Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 3 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 2 - 4 | Orlando Pirates | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 2 - 0 | Baroka | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 2 - 1 | Cape Town City | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 0 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 0 - 2 | Baroka | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Magesi | 0 - 6 | Bidvest Wits | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 1 - 2 | Polokwane City | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 2 - 0 | Maritzburg United | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 1 | Mbombela United | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 0 - 1 | Free State Stars | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 3 | Orlando Pirates | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 0 - 2 | Baroka | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 3 - 3 | University of Pretoria | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 0 | Mthatha Bucks | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 3 - 1 | Black Leopards | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Steenberg United | 1 - 1 | Platinum Stars | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
EC Bees | 1 - 2 | Magesi | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 2 - 1 | Milford | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 2 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 1 - 2 | Free State Stars | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
University of Pretoria | 5 - 0 | Polokwane City Rovers | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 2 - 0 | African All Stars | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
United Rovers | 0 - 7 | Cape Town City | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 3 | Baroka | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Highlands Park | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Sibanye Golden Stars | 0 - 4 | Mbombela United | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 0 - 1 | SuperSport United | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 1 | AmaZulu | Guarda evento |