Liga Champions Wanita UEFA

1st Round - 3rd Place Finals

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Breznica / Birkirkara - Anderlecht / Crvena zvezda
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Twente / Cardiff City - Valur / Ljuboten
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
KuPS / Celtic - Gintra / Anenii Noi
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Vllaznia / Lanchkhuti - St. Pölten / Neftçi Bakı
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
SFK 2000 / KÍ - SL Benfica / Nordsjælland
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Apollon Limassol / Pyunik - ŽNK Mura / Glentoran
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
PAOK / Kiryat Gat - Servette Chênois / Pogoń Szczecin
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Sparta Praha / Linköping - Paris FC / First Vienna
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Arsenal / Rangers - Atlético Madrid / Rosenborg
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Brøndby / Fiorentina - Ajax / Kolos Kovalivka
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Ferencváros / Flora - Vorskla Poltava / RFS
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
BIIK Kazygurt / NSA Sofia - Racing / Galatasaray
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Osijek / Spartak Myjava - Dinamo-BGU / Peamount United
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Minsk / Breidablik - Eintracht Frankfurt / Sporting CP

1st Round - Finals

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Vålerenga - Mitrovica / Farul Constanţa
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
SFK 2000 / KÍ - SL Benfica / Nordsjælland
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Vllaznia / Lanchkhuti - St. Pölten / Neftçi Bakı
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
KuPS / Celtic - Gintra / Anenii Noi
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Breznica / Birkirkara - Anderlecht / Crvena zvezda
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Twente / Cardiff City - Valur / Ljuboten
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Apollon Limassol / Pyunik - ŽNK Mura / Glentoran
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
PAOK / Kiryat Gat - Servette Chênois / Pogoń Szczecin
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
BIIK Kazygurt / NSA Sofia - Racing / Galatasaray
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Osijek / Spartak Myjava - Dinamo-BGU / Peamount United
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Ferencváros / Flora - Vorskla Poltava / RFS
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Brøndby / Fiorentina - Ajax / Kolos Kovalivka
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Sparta Praha / Linköping - Paris FC / First Vienna
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Arsenal / Rangers - Atlético Madrid / Rosenborg
Sabtu 07/09/2024
00:00
Minsk / Breidablik - Eintracht Frankfurt / Sporting CP

1st Round - Semi-finals

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
SFK 2000 -
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
SL Benfica - Nordsjælland
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Vllaznia - Lanchkhuti
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
St. Pölten - Neftçi Bakı
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
KuPS - Celtic
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Gintra - Anenii Noi
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Breznica - Birkirkara
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Anderlecht - Crvena zvezda
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Twente - Cardiff City
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Valur - Ljuboten
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Apollon Limassol - Pyunik
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
ŽNK Mura - Glentoran
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
PAOK - Kiryat Gat
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Servette Chênois - Pogoń Szczecin
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Racing - Galatasaray
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Osijek - Spartak Myjava
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Dinamo-BGU - Peamount United
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Ferencváros - Flora
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Vorskla Poltava - RFS
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Mitrovica - Farul Constanţa
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
BIIK Kazygurt - NSA Sofia
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Brøndby - Fiorentina
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Sparta Praha - Linköping
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Paris FC - First Vienna
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Arsenal - Rangers
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Atlético Madrid - Rosenborg
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Minsk - Breidablik
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Sporting CP
Rabu 04/09/2024
00:00
Ajax - Kolos Kovalivka

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+