Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
|
Pemenang Semifinal 1 | - | Pemenang Semifinal 2 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
|
Ajax | Chelsea | |||
Rabu | |||||
|
Chelsea | Ajax | |||
Agr | Chelsea | Ajax | |||
Selasa | |||||
|
SL Benfica | Olympique Lyonnais | |||
Rabu | |||||
|
Olympique Lyonnais | SL Benfica | |||
Agr | Olympique Lyonnais | SL Benfica | |||
Rabu | |||||
|
Häcken | PSG | |||
Kamis | |||||
|
PSG | Häcken | |||
Agr | PSG | Häcken | |||
Rabu | |||||
|
Brann | Barcelona | |||
Kamis | |||||
|
Barcelona | Brann | |||
Agr | Barcelona | Brann |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Ferencváros | 7 - 0 | Spartak Myjava | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
SFK 2000 | 5 - 3 | Flora | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
ŽNK Mura | 7 - 1 | Ljuboten | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Shelbourne | 3 - 0 | Cardiff City | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 4 - 2 | Cliftonville | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Hajvalia | 0 - 6 | Fomget Gençlik | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Køge | 3 - 1 | KÍ | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Brøndby | 2 - 1 | Minsk | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Slovácko | 3 - 0 | Okzhetpes | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Linköping | 3 - 0 | Kryvbas | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Cluj | 0 - 0 | Kiryat Gat | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 3 - 3 | Paris FC | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 1 | KuPS | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Apollon Limassol | 3 - 0 | Samegrelo | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Ajax | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-BGU | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 3 - 0 | Osijek | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Glasgow City | 3 - 0 | Gintra | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
St. Pölten | 3 - 0 | PAOK | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 3 - 1 | Birkirkara | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Vllaznia | 1 - 2 | Valur | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
SL Benfica | 4 - 0 | SFK Rīga | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Levante | 2 - 3 | Twente | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 3 | Brann | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Vålerenga | 2 - 2 | Celtic | Guarda evento |