Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 4 | Wigry Suwałki | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Wigry Suwałki | 4 - 5 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 3 - 0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznań | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznań |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 1 - 2 | Wigry Suwałki | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 1 - 1 | Jastrzębie | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Wigry Suwałki | 3 - 2 | Jastrzębie | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytów | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 1 | Wisła Kraków | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 2 - 4 | Lech Poznań | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Wisła Kraków | 3 - 5 | Lech Poznań | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 2 | Pogoń Szczecin | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Pogoń Szczecin | 4 - 1 | Puszcza Niepołomice |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 1 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 2 | Wigry Suwałki | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznań | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 3 - 0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 2 | Wisła Kraków | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Zambrów | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 3 - 2 | Raków Częstochowa | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielce | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 - 4 | Wisła Kraków | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 2 - 3 | Górnik Łęczna | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznań | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 2 - 1 | Nieciecza | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Kalisz | 0 - 4 | Pogoń Szczecin | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 - 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 2 | Legia Warsawa | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Guarda evento |