Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
|
Follonica Gavorrano | - | Imolese / Trapani 1905 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Varesina | 2 - 2 | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 2 - 1 | Varesina | ||
Agr | Follonica Gavorrano | 4 - 3 | Varesina | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Imolese | 1 - 2 | Trapani 1905 | ||
Rabu | |||||
|
Trapani 1905 | Imolese | |||
Agr | Trapani 1905 | 2 - 1 | Imolese |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Fidelis Andria | 1 - 2 | Trapani 1905 | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Ardea | 0 - 1 | Imolese | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Union Clodiense | 0 - 0 | Varesina | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Casatese | 1 - 1 | Follonica Gavorrano |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Union Clodiense | 2 - 0 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Varesina | 3 - 0 | Pro Palazzolo | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bra | 0 - 1 | Casatese | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 3 - 0 | Livorno | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
CynthiAlbalonga | 1 - 1 | Ardea | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Trapani 1905 | 3 - 0 | Angri Calcio | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 1 - 0 | Campobasso | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Fidelis Andria | 3 - 1 | Cavese |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 0 - 1 | Union Clodiense | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Varesina | 1 - 0 | Arconatese | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Vado | 1 - 1 | Casatese | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 3 - 1 | Sansepolcro | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ardea | 2 - 1 | Tivoli | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
CynthiAlbalonga | 0 - 0 | Trastevere | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Lamezia Terme | 0 - 3 | Angri Calcio | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Akragas | 0 - 3 | Trapani 1905 | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Asti | 1 - 2 | Bra | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Casarano | 0 - 3 | Fidelis Andria | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1 - 0 | Luparense | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 2 - 0 | Corticella | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pro Palazzolo | 2 - 1 | Real Calepina | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Livorno | 3 - 0 | Poggibonsi | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Campobasso | 1 - 0 | Fano | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Paganese | 0 - 0 | Cavese |