Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | Santos | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 3 | Boca Juniors | ||
Agr | Santos | 1 - 5 | Boca Juniors |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 0 | Independiente Medellín | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Independiente Medellín | 2 - 3 | Santos | ||
Agr | Santos | 4 - 2 | Independiente Medellín | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | América de Cali | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
América de Cali | 0 - 4 | Boca Juniors | ||
Agr | Boca Juniors | 6 - 0 | América de Cali |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 1 | América de Cali | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
América de Cali | 4 - 1 | River Plate | ||
Agr | River Plate | 3 - 5 | América de Cali | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Cobreloa | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||
Agr | Cobreloa | 2 - 4 | Boca Juniors | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Cruz Azul | 2 - 2 | Santos | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 0 | Cruz Azul | ||
Agr | Cruz Azul | 2 - 3 | Santos | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio | 2 - 2 | Independiente Medellín | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Independiente Medellín | 2 - 1 | Grêmio | ||
Agr | Grêmio | 3 - 4 | Independiente Medellín |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Olimpia | 2 - 3 | Grêmio | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ||
Agr | Olimpia | 2 - 6 | Grêmio | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Cerro Porteño | 0 - 1 | Independiente Medellín | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Independiente Medellín | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteño | ||
Agr | Independiente Medellín | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteño | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Nacional | 4 - 4 | Santos | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 2 - 2 | Nacional | ||
Agr | Santos | 6 - 6 | Nacional | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Pumas UNAM | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Cobreloa | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||
Agr | Cobreloa | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 0 - 1 | Paysandu | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Paysandu | 2 - 4 | Boca Juniors | ||
Agr | Boca Juniors | 4 - 3 | Paysandu | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
América de Cali | 2 - 1 | Racing Club | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 0 - 0 | América de Cali | ||
Agr | América de Cali | 2 - 1 | Racing Club | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 1 | Corinthians | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Corinthians | 1 - 2 | River Plate | ||
Agr | River Plate | 4 - 2 | Corinthians |