Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 2 - 0 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
São Gonçalo EC RJ | 1 - 0 | Americano | ||
Agr | São Gonçalo EC RJ | 1 - 2 | Americano | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 1 - 1 | Boavista | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Boavista | 3 - 1 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
Agr | Boavista | 4 - 2 | Tigres do Brasil |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 0 - 1 | Boavista | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Boavista | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Agr | Boavista | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 2 - 0 | Bangu | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 1 - 0 | Americano | ||
Agr | Bangu | 1 - 2 | Americano | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 1 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
São Gonçalo EC RJ | 1 - 1 | Audax Rio | ||
Agr | São Gonçalo EC RJ | 2 - 1 | Audax Rio | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 3 - 2 | Resende | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Resende | 2 - 3 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
Agr | Resende | 4 - 6 | Tigres do Brasil |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 0 - 0 | Macaé | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Macaé | 0 - 1 | Americano | ||
Agr | Macaé | 0 - 1 | Americano | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Itaboraí | 2 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 0 | Itaboraí | ||
Agr | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Itaboraí | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 2 | Volta Redonda | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Volta Redonda | 1 - 5 | Audax Rio | ||
Agr | Volta Redonda | 3 - 5 | Audax Rio | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 0 - 0 | Boavista | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Boavista | 3 - 1 | Olaria | ||
Agr | Boavista | 3 - 1 | Olaria | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Carapebus | 1 - 1 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 1 - 0 | Carapebus | ||
Agr | Tigres do Brasil | 2 - 1 | Carapebus | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 1 | Bangu | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 2 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Agr | Bangu | 3 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
São Gonçalo EC RJ | 2 - 1 | Madureira | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Madureira | 1 - 3 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
Agr | Madureira | 2 - 5 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona RJ | 1 - 0 | Resende | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Resende | 1 - 0 | Barcelona RJ | ||
Agr | Resende | 1 - 1 | Barcelona RJ |