Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Club Bruges KV | 1 - 2 | Standard de Liège | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Standard de Liège | 2 - 0 | KRC Genk | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 1 - 1 | Standard de Liège | Guarda evento | |
Agr | KRC Genk | 1 - 3 | Standard de Liège | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
KAA Gantoise | 2 - 1 | Club Bruges KV | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Club Bruges KV | 1 - 0 | KAA Gantoise | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Club Bruges KV | 2 - 2 | KAA Gantoise |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 2 - 1 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KAA Gantoise | 1 - 0 | FC Malinois | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KVC Westerlo | 0 - 2 | Club Bruges KV | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Standard de Liège | 2 - 0 | KV Courtrai | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
KAA Gantoise | 1 - 0 | SV Zulte-Waregem | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 1 - 1 | Charleroi Sporting Club | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron-Péruwelz | 1 - 0 | OH Leuven | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Malinois | 2 - 1 | Waasland-Beveren | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KVC Westerlo | 1 - 1 | Antwerp FC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Standard de Liège | 2 - 0 | Saint-Trond VV | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KV Courtrai | 4 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Club Bruges KV | 1 - 0 | Sporting Club Lokeren | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
KVC Westerlo | 3 - 2 | Cercle Bruges KSV | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
SV Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht | 3 - 1 | Belisia Bilzen | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 5 - 2 | Dessel Sport | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KV Courtrai | 5 - 0 | Olsa Brakel | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Malinois | 1 - 0 | White Star Bruxelles | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 2 - 1 | FC Verbroedering Dender EH | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Club Lokeren | 6 - 2 | Acren-Lessines | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Charleroi Sporting Club | 3 - 0 | RW Walhain | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KAA Gantoise | 3 - 0 | AS Eupen | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Deinze | 0 - 2 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 0 - 4 | Club Bruges KV | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Trond VV | 1 - 0 | Bocholt | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 3 - 2 | Lommel | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Coxyde | 2 - 3 | Standard de Liège | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KV Ostende | 0 - 2 | Antwerp FC | Guarda evento |