Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Club Bruges KV | 2 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Club Bruges KV | 5 - 1 | Cercle Bruges KSV | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Cercle Bruges KSV | 2 - 3 | Club Bruges KV | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Club Bruges KV | 8 - 3 | Cercle Bruges KSV | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
KAA Gantoise | 0 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht | Guarda evento | |
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | KAA Gantoise | Guarda evento | |
Agr | KAA Gantoise | 0 - 5 | RSC Anderlecht |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Charleroi Sporting Club | 2 - 1 | Cercle Bruges KSV | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Cercle Bruges KSV | 2 - 0 | Charleroi Sporting Club | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Charleroi Sporting Club | 2 - 3 | Cercle Bruges KSV | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
FC Malinois | 0 - 0 | Club Bruges KV | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Club Bruges KV | 3 - 2 | FC Malinois | Guarda evento | |
Agr | FC Malinois | 2 - 3 | Club Bruges KV | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
SV Zulte-Waregem | 0 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht | 4 - 2 | SV Zulte-Waregem | Guarda evento | |
Agr | SV Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 7 | RSC Anderlecht | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Club Lokeren | 1 - 4 | KAA Gantoise | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
KAA Gantoise | 1 - 0 | Sporting Club Lokeren | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Sporting Club Lokeren | 1 - 5 | KAA Gantoise |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Bruges KSV | 3 - 0 | Coxyde | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Charleroi Sporting Club | 2 - 0 | KV Ostende | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KV Courtrai | 0 - 3 | Club Bruges KV | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
SV Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 1 | Lierse SK | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Olsa Brakel | 2 - 3 | FC Malinois | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 0 - 1 | KAA Gantoise | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Standard de Liège | 1 - 4 | Sporting Club Lokeren | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht | 4 - 1 | Racing Mechelen | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Coxyde | 0 - 0 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Gillis Waas | 1 - 7 | Cercle Bruges KSV | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Olsa Brakel | 6 - 1 | KVC Westerlo | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 0 - 1 | Racing Mechelen | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Club Lokeren | 6 - 0 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Charleroi Sporting Club | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Woluwe-Zaventem | 1 - 3 | KV Ostende | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 2 | FC Malinois | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 1 - 3 | KV Courtrai | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Club Bruges KV | 6 - 1 | VC Eendracht Alost 2002 | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Lierse SK | 4 - 0 | Saint-Trond VV | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 3 - 5 | RSC Anderlecht | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Namur | 1 - 3 | KAA Gantoise | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 2 - 1 | Waasland-Beveren | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Heist | 0 - 3 | Standard de Liège | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp FC | 0 - 4 | SV Zulte-Waregem | Guarda evento |