Club Friendlies Women

Dunia

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 08/01/2022
11:00
PSV - DTS Ede
Selasa 11/01/2022
14:00
SGS Essen - PEC Zwolle
Rabu 12/01/2022
19:00
Freiburg - Basel
Jumat 14/01/2022
FT
Turbine Potsdam 14 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
Sabtu 15/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 1 Köln
Sabtu 15/01/2022
FT
SC Sand 6 - 0 Young Boys
Sabtu 15/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 7 - 0 Elversberg
Sabtu 15/01/2022
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 Grasshopper
Rabu 19/01/2022
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 9 Turbine Potsdam
Kamis 20/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 SC Sand
Sabtu 22/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 8 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
Sabtu 22/01/2022
14:00
Köln - Andernach
Sabtu 22/01/2022
FT
Rosengård 0 - 1 Brøndby
Sabtu 22/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Fortuna Hjørring
Sabtu 22/01/2022
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Vålerenga
Sabtu 22/01/2022
14:00
UJ Kraków - Trójka Jelna
Minggu 23/01/2022
13:00
Freiburg - SC Sand
Minggu 23/01/2022
13:00
Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
Minggu 23/01/2022
14:00
Jahn Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen
Rabu 26/01/2022
15:30
Hoffenheim - SC Sand
Jumat 28/01/2022
17:30
Gütersloh - Köln
Jumat 28/01/2022
18:30
Linköping - Norrköping
Sabtu 29/01/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Øvrevoll Hosle
Sabtu 29/01/2022
12:00
SGS Essen - MSV Duisburg
Sabtu 29/01/2022
12:00
Hammarby - Älvsjö AIK
Sabtu 29/01/2022
12:30
Fortuna Hjørring - Lillestrøm
Sabtu 29/01/2022
13:45
Piteå - Umeå
Sabtu 29/01/2022
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Meppen
Sabtu 29/01/2022
14:00
Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro
Sabtu 29/01/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Køge
Sabtu 29/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Lidköping
Minggu 30/01/2022
13:00
Brøndby - Kristianstad
Minggu 30/01/2022
14:00
Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen
Minggu 30/01/2022
14:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
Sabtu 05/02/2022
11:00
Brommapojkarna - AIK
Sabtu 05/02/2022
14:00
Linköping - KIF Örebro
Sabtu 05/02/2022
14:00
Avaldsnes - Arna-Bjørnar
Sabtu 05/02/2022
15:00
Kolbotn - Vålerenga
Minggu 06/02/2022
12:00
Gütersloh - SGS Essen
Minggu 06/02/2022
13:00
Växjö - Vittsjö
Senin 07/02/2022
00:00
Häcken - Brann
Rabu 09/02/2022
15:00
Eskilstuna United - Kristianstad
Rabu 09/02/2022
18:00
KIF Örebro - Brommapojkarna
Rabu 09/02/2022
18:00
Linköping - Djurgården
Kamis 10/02/2022
19:00
Växjö - Thy ThistedQ
Jumat 11/02/2022
00:00
Häcken - Rosenborg
Jumat 11/02/2022
15:00
Kristianstad - Lillestrøm
Jumat 11/02/2022
19:00
Piteå - Team TG
Sabtu 12/02/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Amazon Grimstad
Sabtu 12/02/2022
13:00
AIK - Norrköping
Sabtu 12/02/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Nordsjælland
Sabtu 12/02/2022
14:00
Jitex - Vittsjö
Sabtu 12/02/2022
14:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
Sabtu 12/02/2022
15:00
Vålerenga - Fortuna Hjørring
Sabtu 12/02/2022
18:30
Djurgården - Kalmar
Minggu 13/02/2022
13:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
Kamis 17/02/2022
19:00
Eskilstuna United - Gamla Upsala
Sabtu 19/02/2022
00:00
Bergdalens - Växjö
Sabtu 19/02/2022
12:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
Sabtu 19/02/2022
13:00
Kristianstad - Bromölla
Sabtu 19/02/2022
14:00
Hammarby - Lidköping
Sabtu 19/02/2022
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
Sabtu 19/02/2022
15:00
Häcken - Kalmar
Sabtu 19/02/2022
16:00
Piteå - Sunnanå
Minggu 20/02/2022
16:00
AIK - KIF Örebro
Sabtu 26/02/2022
12:00
Lillestrøm - Lyn
Sabtu 26/02/2022
12:00
Bryne - Klepp
Sabtu 26/02/2022
13:00
AIK - KuPS
Sabtu 26/02/2022
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
Minggu 27/02/2022
13:00
Brøndby - Vittsjö
Selasa 01/03/2022
09:30
AIK - KuPS
Sabtu 05/03/2022
12:00
Amazon Grimstad - Klepp
Sabtu 05/03/2022
14:00
Vittsjö - Lidköping
Sabtu 12/03/2022
00:00
Rosenborg - Vålerenga
Sabtu 12/03/2022
12:00
Lillestrøm - Arna-Bjørnar
Sabtu 12/03/2022
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
Sabtu 12/03/2022
15:00
Kalmar - Vittsjö
Sabtu 12/03/2022
15:00
Avaldsnes - Klepp
Minggu 13/03/2022
13:00
Eskilstuna United - Djurgården
Sabtu 19/03/2022
00:00
Linköping - Vittsjö
Sabtu 26/03/2022
14:00
Bromölla - Växjö

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 23 +41 57
2 21 +37 45
3 23 +28 44
4 22 +6 38
5 23 +10 37
18+ GambleAware