Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 3 | Hajduk Split | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 5 | Hajduk Split |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Cibalia | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 1 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Hajduk Split | 3 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 0 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ||
Agr | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 0 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Zadar | 1 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 3 - 1 | Zadar | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Slaven Koprivnica | 3 - 2 | Zadar | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Osijek | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 3 | Cibalia | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Osijek | 2 - 4 | Cibalia | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Zelina | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | Zelina | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Hajduk Split | 3 - 1 | Zelina |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 3 | Zadar | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Zagreb | 1 - 2 | Zelina | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 2 | Libertas | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 3 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 2 - 0 | NK Koprivnica | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 2 - 0 | Nedelišće | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Split | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 0 | Gorica | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Vrsar | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 3 - 0 | Inter Zaprešić | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 2 | Segesta Sisak | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Slunj | 0 - 4 | Hajduk Split | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Libertas | 3 - 0 | Varaždin | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Zrinski Tordinci | 0 - 4 | Zagreb | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Vinodol | 0 - 2 | Cibalia | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Novalja | 0 - 1 | Osijek | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ivančica | 1 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 1 - 1 | Šibenik | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Nedelišće | 1 - 0 | Rijeka | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
NK Koprivnica | 2 - 1 | Pomorac | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Višnjevac | 1 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Zelina | 3 - 0 | Karlovac 1919 | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 2 - 0 | Konavljanin | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Split | 5 - 1 | Zagora | Guarda evento |