UEFA Conference League

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 10/07/2024
FT
Velež 1 - 1 Inter Club d'Escaldes Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes 5 - 1 Velež Guarda evento
Agr Inter Club d'Escaldes 6 - 2 Velež
Rabu 10/07/2024
FT
Auda 2 - 0 B36 Guarda evento
Rabu 17/07/2024
FT
B36 0 - 1 Auda Guarda evento
Agr B36 0 - 3 Auda
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
FA Šiauliai 0 - 2 FCI Levadia Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
FCI Levadia 0 - 0 FA Šiauliai
Agr FCI Levadia 2 - 0 FA Šiauliai
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Liepāja 1 - 1 Víkingur Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Víkingur 2 - 0 Liepāja Guarda evento
Agr Víkingur 3 - 1 Liepāja
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Aktobe 0 - 1 Sarajevo Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Sarajevo 2 - 3 Aktobe Guarda evento
Agr Aktobe 3 - 3 Sarajevo
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Malisheva 1 - 0 Budućnost Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Budućnost 3 - 0 Malisheva Guarda evento
Agr Budućnost 3 - 1 Malisheva
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Bravo 0 - 1 Connah's Quay Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Connah's Quay 0 - 2 Bravo Guarda evento
Agr Bravo 2 - 1 Connah's Quay
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Noah 2 - 0 Shkendija Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Shkendija 1 - 2 Noah Guarda evento
Agr Shkendija 1 - 4 Noah
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Magpies 2 - 0 Derry City Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Derry City 2 - 1 Magpies Guarda evento
Agr Derry City 2 - 3 Magpies
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Urartu Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Urartu 2 - 0 Tallinna Kalev Guarda evento
Agr Urartu 4 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes Guarda evento
Agr F91 Dudelange 3 - 0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
UNA Strassen 0 - 0 KuPS Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
KuPS 5 - 0 UNA Strassen Guarda evento
Agr UNA Strassen 0 - 5 KuPS
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 4 Milsami Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Milsami 0 - 0 Torpedo BelAZ
Agr Milsami 4 - 2 Torpedo BelAZ
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
VPS 1 - 2 Žalgiris Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Žalgiris 1 - 0 VPS Guarda evento
Agr Žalgiris 3 - 1 VPS
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Tirana Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Tirana 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi Guarda evento
Agr Tirana 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Floriana 3 - 1 Tre Penne Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Tre Penne 1 - 1 Floriana Guarda evento
Agr Tre Penne 2 - 4 Floriana
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Caernarfon Town 2 - 0 Crusaders Guarda evento
Rabu 17/07/2024
FT
Crusaders 3 - 1 Caernarfon Town Guarda evento
Agr Caernarfon Town 3 - 3 Crusaders
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Bala Town 1 - 2 Paide Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Paide 1 - 1 Bala Town Guarda evento
Agr Bala Town 2 - 3 Paide
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 Marsaxlokk Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Marsaxlokk 1 - 2 Partizani Tirana Guarda evento
Agr Partizani Tirana 3 - 2 Marsaxlokk
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Tikvesh 3 - 2 Breidablik Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Breidablik 3 - 1 Tikvesh Guarda evento
Agr Breidablik 5 - 4 Tikvesh
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Shelbourne 2 - 1 St Joseph's Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
St Joseph's 1 - 1 Shelbourne Guarda evento
Agr St Joseph's 2 - 3 Shelbourne
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Mornar 2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Mornar Guarda evento
Agr Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 3 Mornar
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
La Fiorita 0 - 1 Isloch Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Isloch 0 - 1 La Fiorita Guarda evento
Agr La Fiorita 1 - 1 Isloch
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Valur 2 - 2 Vllaznia Shkodër Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Vllaznia Shkodër 0 - 4 Valur Guarda evento
Agr Vllaznia Shkodër 2 - 6 Valur
Kamis 11/07/2024
FT
Stjarnan 2 - 0 Linfield Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2024
FT
Linfield 3 - 2 Stjarnan Guarda evento
Agr Stjarnan 4 - 3 Linfield

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+