Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 1 - 0 | Flora | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 5 | FCI Levadia | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 3 - 9 | Flora | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 0 - 1 | FCI Levadia | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 6 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 0 - 7 | Flora | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 7 - 3 | Tulevik | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 1 - 7 | FCI Tallinn | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 0 | Elva | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 7 - 0 | Alliance | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 0 | Maardu United | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 1 | Paide III | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Rumori Calcio | 0 - 6 | Kuressaare | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 0 - 3 | Flora II | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 0 | Rakvere Tarvas | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 9 - 1 | Kuusalu JK Rada | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 3 - 1 | Paide | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 9 - 2 | Levadia III | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Maardu United | 4 - 4 | TransferWise | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 16 - 0 | Anija | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Pusivus | 0 - 8 | Tulevik | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 0 - 8 | Flora | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 0 - 2 | Flora II | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 11 - 0 | Tartu | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 8 - 0 | Lelle | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 4 - 0 | Poseidon | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 2 - 1 | Ganvix | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Rumori Calcio | 3 - 2 | Kadakas | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 5 - 1 | Zenit Tallinn | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Alliance | 5 - 0 | Tartu Welco | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Maardu Aliens | 0 - 3 | Elva |