Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
AZ | 2 - 1 | PSV | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
PEC Zwolle | 0 - 3 | PSV | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ajax | 0 - 3 | AZ | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Den Bosch | 0 - 5 | AZ | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
PEC Zwolle | 3 - 2 | Heracles | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
PSV | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Vitesse | 0 - 4 | Ajax | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Dordrecht | 2 - 4 | AZ | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Den Bosch | 1 - 0 | Cambuur | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 - 4 | PSV | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
NAC Breda | 1 - 3 | Heracles | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 - 3 | PEC Zwolle | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Vitesse | 10 - 1 | ADO '20 | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Heerenveen | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Groningen | 0 - 3 | Ajax | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
De Graafschap | 0 - 3 | Go Ahead Eagles | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
ADO '20 | 6 - 1 | Eindhoven | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Cambuur | 1 - 1 | Telstar | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Dordrecht | 2 - 1 | Scheveningen | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Groningen | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 4 | PEC Zwolle | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
PSV | 3 - 1 | EHC Hoensbroek | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Heracles | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
NAC Breda | 1 - 1 | HBS | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Vitesse | 4 - 0 | Staphorst | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
ONS Sneek | 0 - 2 | Ajax | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Twente | 1 - 2 | Den Bosch | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Heerenveen | 1 - 0 | Hollandia | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
SWZ | 1 - 4 | AZ | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
XerxesDZB (Zat) | 0 - 4 | Feyenoord | Guarda evento |