Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
FC Zürich | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys Berne | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berne | 2 - 0 | Basel | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Zürich | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Zürich | 4 - 3 | FC Thoune | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 2 - 1 | FC Lucerne | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berne | 2 - 1 | FC Saint-Gall 1879 | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
FC Lugano | 0 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 4 | FC Zürich | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 3 | FC Thoune | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 0 - 3 | BSC Young Boys Berne | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 2 | Basel | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Schötz | 2 - 3 | FC Lugano | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 2 - 3 | FC Lucerne | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
SR Delémont | 1 - 2 | FC Saint-Gall 1879 | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Hergiswil | 1 - 3 | Schötz | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
YF Juventus | 1 - 3 | FC Lausanne Sport | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 1 | FC Sion | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Bassersdorf | 0 - 3 | FC Zürich | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 1 - 0 | FC Schaffhouse | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Servette FC Genève | 0 - 1 | FC Lucerne | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Kosova | 1 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Locarno | 1 - 4 | Stade Nyonnais | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Linth | 1 - 1 | FC Saint-Gall 1879 | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
SR Delémont | 4 - 2 | FC Winterthur | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 0 - 1 | FC Lugano | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Old Boys | 0 - 4 | BSC Young Boys Berne | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
FC Wil 1900 | 0 - 3 | FC Thoune | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 0 - 5 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 3 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 1 | Basel | Guarda evento |