FT
Montpellier 5 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Rabu 30/08/2023
FT
Dijon 1 - 0 Metz
Rabu 30/08/2023
FT
St. Pauli 0 - 10 Werder Bremen
Rabu 30/08/2023
FT
Madrid 3 - 0 Eibar
Kamis 31/08/2023
FT
Atlético Madrid 2 - 1 Liverpool
Kamis 31/08/2023
FT
Milan 1 - 2 PSG
Jumat 01/09/2023
FT
Paris FC 6 - 2 Saint-Étienne
Jumat 01/09/2023
FT
Telstar 4 - 2 Excelsior
Jumat 01/09/2023
FT
Bayern München 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Jumat 01/09/2023
FT
Villarreal 3 - 3 Aston Villa
Jumat 01/09/2023
FT
Alhama 2 - 0 Málaga
Jumat 01/09/2023
FT
Valencia 6 - 1 Zaragoza
Sabtu 02/09/2023
FT
Tigres UANL 0 - 1 Barcelona
Sabtu 02/09/2023
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Sabtu 02/09/2023
FT
Eibar 5 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
Sabtu 02/09/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 1 Feyenoord
Sabtu 02/09/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Freiburg
Sabtu 02/09/2023
FT
Stade de Reims 0 - 1 Fleury 91
Sabtu 02/09/2023
FT
Montpellier 5 - 0 Olympique Marseille
Sabtu 02/09/2023
FT
Utrecht 4 - 3 MSV Duisburg
Sabtu 02/09/2023
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 1 Rodez
Minggu 03/09/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 4 - 1 PSV
Minggu 03/09/2023
FT
Chelsea 3 - 2 Roma
Sabtu 09/09/2023
FT
Servette Chênois 1 - 2 Montpellier
Sabtu 09/09/2023
FT
Olympique Marseille 1 - 4 Dijon
Sabtu 09/09/2023
FT
Nice 1 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Sabtu 09/09/2023
FT
Lille 1 - 1 Stade de Reims
Sabtu 09/09/2023
FT
Bordeaux 11 - 0 Mérignac
Kamis 21/09/2023
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 2 Turbine Potsdam
Jumat 22/09/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach
Jumat 27/10/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Heerenveen

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+