Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne City | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Canberra Olympic | 0 - 3 | Sydney FC | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Victory | 0 - 2 | Melbourne City | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne City | 4 - 1 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 0 - 3 | Sydney FC | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Canberra Olympic | 1 - 0 | Green Gully | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 0 - 2 | Melbourne Victory | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Canberra Olympic | 2 - 0 | Redlands United | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 3 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Brisbane Strikers | 1 - 2 | Melbourne City | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Devonport City | 0 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Knights | 1 - 3 | Green Gully | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles | 1 - 5 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Perth Glory | 0 - 2 | Sydney FC | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Cairns | 0 - 3 | Edgeworth Eagles | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Darwin Rovers | 0 - 6 | Brisbane Strikers | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 1 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 6 - 2 | Sydney United | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Wellington Phoenix | 2 - 3 | Western Sydney Wanderers | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Green Gully | 2 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
MetroStars | 3 - 3 | Bentleigh Greens | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Floreat Athena | 1 - 2 | Melbourne City | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Newcastle Jets | 1 - 3 | Melbourne Victory | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Canberra Olympic | 1 - 0 | Surfers Paradise Apollo | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 3 - 0 | Manly United | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Redlands United | 2 - 1 | Adelaide United | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Queensland Roar | 0 - 2 | Perth Glory | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Knights | 2 - 1 | Cockburn City | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Devonport City | 1 - 0 | Lambton Jaffas | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Wollongong Wolves | 0 - 3 | Sydney FC |