Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 1 - 2 | Internacional | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Internacional | 2 - 2 | São Paulo | ||
Agr | São Paulo | 3 - 4 | Internacional |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | São Paulo | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 3 - 0 | Guadalajara | ||
Agr | Guadalajara | 0 - 4 | São Paulo | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Libertad | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Internacional | 2 - 0 | Libertad | ||
Agr | Libertad | 0 - 2 | Internacional |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 - 2 | Guadalajara | ||
Agr | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 - 2 | Guadalajara | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
LDU Quito | 2 - 1 | Internacional | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Internacional | 2 - 0 | LDU Quito | ||
Agr | Internacional | 3 - 2 | LDU Quito | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 1 - 0 | São Paulo | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes | ||
Agr | São Paulo | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 2 | Libertad | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Libertad | 3 - 1 | River Plate | ||
Agr | Libertad | 5 - 3 | River Plate |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
LDU Quito | 4 - 0 | Atlético Nacional | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Nacional | 0 - 1 | LDU Quito | ||
Agr | LDU Quito | 5 - 0 | Atlético Nacional | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 2 - 0 | Goiás | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Goiás | 3 - 1 | Estudiantes | ||
Agr | Goiás | 3 - 3 | Estudiantes | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 3 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Independiente Santa Fe | 3 - 1 | Guadalajara | ||
Agr | Guadalajara | 4 - 3 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Palmeiras | 1 - 1 | São Paulo | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 2 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||
Agr | Palmeiras | 2 - 3 | São Paulo | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 2 | Corinthians | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Corinthians | 1 - 3 | River Plate | ||
Agr | Corinthians | 3 - 6 | River Plate | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Nacional | 1 - 2 | Internacional | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Internacional | 0 - 0 | Nacional | ||
Agr | Nacional | 1 - 2 | Internacional | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 2 - 4 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 - 2 | Newell's Old Boys | ||
Agr | Newell's Old Boys | 4 - 6 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Tigres UANL | 0 - 0 | Libertad | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Libertad | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||
Agr | Libertad | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL |