Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Brisbane Strikers | 0 - 2 | Heidelberg United | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 2 - 1 | APIA Leichhardt | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Strikers | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide City | 0 - 1 | APIA Leichhardt | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Canberra Olympic | 1 - 4 | Edgeworth Eagles | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
South Hobart | 2 - 4 | Brisbane Strikers | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Bayswater City | 1 - 3 | Heidelberg United | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Western Pride | 2 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles | 0 - 2 | Lambton Jaffas | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Bayswater City | 3 - 0 | Perth | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Belconnen United | 2 - 1 | Canberra Olympic | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide City | 1 - 2 | Croydon | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt | 0 - 0 | Manly United | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 1 - 2 | Bentleigh Greens |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 4 - 0 | Green Gully | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide Comets | 2 - 4 | Croydon | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 1 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Croydon | 2 - 1 | West Adelaide | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Manly United | 2 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide Comets | 3 - 2 | Para Hills Knights |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
MetroStars | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Adelaide City | 2 - 1 | MetroStars | ||
Agr | Adelaide City | 3 - 1 | MetroStars | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 0 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles | 1 - 2 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||
Agr | Broadmeadow Magic | 2 - 2 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Lambton Jaffas | 2 - 1 | Newcastle Olympic | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Newcastle Olympic | 1 - 2 | Lambton Jaffas | ||
Agr | Newcastle Olympic | 2 - 4 | Lambton Jaffas |