UEFA Conference League

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Selasa 23/07/2024
18:00
Ballkani 18 : 00 Hamrun Spartans
Selasa 30/07/2024
18:45
Hamrun Spartans 18 : 45 Ballkani
Agr Hamrun Spartans   Ballkani
Selasa 23/07/2024
19:00
Differdange 03 19 : 00 Ordabasy
Kamis 01/08/2024
17:00
Ordabasy 17 : 00 Differdange 03
Agr Ordabasy   Differdange 03
Selasa 23/07/2024
21:00
Virtus 21 : 00 Flora
Selasa 30/07/2024
18:00
Flora 18 : 00 Virtus
Agr Virtus   Flora
Rabu 24/07/2024
17:00
Struga 17 : 00 Pyunik
Selasa 30/07/2024
18:00
Pyunik 18 : 00 Struga
Agr Pyunik   Struga
Rabu 24/07/2024
18:00
Riga 18 : 00 Śląsk Wrocław
Kamis 01/08/2024
20:30
Śląsk Wrocław 20 : 30 Riga
Agr Śląsk Wrocław   Riga
Rabu 24/07/2024
19:00
Dinamo Batumi 19 : 00 Dečić
Selasa 30/07/2024
21:00
Dečić 21 : 00 Dinamo Batumi
Agr Dečić   Dinamo Batumi
Rabu 24/07/2024
20:00
AEK Athens 20 : 00 Inter Club d'Escaldes
Kamis 01/08/2024
18:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes 18 : 30 AEK Athens
Agr Inter Club d'Escaldes   AEK Athens
Rabu 24/07/2024
20:45
Cliftonville 20 : 45 Auda
Rabu 31/07/2024
19:00
Auda 19 : 00 Cliftonville
Agr Auda   Cliftonville
Kamis 25/07/2024
17:00
KuPS 17 : 00 Tromsø
Kamis 01/08/2024
19:00
Tromsø 19 : 00 KuPS
Agr Tromsø   KuPS
Kamis 25/07/2024
17:30
Zira 17 : 30 DAC 1904
Kamis 01/08/2024
20:30
DAC 1904 20 : 30 Zira
Agr DAC 1904   Zira
Kamis 25/07/2024
18:00
Sumqayıt 18 : 00 Videoton
Rabu 31/07/2024
19:00
Videoton 19 : 00 Sumqayıt
Agr Videoton   Sumqayıt
Kamis 25/07/2024
18:00
Ilves 18 : 00 FK Austria Vienne
Rabu 31/07/2024
20:30
FK Austria Vienne 20 : 30 Ilves
Agr FK Austria Vienne   Ilves
Kamis 25/07/2024
18:00
Milsami 18 : 00 Astana
Kamis 01/08/2024
16:00
Astana 16 : 00 Milsami
Agr Milsami   Astana
Kamis 25/07/2024
18:00
Žalgiris 18 : 00 Pafos
Kamis 01/08/2024
18:00
Pafos 18 : 00 Žalgiris
Agr Pafos   Žalgiris
Kamis 25/07/2024
18:00
FK Mladá Boleslav 18 : 00 TransINVEST Vilnius
Kamis 01/08/2024
18:00
TransINVEST Vilnius 18 : 00 FK Mladá Boleslav
Agr TransINVEST Vilnius   FK Mladá Boleslav
Kamis 25/07/2024
18:00
Magpies 18 : 00 FC Kopenhagen
Kamis 01/08/2024
19:00
FC Kopenhagen 19 : 00 Magpies
Agr FC Kopenhagen   Magpies
Kamis 25/07/2024
18:00
Noah 18 : 00 Sliema Wanderers
Kamis 01/08/2024
19:00
Sliema Wanderers 19 : 00 Noah
Agr Sliema Wanderers   Noah
Kamis 25/07/2024
18:00
Saburtalo 18 : 00 Partizani Tirana
Kamis 01/08/2024
20:00
Partizani Tirana 20 : 00 Saburtalo
Agr Partizani Tirana   Saburtalo
Kamis 25/07/2024
18:30
Go Ahead Eagles 18 : 30 Brann
Kamis 01/08/2024
19:00
Brann 19 : 00 Go Ahead Eagles
Agr Brann   Go Ahead Eagles
Kamis 25/07/2024
18:30
Omonia Nicosia 18 : 30 Torpedo Kutaisi
Kamis 01/08/2024
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi 19 : 00 Omonia Nicosia
Agr Torpedo Kutaisi   Omonia Nicosia
Kamis 25/07/2024
18:45
Zimbru 18 : 45 Ararat-Armenia
Kamis 01/08/2024
17:00
Ararat-Armenia 17 : 00 Zimbru
Agr Ararat-Armenia   Zimbru
Kamis 25/07/2024
19:00
F91 Dudelange 19 : 00 Häcken
Rabu 31/07/2024
19:00
Häcken 19 : 00 F91 Dudelange
Agr Häcken   F91 Dudelange
Kamis 25/07/2024
19:00
FC Baník Ostrava 19 : 00 Urartu
Kamis 01/08/2024
17:00
Urartu 17 : 00 FC Baník Ostrava
Agr Urartu   FC Baník Ostrava
Kamis 25/07/2024
19:00
Brøndby IF 19 : 00 Llapi
Kamis 01/08/2024
17:00
Llapi 17 : 00 Brøndby IF
Agr Llapi   Brøndby IF
Kamis 25/07/2024
19:00
Olimpija 19 : 00 Polissya
Kamis 01/08/2024
18:00
Polissya 18 : 00 Olimpija
Agr Polissya   Olimpija
Kamis 25/07/2024
19:00
Paksi SE 19 : 00 AEK Larnaca
Kamis 01/08/2024
18:00
AEK Larnaca 18 : 00 Paksi SE
Agr AEK Larnaca   Paksi SE
Kamis 25/07/2024
19:00
Djurgårdens 19 : 00 Progrès Niedercorn
Kamis 01/08/2024
19:00
Progrès Niedercorn 19 : 00 Djurgårdens
Agr Progrès Niedercorn   Djurgårdens
Kamis 25/07/2024
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 19 : 00 Cherno More
Kamis 01/08/2024
19:30
Cherno More 19 : 30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Agr Cherno More   Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Kamis 25/07/2024
19:00
FC Zürich 19 : 00 Shelbourne
Kamis 01/08/2024
20:45
Shelbourne 20 : 45 FC Zürich
Agr Shelbourne   FC Zürich
Kamis 25/07/2024
19:00
Dnipro-1 19 : 00 Puskás FC
Kamis 01/08/2024
21:00
Puskás FC 21 : 00 Dnipro-1
Agr Puskás FC   Dnipro-1
Kamis 25/07/2024
19:00
Floriana 19 : 00 Vitória Guimarães
Kamis 01/08/2024
21:15
Vitória Guimarães 21 : 15 Floriana
Agr Vitória Guimarães   Floriana
Kamis 25/07/2024
19:15
Maccabi Haifa 19 : 15 Sabah
Kamis 01/08/2024
18:00
Sabah 18 : 00 Maccabi Haifa
Agr Maccabi Haifa   Sabah
Kamis 25/07/2024
19:30
CFR Cluj 19 : 30 Neman Grodno
Kamis 01/08/2024
20:00
Neman Grodno 20 : 00 CFR Cluj
Agr Neman Grodno   CFR Cluj
Kamis 25/07/2024
19:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia 19 : 30 Budućnost
Kamis 01/08/2024
21:00
Budućnost 21 : 00 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Agr Budućnost   CSKA 1948 Sofia
Kamis 25/07/2024
19:45
İstanbul Başakşehir 19 : 45 La Fiorita
Kamis 01/08/2024
20:45
La Fiorita 20 : 45 İstanbul Başakşehir
Agr La Fiorita   İstanbul Başakşehir
Kamis 25/07/2024
20:00
Radnički Kragujevac 20 : 00 Mornar
Selasa 30/07/2024
20:45
Mornar 20 : 45 Radnički Kragujevac
Agr Mornar   Radnički Kragujevac
Kamis 25/07/2024
20:00
Osijek 20 : 00 FCI Levadia
Kamis 01/08/2024
18:00
FCI Levadia 18 : 00 Osijek
Agr FCI Levadia   Osijek
Kamis 25/07/2024
20:00
FC Saint-Gall 1879 20 : 00 Tobol
Kamis 01/08/2024
18:00
Tobol 18 : 00 FC Saint-Gall 1879
Agr Tobol   FC Saint-Gall 1879
Kamis 25/07/2024
20:00
KAA Gantoise 20 : 00 Víkingur
Kamis 01/08/2024
19:45
Víkingur 19 : 45 KAA Gantoise
Agr Víkingur   KAA Gantoise
Kamis 25/07/2024
20:15
Maribor 20 : 15 CS U Craiova
Kamis 01/08/2024
19:00
CS U Craiova 19 : 00 Maribor
Agr CS U Craiova   Maribor
Kamis 25/07/2024
20:45
St Patrick's 20 : 45 Vaduz
Kamis 01/08/2024
19:30
Vaduz 19 : 30 St Patrick's
Agr Vaduz   St Patrick's
Kamis 25/07/2024
20:45
Valur 20 : 45 St. Mirren
Kamis 01/08/2024
20:45
St. Mirren 20 : 45 Valur
Agr St. Mirren   Valur
Kamis 25/07/2024
20:45
Legia Warsawa 20 : 45 Caernarfon Town
Kamis 01/08/2024
20:45
Caernarfon Town 20 : 45 Legia Warsawa
Agr Caernarfon Town   Legia Warsawa
Kamis 25/07/2024
20:45
Víkingur Reykjavík 20 : 45 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Kamis 01/08/2024
21:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 21 : 00 Víkingur Reykjavík
Agr Egnatia Rrogozhinë   Víkingur Reykjavík
Kamis 25/07/2024
21:00
Sarajevo 21 : 00 Spartak Trnava
Rabu 31/07/2024
20:30
Spartak Trnava 20 : 30 Sarajevo
Agr Spartak Trnava   Sarajevo
Kamis 25/07/2024
21:00
Zrinjski 21 : 00 Bravo
Kamis 01/08/2024
17:30
Bravo 17 : 30 Zrinjski
Agr Bravo   Zrinjski
Kamis 25/07/2024
21:00
Stjarnan 21 : 00 Paide
Kamis 01/08/2024
18:30
Paide 18 : 30 Stjarnan
Agr Paide   Stjarnan
Kamis 25/07/2024
21:00
Hajduk Split 21 : 00 HB
Kamis 01/08/2024
21:00
HB 21 : 00 Hajduk Split
Agr HB   Hajduk Split
Kamis 25/07/2024
21:15
Breidablik 21 : 15 Drita
Selasa 30/07/2024
17:00
Drita 17 : 00 Breidablik
Agr Drita   Breidablik

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+