Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 1 - 1 | Astra | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Astra | 4 - 1 | ACS Poli Timişoara | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara | 0 - 3 | Astra | Guarda evento | |
Agr | ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 - 7 | Astra | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
CS U Craiova | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | Guarda evento | |
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 0 - 0 | CS U Craiova | ||
Agr | Voluntari | 1 - 0 | CS U Craiova |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 1 - 2 | Voluntari | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
CS U Craiova | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul | 1 - 3 | Astra | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 0 - 3 | ACS Poli Timişoara | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 0 - 2 | CS U Craiova | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 2 - 0 | CSMS Iaşi | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 3 - 0 | Târgu Mureş | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucharest | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Luceafărul Oradea | 1 - 3 | Astra | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul | 3 - 0 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Metalosport Galaţi | 0 - 1 | Luceafărul Oradea | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 - 3 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 0 - 1 | CS U Craiova | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Tărlungeni | 0 - 5 | Târgu Mureş | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 - 2 | CSMS Iaşi | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 1 - 5 | Voluntari | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
CSM Deva | 1 - 7 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Satu Mare | 1 - 3 | Mioveni | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 2 | ACS Poli Timişoara | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 1 - 0 | Botoşani | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Becicherecu Mic | 0 - 1 | Astra | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Baloteşti | 0 - 4 | Viitorul | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Foresta Suceava | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucharest | Guarda evento |